Senators

DG : tommy pelletier
Ville: Ottawa
Division: Atlantic
Conference: Eastern Conference
Compte: 4 209 249$
Coach: Darryl Sutter
Arena: Scotiabank Place
Niveau 1: 6500
Niveau 2: 5250
Niveau 3: 2150
Niveau 4: 4050
Loges: 1050
Prochain match: Jour 175 - Senators vs Sabres

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andre BurakovskyC/LW/RW10067638877799090728072736883767670267233 000 00024
Andreas AthanasiouC/LW/RW10065639077769292718170747084757570307223 000 00024
Brendan PerliniLW/RW1007260887481949470806874688474747023711863 333*22
Chris TierneyC10065609376769999708871727982767670547322 937 50024
Connor CarrickD10072668273738484706571697379868670407131 300 00024
Fredrik ClaessonD1008663887377848469657167777786867022722700 00026
Jamie OleksiakD10086877373908787706570697979878770307422 137 50026
Kevan MillerD10088767774809292706573678477939370477522 500 00031
Mark JankowskiC10068638674818585688866747584747470287121 675 00024
Mark PysykD9973609073779999696572678377909070287412 733 33327
Mathieu PerreaultC/LW10079608580729393758476736883868677747434 125 00031
Mattias JanmarkC/LW9862609076769898707969747584777770227222 300 00026
Mikkel BoedkerLW/RW10068609275789797727472726982868670307334 000 00029
Oliver BjorkstrandRW10069629280728888737774726882747470237232 500 00023
Olli MaattaD10078608974799595716574688178878770467414 083 33324
Phillip DanaultC9873618477768888729074718081777770267333 083 33326
Riley SheahanC/LW10069609372829999688870698179808070567312 100 00027
Valtteri FilppulaC/LW10064608976759999718973707480959970187312 750 000*35
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Carey PriceG10091999992879392939392889292703291410 500 00031
Scott DarlingG1008698989486909090909089828270288834 150 00030

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Jason DickinsonC/LW1007863857278727267846769737974747019692875 50023
Joe HickettsD1007160747564616172657065767571717019681635 50022
Jujhar KhairaC/LW1008374847083828266806670748074747014701675 50024
Masse salariale : 62 623 332 $

Estimated salary cap : 65 385 952 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam MusilC1005045506050505060506060606050507028552732 250*22
Andrew MangiapaneC/LW1007160897070707063886468677870707051651705 500*22
Austin PoganskiRW1005045506050505060506060606050507017552750 000*23
Dylan GambrellC1006060786568616160756265677561617029611925 500*22
Emil JohanssonD1005045506550505060506055605550507016552784 416*22
Frederick GaudreauC/RW1006460947172696962846566677676767040651666 66625
Gabriel CarlssonD996460767270636368657065707571717046662894 416*22
Gabriel DumontC/LW/RW1008366886972747462816366787678787011682650 00028
Giovanni FioreC/RW1006060786568606060656265657561617032612701 166*22
Gustav BourammanD1005050506050505060506055605550507027552720 000*22
Gustav OlofssonD1006860907379747469657365737584847045701725 50024
Jack RodewaldRW1006860736568616160656265677562627040621706 625*25
Jeremy RoyD1005045506550505060506055605550507027552827 750*21
Jordan SubbanD1005045506550505060506055605550507021552650 00024
Mason AppletonC1005045506050505060506060606050507027552741 166*23
Max McCormickC/LW998363697173717164826569687977777040671650 00026
Ryan LombergC/LW1006995606663626262656565657562627026622710 000*24
Spencer SmallmanRW1005045506050505060506060606050507015552741 166*22
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Hunter MiskaG100747474767474747474747470707040731925 500*23
Jordan BinningtonG100888484868789898989898073737039861650 00025

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Guillaume BriseboisD1005045506550505060506055605550507014552697 750*21
Joona KoppanenC/LW1005045506050505060506060606050507020553753 333*21
Kole SherwoodC1005045506050505060506060606050507044552693 333*22
Michael SpacekC/RW1005050506050505060506060606050507028552750 000*21
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
32019Canadiens
42019Avalanche
52019Stars
72019Canadiens
12020Senators
22020Kings
22020Lightning
22020Senators
32020Canadiens
32020Coyotes
32020Senators
32020Wild
42020Senators
52020Kings
52020Senators
52020Wild
62020Blackhawks
62020Senators
72020Senators

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Andre Burakovsky03000000110000000
Andreas Athanasiou03000000300000000000000
Brendan Perlini0863333000000000
Chris Tierney02937500293750000000000
Connor Carrick01300000110000000
Fredrik Claesson0700000100000000
Jamie Oleksiak02137500213750000000000
Kevan Miller02500000250000000000000
Mark Jankowski01675000167500000000000
Mark Pysyk02733333000000000
Mathieu Perreault04125000412500041250000000000
Mattias Janmark02300000100000000
Mikkel Boedker04000000400000010000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand02500000250000025000000000000
Olli Maatta04083333000000000
Phillip Danault03083333308333330833330000000
Riley Sheahan02100000000000000
Valtteri Filppula02750000000000000
Carey Price010500000105000001050000010500000000000
Scott Darling04150000415000041500000000000
Jason Dickinson0875000100000000
Joe Hicketts0635000000000000
Jujhar Khaira0675000000000000
Adam Musil073250073250000000000
Andrew Mangiapane0705000000000000
Austin Poganski075000075000000000000
Dylan Gambrell0925000000000000
Emil Johansson078416778416700000000
Frederick Gaudreau0666667000000000
Gabriel Carlsson089416689416600000000
Gabriel Dumont0650000100000000
Giovanni Fiore070166770166700000000
Gustav Bouramman072000072000000000000
Gustav Olofsson0725000000000000
Jack Rodewald0706250000000000
Jeremy Roy082750082750000000000
Jordan Subban0650000100000000
Mason Appleton074166774166700000000
Max McCormick0650000000000000
Ryan Lomberg0710000100000000
Spencer Smallman074166774166700000000
Hunter Miska0925000000000000
Jordan Binnington0650000000000000
Guillaume Brisebois069750069750000000000
Joona Koppanen07533337533337533330000000
Kole Sherwood069333369333300000000
Michael Spacek075000075000000000000