Sharks

DG : David Guilbault
Ville: San Jose
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 24 131 064$
Coach: Jeremy Colliton
Arena: HP Pavilion
Niveau 1: 7000
Niveau 2: 5500
Niveau 3: 2300
Niveau 4: 4100
Loges: 1100

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Aaron EkbladD10075658277849999756576738283889370267727 500 000*23
Andrew LaddLW10076608576788282717572717281959970257325 500 000*33
Jason DemersD10075628774768484716573698179989870627424 500 000*31
Lucas WallmarkC1007460887472868667896869717974747042703675 500*23
Mackenzie WeegarD10082737973768888698571687778878770817321 600 000*25
Marian GaborikLW/RW10061609170776969646565686678999970746724 875 000*36
Matt CalvertLW/RW10075748174739797677768708380858570737312 800 000*29
Matt MartinLW/RW10095817769839191658067686978888870807212 500 000*30
Melker KarlssonC/RW10071608874739797668365707980828270197222 000 000*29
Mikhail SergachevD1007660877782949475758070738083837031751894 416*21
Oskar LindblomLW/RW1007160907576919169726972738273737025721925 500*23
Victor RaskC10070609273788989688769696879808070387014 000 000*26
Vladimir SobotkaC/LW10077608673739292678768697979878770157333 500 000*32
William NylanderC/RW10063609080759292758678726782767670247436 962 366*23
Zach BogosianD10075807873848484706573678477969970187525 142 857*29
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Antti RaantaG1008891918787909090909089838370598914 250 000*30
Philipp GrubauerG1009196968989939293939288808070369053 333 333*27

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex PetrovicD1009469757283828268657066787690907053733*27
Andrej SustrD1006660787184727266656766757692927010702*28
Danick MartelC/LW1006760716764626262716565687562627081641*24
Masse salariale : 60 957 725 $

Estimated salary cap : 62 926 883 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam BoqvistD1005045506550505060506055605550507031562925 500*19
Alexander NylanderLW/RW1006160887374646467776771668169697052672863 333*21
Antoine MorandC1005045506050505060506060606050507019562775 583*20
Cameron HebigC1005045506050505060506060606050507035562759 916*22
Colby SissonsD1005045506550505060506055605550507028562696 611*21
Dmytro TimashovLW1005045506050505060506060606050507041561693 333*22
Filip ZadinaLW/RW1006460786868626264736667667760607033642925 500*19
Gabriel VilardiC1005045506050505060506060606050507032562925 500*20
Jeremy BraccoRW1005050506050505060506060606050507036561842 250*22
Martin NecasC/RW1006260766868616163716568667860607023641925 500*20
Otto SomppiC1005045506050505060506060606050507020562763 333*21
Parker KellyC/LW1005045506050505060506060606050507019562726 666*20
Petrus PalmuLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507019562825 583*22
Ryan FitzgeraldC/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507019562700 000*24
Sean WalkerD1007260887373777770657268727882827042701745 500*24
Sheldon RempalLW/RW1006060786664626260656265657562627019622874 412*24
William LagessonD1005045506550505060506055605550507030561741 166*23
Zach WhitecloudD1006060787070606065656565697571717060651925 500*22
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex DOrioG100747474767474747474747470707046742733 333*20
Landon BowG100818080848285858585858062627044822700 000*24

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Jesse PuljujarviRW1007160897281848466756769687973737047692*21
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12020Sharks
32020Bruins
32020Sharks
62020Predators
62020Sharks
12021Sharks
22021Sharks
32021Sharks
42021Sharks
52021Sharks
62021Sharks
72021Sharks

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Aaron Ekblad07500000750000000000000
Andrew Ladd05500000550000000000000
Jason Demers04500000450000000000000
Lucas Wallmark0675000110000000
Mackenzie Weegar01600000100000000
Marian Gaborik04875000487500000000000
Matt Calvert02800000000000000
Matt Martin02500000000000000
Melker Karlsson02000000100000000
Mikhail Sergachev0894166000000000
Oskar Lindblom0925000000000000
Victor Rask04000000000000000
Vladimir Sobotka03500000110000000
William Nylander06962366696236669623660000000
Zach Bogosian05142857100000000
Antti Raanta04250000000000000
Philipp Grubauer03333333333333311100000
Alex Petrovic01110000000
Andrej Sustr01100000000
Danick Martel01000000000
Adam Boqvist092500092500000000000
Alexander Nylander086333386333300000000
Antoine Morand077583377583300000000
Cameron Hebig0759166100000000
Colby Sissons069611169611100000000
Dmytro Timashov0693333000000000
Filip Zadina092500092500000000000
Gabriel Vilardi092500092500000000000
Jeremy Bracco0842500000000000
Martin Necas0925000000000000
Otto Somppi076333376333300000000
Parker Kelly072666772666700000000
Petrus Palmu082583382583300000000
Ryan Fitzgerald0700000100000000
Sean Walker0745000000000000
Sheldon Rempal0874125100000000
William Lagesson0741666000000000
Zach Whitecloud0925000000000000
Alex DOrio073333373333300000000
Landon Bow0700000100000000
Jesse Puljujarvi01100000000