Sharks

DG : David Guilbault
Ville: San Jose
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 24 543 351$
Coach: Jeremy Colliton
Arena: HP Pavilion
Niveau 1: 7000
Niveau 2: 5500
Niveau 3: 2300
Niveau 4: 4100
Loges: 1100
Prochain match: Jour 174 - Sharks vs Red Wings

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Aaron EkbladD10072667976839898746575748084869170167637 500 00023
Alex PetrovicD10086836673819090706573667676898970387341 950 00027
Andrew LaddLW10075628776789797707369737783939870157435 500 00033
Brett RitchieRW10089718470829393667066706680767670187011 750 00025
Danick MartelC/LW1006360786663616160656265737562627074632715 50024
Drew StaffordLW/RW1007460907281909068806871678192927023711810 00033
Jesse PuljujarviRW1007060907282868668656870678071717047691925 500*20
Korbinian HolzerD1008066867182717167656766767692927016701900 00031
Lucas WallmarkC1006560877572686868827167687774747033681675 50023
Mackenzie WeegarD1008066857278818168656967727785857074703900 00025
Madison BoweyD10071608674788585706575657275848470177131 000 00023
Michael RasmussenC/LW1007660867185808068746871688170707033693894 416*19
Nic DowdC1007960867178878764866668737880807015703650 00028
Oskar LindblomLW/RW1007360887776707071767271708173737015702925 500*22
Robert BortuzzoD10082678472838989686569677877929270267311 150 00030
Tom WilsonRW10095956073839999697970708180797970177525 166 66625
Vladimir SobotkaC/LW1008160827671888869877170788086867057343 500 00031
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Anders NilssonG1008492929385898889898889808070188722 500 00029
Philipp GrubauerG1009094948888929292929284787870278913 333 33327

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andrej SustrD9264618673858888696570677677919170107231 300 00028
William NylanderC/RW100636091837597977985807567857474701975410 277 77822
Masse salariale : 52 321 943 $

Estimated salary cap : 62 881 695 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alexander NylanderLW/RW966060786968616166656570668060607053641925 500*21
Brian LashoffD1006660957083616165656565737589897024671650 00028
Cameron HebigC975045506050505060506060606050507037551759 916*22
Colby SissonsD1005045506550505060506055605550507029551693 333*21
Dmytro TimashovLW985045506050505060506060606050507052552693 333*22
Filip ZadinaLW/RW985045506050505060506060606050507042553925 500*19
Gabriel VilardiC1005045506050505060506060606050507041553925 500*19
Jeremy BraccoRW985050506050505060506060606050507033552842 250*22
Juuso RiikolaD1007960737067626265656565717573737047651925 500*25
Martin NecasC/RW966060786666616160656265657560607021612925 500*20
Matt LuffRW966360887476686868726476688669697046671676 666*21
Mikhail SergachevD977960867882888876658171718181817025741925 500*20
Oliver KylingtonD1006060887172696967656767727779797045672730 083*21
Sean WalkerD977260897273676769656968727882827042681745 500*24
Sheldon RempalLW/RW985045506050505060506060606050507024551925 500*23
William LagessonD1005045506550505060506055605550507032552741 166*23
Zach WhitecloudD1006060787070606065656565707571717054642925 500*22
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex DOrioG100747474767474747474747470707048731716 666*19
Landon BowG96737373827373737373737370707046731697 750*23

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam BoqvistD1005045506550505060506055605550507033553925 500*18
Jake BeanD1005045506550505060506055605550507020552894 416*20
Morgan GeekieC/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507019553763 333*20
Otto SomppiC1005045506050505060506060606050507020553763 333*21
Parker KellyC/LW1005045506050505060506060606050507020551736 666*19
Petrus PalmuLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507019553825 583*21
Ryan FitzgeraldC/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507019551792 250*24
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12019Blue Jackets
12019Capitals
12019Senators
12019Sharks
12019Stars
22019Flames
22019Lightning
22019Senators
32019Flames
52019Canucks
62019Avalanche
62019Blue Jackets
62019Flames
72019Blue Jackets
72019Islanders
72019Maple Leafs
12020Kings
12020Sharks
22020Predators
32020Sharks
42020Sharks
62020Predators
62020Sharks

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Aaron Ekblad07500000750000075000000000000
Alex Petrovic01950000111000000
Andrew Ladd05500000550000055000000000000
Brett Ritchie01750000000000000
Danick Martel0715000100000000
Drew Stafford0810000000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi0925000000000000
Korbinian Holzer0900000000000000
Lucas Wallmark0675000000000000
Mackenzie Weegar0900000110000000
Madison Bowey01000000100000010000000
Michael Rasmussen08941668941668941660000000
Nic Dowd0650000110000000
Oskar Lindblom092500092500000000000
Robert Bortuzzo01150000000000000
Tom Wilson05166666516666600000000
Vladimir Sobotka03500000350000011000000
Anders Nilsson02500000100000000
Philipp Grubauer03333333000000000
Andrej Sustr01300000110000000
William Nylander010277778696236669623666962366000000
Alexander Nylander0925000000000000
Brian Lashoff0650000000000000
Cameron Hebig0759166000000000
Colby Sissons0693333000000000
Dmytro Timashov069333369333300000000
Filip Zadina09250009250009250000000000
Gabriel Vilardi09250009250009250000000000
Jeremy Bracco084250084250000000000
Juuso Riikola0925000000000000
Martin Necas092500092500000000000
Matt Luff0676666000000000
Mikhail Sergachev0925000000000000
Oliver Kylington073083373083300000000
Sean Walker0745000000000000
Sheldon Rempal0925000000000000
William Lagesson074166674166600000000
Zach Whitecloud092500092500000000000
Alex DOrio0716666000000000
Landon Bow0697500000000000
Adam Boqvist09250009250009250000000000
Jake Bean089416689416600000000
Morgan Geekie07633337633337633330000000
Otto Somppi07633337633337633330000000
Parker Kelly0736666000000000
Petrus Palmu08258338258338258330000000
Ryan Fitzgerald0792500000000000