Senators

DG : Nicolas Arsenault
Ville: Ottawa
Division: Atlantic
Conference: Eastern Conference
Compte: 28 646 041$
Coach: Darryl Sutter
Arena: Scotiabank Place
Niveau 1: 6500
Niveau 2: 5250
Niveau 3: 2150
Niveau 4: 4050
Loges: 1050

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam GaudetteC1006561847571868672796970688075757051702997 75025
Andrew ShawC/RW10081637875717272728169707180848470517023 900 00030
Charlie CoyleC/RW9974618873839797738671717881878770517425 250 00029
Colin WhiteC/RW9873618676739292738570726882777770517214 750 00024
Craig SmithC/RW9973608877799898767973756785909070517423 100 00032
Dryden HuntLW/RW1009260837273747471706968677875757051693762 25025
Gabriel CarlssonD1006760797375656569657067697778787051681725 50024
Jake DeBruskLW9969609277749191747670737183777770517223 675 00025
Jan RuttaD9868608273788080706573667476898970517111 300 00031
Jordan StaalC/LW9989608478849696789576748284959970517826 000 00033
Markus NutivaaraD9972608774738080716575666976878770517022 700 00027
Mathieu JosephLW/RW1007760907475939371766672718276767051712737 75024
Matt KierstedD1006160757066626265656565717572727051652858 87523
Max DomiC/LW10064657479739898778674736783818170517315 300 00026
Nathan BeaulieuD9977797872767777676569667776909070537021 250 00028
Nicklas BackstromC9966609086789797869088757185959970518049 200 00033
Ryan LombergC/LW1008987606970737367656467697775757051671725 50027
Shayne GostisbehereD9865609076728888746575737383929270517334 500 00028
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Petr MrazekG1008285858486888888888885929270518913 800 00029
Thomas GreissG998091918785909090909086999970519113 600 00035

Scratch

Masse salariale : 63 131 250 $

Estimated salary cap : 63 131 200 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam MusilC100504565605050506050606060605050704956224
Austin PoganskiRW1006760786468616165656265667568687049631750 00025
Boris KatchoukLW1005045656050505060506060606050507049561758 83323
Cameron HebigC100504565605050506050606060605050704956224
Christian DjoosD100636087747177777165736871788686704970227
Corey SchuenemanD1005045506550505060506055605550507053561750 00026
Deven SideroffRW100504565605050506050606060605050704956124
Giovanni FioreC/RW100606093656860606065626565756161704961125
Gustav OlofssonD1006160887076606065656565697584847049662750 00026
Joey KeaneD1007260787067606065656565657571717049641809 91622
Joona KoppanenC/LW1005045656050505060506060606050507049562750 00023
Joseph CecconiD1005045656550505060506055605550507052562750 00024
Joseph GambardellaC1006160866670616165676365657573737047632750 00027
Maksim SushkoRW1006660786469616165656265657566667049631775 50022
Marcus SorensenLW100697083737084846974676875787979705069129
Martin MarincinD100646088718265656665676670768989704968129
Raphael LavoieC/RW1005045656050505060506060606050507049562870 00021
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Ian ScottG100757575787575757575757070707049761805 58322

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Brett MurrayLW1006960786373616165656265677566667048631775 500*23
Emil JohanssonD100504565655050506050605560555050704756125
Gustav BourammanD100505065605050506050605560555050704755124
Jayden HalbgewachsC/LW1005045506050505060506060606050507049561725 50024
Michael SpacekC/RW100505065605050506050606060605050704756124
Skyler McKenzieC100504565605050506050606060605050704756223
NomAnnéeRang
Aaron Huglen2019153
Adam Wilsby2020151
Albin Eriksson201872
Andrei Altybarmakyan201798
Artem Shlaine2020146
Cameron Macdonald2021145
Curtis Hall2018136
Droit UFA 21-22 OTT00
Ethan Edwards2020132
Francesco Arcuri2021206
Jacob Truscott2020148
Jakub Brabenec202193
Jakub Demek2021104
Jalen Luypen2021171
Josh Bloom202188
Josh Doan202132
Josh Pillar2021116
Kasper Puutio2020150
Kirill Gerasimyuk2021174
Leo Loof2020147
Logan Cockerill2018189
Lucas Mercuri2020198
Marcus Davidsson201755
Marcus Westfalt2018172
Matt Filipe201682
Matteo Costantini2020140
Matthew Samoskevich202121
Miska Kukkonen2018195
Mitchell Mattson2016100
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm2020149
Olivier Nadeau202161
Olof Lindbom201839
Pasquale Zito2021130
Redmond Savage2021106
Robert Flinton2021168
Robin Salo201772
Scott Walford2017132
Tristan Broz202157
Viktor Lodin2019140
Zack Ostapchuk202153
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12022Maple Leafs
12022Sharks
22022Canucks
22022Red Wings
22022Sabres
32022Sabres
32022Senators
42022Coyotes
42022Senators
52022Lightning
52022Senators
62022Senators
52023Senators
72023Senators

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Adam Gaudette0997500100000000
Andrew Shaw03900000100000000
Charlie Coyle05250000525000000000000
Colin White04750000000000000
Craig Smith03100000310000000000000
Dryden Hunt076250076250010000000
Gabriel Carlsson0725000000000000
Jake DeBrusk03675000100000000
Jan Rutta01300000000000000
Jordan Staal06000000600000000000000
Markus Nutivaara02700000100000000
Mathieu Joseph0737500100000000
Matt Kiersted0858750100000000
Max Domi05300000000000000
Nathan Beaulieu01250000100000000
Nicklas Backstrom09200000920000092000009200000000000
Ryan Lomberg0725000000000000
Shayne Gostisbehere04500000450000010000000
Petr Mrazek03800000000000000
Thomas Greiss03600000000000000
Adam Musil01100000000
Austin Poganski0750000000000000
Boris Katchouk0758333000000000
Cameron Hebig01100000000
Christian Djoos01100000000
Corey Schueneman0750000000000000
Deven Sideroff01000000000
Giovanni Fiore01000000000
Gustav Olofsson0750000100000000
Joey Keane0809166000000000
Joona Koppanen0750000100000000
Joseph Cecconi0750000100000000
Joseph Gambardella075000075000000000000
Maksim Sushko0775000000000000
Marcus Sorensen01000000000
Martin Marincin01000000000
Raphael Lavoie087000087000000000000
Ian Scott0805833000000000
Brett Murray0775000000000000
Emil Johansson01000000000
Gustav Bouramman01000000000
Jayden Halbgewachs0725000000000000
Michael Spacek01000000000
Skyler McKenzie01100000000