Senators

DG : tommy pelletier
Ville: Ottawa
Division: Atlantic
Conference: Eastern Conference
Compte: 1 311 039$
Coach: Darryl Sutter
Arena: Scotiabank Place
Niveau 1: 6500
Niveau 2: 5250
Niveau 3: 2150
Niveau 4: 4050
Loges: 1050

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andre BurakovskyC/LW/RW10067619075799494707870726882787870267223 250 000*24
Andreas AthanasiouC/LW/RW10065618781769696758272786988777770307513 000 000*25
Calvin de HaanD10086618974768989716575668476939370747524 550 000*28
Cam FowlerD10065608876799191757079708280959570767646 500 000*27
Chris TierneyC10065609178769999748976708080787870547512 937 500*25
Connor CarrickD10070678474748080716574687378878770467221 500 000*25
David KampfC/RW10068609074768888678770688078757570317231 000 000*24
Jamie OleksiakD10088797773908989696571667676898970347412 137 500*26
Kevan MillerD10085797773808484706573658375959570477412 500 000*31
Mark JankowskiC10066619073859494698869728082767670287311 675 000*24
Mattias JanmarkC/LW10063608974769696697870707880797970227212 300 000*26
Mikkel BoedkerLW/RW10075609376789696727675706980878770307424 000 000*29
Nick JensenD10072639074759898726574668276919170857512 500 000*28
Oliver BjorkstrandRW10068619379729696727771746884767670237322 500 000*24
Phillip DanaultC10074628579779595759378718481797970267623 083 333*26
Rickard RakellC/LW/RW10075628982779595787976787088808070737613 789 444*26
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Carey PriceG10091999992879291929291879595703291310 500 000*32
Jordan BinningtonG1009593938889929292929285747470439034 400 000*26

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Brendan PerliniLW/RW1007060877381939368746773688375757023713*23
Fredrik ClaessonD1008666897276828269657067787788887022721*26
Riley SheahanC/LW1007062927182999967886869827982827056733*27
Masse salariale : 62 122 780 $

Estimated salary cap : 65 385 952 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam MusilC1005045506050505060506060606050507029561732 250*22
Austin PoganskiRW1005045506050505060506060606050507020561750 000*23
Dylan GambrellC1006760776568626260756265677561617031632700 000*23
Emil JohanssonD1005045506550505060506055605550507019561784 416*23
Gabriel CarlssonD1006360697178626267656865727580807053681894 416*22
Giovanni FioreC/RW1006060786568606060656265657561617040621701 166*23
Guillaume BriseboisD1006260787067626265656565707571717014651697 750*22
Gustav BourammanD1005050506050505060506055605550507028561720 000*22
Gustav OlofssonD1006360937179676767656865707585857047682700 000*24
Jack RodewaldRW1006860766568616160656265677563637041632725 500*25
Jason DickinsonC/LW10078658772788484668368687578747470177111 500 000*24
Joe HickettsD1007860897368646469657265807581817017703700 000*23
Joona KoppanenC/LW1005045506050505060506060606050507020562753 333*21
Kole SherwoodC1009060786469606060656265677561617036641693 333*22
Mason AppletonC1006860907275767666656968687871717028681741 166*23
Michael SpacekC/RW1005050506050505060506060606050507020561750 000*22
Riley SutterRW1005045506050505060506060606050507050563786 666*19
Ryan LombergC/LW1007695606563616161656365657562627021631700 000*24
Spencer SmallmanRW1005045506050505060506060606050507019561741 166*22
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Dylan WellsG100757575777575757575757570707050752745 500*21
Joey DaccordG100828080838380808080808065657045801925 500*23

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andrew MangiapaneC/LW1007260907371767665906570688074747053682*23
Jordan SubbanD1005045506550505060506055605550507022561*24
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Hunter MiskaG100838080838382828282828062627041811*24
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
22020Kings
22020Lightning
32020Capitals
32020Coyotes
32020Flames
32020Predators
32020Wild
42020Senators
52020Kings
52020Senators
52020Wild
62020Blackhawks
62020Senators
72020Senators
12021Senators
22021Senators
32021Senators
42021Senators
52021Senators
62021Senators
72021Senators

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Andre Burakovsky03250000100000000
Andreas Athanasiou03000000000000000
Calvin de Haan04550000455000000000000
Cam Fowler06500000650000065000006500000000000
Chris Tierney02937500000000000
Connor Carrick01500000150000000000000
David Kampf01000000100000010000000
Jamie Oleksiak02137500000000000
Kevan Miller02500000000000000
Mark Jankowski01675000000000000
Mattias Janmark02300000000000000
Mikkel Boedker04000000100000000
Nick Jensen02500000000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand02500000250000000000000
Phillip Danault03083333308333300000000
Rickard Rakell03789444000000000
Carey Price01050000010500000105000000000000
Jordan Binnington04400000440000010000000
Brendan Perlini01110000000
Fredrik Claesson01000000000
Riley Sheahan01110000000
Adam Musil0732500000000000
Austin Poganski0750000000000000
Dylan Gambrell070000070000000000000
Emil Johansson0784167000000000
Gabriel Carlsson0894166000000000
Giovanni Fiore0701667000000000
Guillaume Brisebois0697500000000000
Gustav Bouramman0720000000000000
Gustav Olofsson0700000100000000
Jack Rodewald0725000100000000
Jason Dickinson01500000000000000
Joe Hicketts070000070000010000000
Joona Koppanen075333375333300000000
Kole Sherwood0693333000000000
Mason Appleton0741667000000000
Michael Spacek0750000000000000
Riley Sutter07866677866677866670000000
Ryan Lomberg0700000000000000
Spencer Smallman0741667000000000
Dylan Wells074500074500000000000
Joey Daccord0925000000000000
Andrew Mangiapane01100000000
Jordan Subban01000000000
Hunter Miska01000000000