Sharks

DG : David Guilbault
Ville: San Jose
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 40 131 064$
Coach: Jeremy Colliton
Arena: HP Pavilion
Niveau 1: 7000
Niveau 2: 5500
Niveau 3: 2300
Niveau 4: 4100
Loges: 1100

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Aaron EkbladD10072667976839898746575748084869170267637 500 00023
Alex PetrovicD10086836673819090706573667676898970537341 950 00027
Andrew LaddLW10075628776789797707369737783939870257435 500 00033
Brett RitchieRW10089718470829393667066706680767670277011 750 00025
Danick MartelC/LW1006360786663616160656265737562627081632715 50024
Drew StaffordLW/RW1007460907281909068806871678192927031711810 00033
Korbinian HolzerD1008066867182717167656766767692927025701900 00031
Lucas WallmarkC1006560877572686868827167687774747042681675 50023
Mackenzie WeegarD1008066857278818168656967727785857081703900 00025
Madison BoweyD10071608674788585706575657275848470267131 000 00024
Michael RasmussenC/LW1007660867185808068746871688170707042693894 416*20
Mikhail SergachevD1007960867882888876658171718181817031751925 500*20
Nic DowdC1007960867178878764866668737880807025703650 00029
Oskar LindblomLW/RW1007360887776707071767271708173737025702925 500*22
Robert BortuzzoD10082678472838989686569677877929270347311 150 00030
Tom WilsonRW10095956073839999697970708180797970287525 166 66625
Vladimir SobotkaC/LW10081608276718888698771707880868670157343 500 00031
William NylanderC/RW100636091837597977985807567857474702475410 277 77823
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Anders NilssonG1008492929385898889898889808070278722 500 00029
Philipp GrubauerG1009094948888929292929284787870368913 333 33327

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andrej SustrD10064618673858888696570677677919170107231 300 00028
Brian LashoffD1006660957083616165656565737589897026681650 00028
Masse salariale : 52 971 943 $

Estimated salary cap : 62 926 883 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam BoqvistD1005045506550505060506055605550507031553925 500*18
Alexander NylanderLW/RW1006160877574636369776972668269697052671925 500*21
Cameron HebigC1005045506050505060506060606050507035551759 916*22
Colby SissonsD1005045506550505060506055605550507028551693 333*21
Jake BeanD1005045506550505060506055605550507019552894 416*20
Jeremy BraccoRW1005050506050505060506060606050507036552842 250*22
Jesse PuljujarviRW1007060907282868668656870678071717047691925 500*21
Juuso RiikolaD1007960737067626265656565717573737041651925 500*25
Martin NecasC/RW1006060786666616160656265657560607023612925 500*20
Matt LuffRW1006360887476686868726476688669697047671676 666*22
Oliver KylingtonD1006060887172696967656767727779797042672730 083*22
Parker KellyC/LW1005045506050505060506060606050507019551736 666*19
Ryan FitzgeraldC/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507019551792 250*24
Sean WalkerD1007260897273676769656968727882827042681745 500*24
William LagessonD1005045506550505060506055605550507030552741 166*23
Zach WhitecloudD1006060787070606065656565707571717060642925 500*22
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex DOrioG100747474767474747474747470707046731716 666*20
Landon BowG100737373827373737373737370707044731697 750*23

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Dmytro TimashovLW1005045506050505060506060606050507041552693 333*22
Filip ZadinaLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507033553925 500*19
Gabriel VilardiC1005045506050505060506060606050507032553925 500*19
Morgan GeekieC/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507019553763 333*20
Otto SomppiC1005045506050505060506060606050507020553763 333*21
Petrus PalmuLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507019553825 583*21
Sheldon RempalLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507019551925 500*23
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12019Blue Jackets
12019Capitals
12019Senators
12019Sharks
12019Stars
22019Flames
22019Lightning
22019Senators
32019Flames
52019Canucks
62019Avalanche
62019Blue Jackets
62019Flames
72019Blue Jackets
72019Islanders
72019Maple Leafs
12020Kings
12020Sharks
22020Predators
32020Sharks
42020Sharks
62020Predators
62020Sharks

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Aaron Ekblad07500000750000075000000000000
Alex Petrovic01950000111000000
Andrew Ladd05500000550000055000000000000
Brett Ritchie01750000000000000
Danick Martel0715000100000000
Drew Stafford0810000000000000
Korbinian Holzer0900000000000000
Lucas Wallmark0675000000000000
Mackenzie Weegar0900000110000000
Madison Bowey01000000100000010000000
Michael Rasmussen08941668941668941660000000
Mikhail Sergachev0925000000000000
Nic Dowd0650000110000000
Oskar Lindblom092500092500000000000
Robert Bortuzzo01150000000000000
Tom Wilson05166666516666600000000
Vladimir Sobotka03500000350000011000000
William Nylander010277778696236669623666962366000000
Anders Nilsson02500000100000000
Philipp Grubauer03333333000000000
Andrej Sustr01300000110000000
Brian Lashoff0650000000000000
Adam Boqvist09250009250009250000000000
Alexander Nylander0925000000000000
Cameron Hebig0759166000000000
Colby Sissons0693333000000000
Jake Bean089416689416600000000
Jeremy Bracco084250084250000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi0925000000000000
Juuso Riikola0925000000000000
Martin Necas092500092500000000000
Matt Luff0676666000000000
Oliver Kylington073083373083300000000
Parker Kelly0736666000000000
Ryan Fitzgerald0792500000000000
Sean Walker0745000000000000
William Lagesson074166674166600000000
Zach Whitecloud092500092500000000000
Alex DOrio0716666000000000
Landon Bow0697500000000000
Dmytro Timashov069333369333300000000
Filip Zadina09250009250009250000000000
Gabriel Vilardi09250009250009250000000000
Morgan Geekie07633337633337633330000000
Otto Somppi07633337633337633330000000
Petrus Palmu08258338258338258330000000
Sheldon Rempal0925000000000000