Rangers

DG : Patrick Doyon
Ville: New York
Division: Metropolitan
Conference: Eastern Conference
Compte: 81 822 208$
Coach: Todd McLellan
Arena: Madison Square Garden
Niveau 1: 8000
Niveau 2: 6000
Niveau 3: 2600
Niveau 4: 4200
Loges: 1200

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex DeBrincatLW/RW10075629389659898847879857195798470507926 400 00024
Alex FormentonLW1007366917478878768756773788374747050723*22
Brady SkjeiD10075608976829898736577708380939370507635 250 00028
Denis GurianovLW/RW10072629377789696726572726782777770507222 900 00025
Erik JohnsonD10084609174858686726575688678999970507616 000 00034
Jack HughesC10062609488718989828181806790737870507748 000 00021
Jacob LarssonD100656091727775756965716575758787705070225
Jake WalmanD100716093728180806865696775778787705371126
Jesper BrattLW/RW100666093877095958169827669867777705076224
Jordan GreenwayLW/RW100857086748793937279747076807878705074125
Juuso ValimakiD10069608673817373706573667576848470507121 550 00023
Maxime ComtoisC/LW10084718874808888707971726982757570507232 037 50023
Michael McLeodC1008275907377949467906869797976767050723975 50024
Nolan PatrickC/RW10071609271787878668468686778767670506811 200 00023
Ryan McDonaghD10076619175809494726576688978999970507736 750 00033
Troy TerryC/RW10061609183749494777375786788777770507531 450 00024
Warren FoegeleLW/RW10076609174789898698169717081797970507212 750 00026
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Cam TalbotG1008892929087909090909083999970369243 666 66735
Jake OettingerG10086929291869090909090838484702191423

Scratch

Masse salariale : 48 929 173 $

Estimated salary cap : 67 563 248 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Aatu RatyC1005045506050505060506060606050507064562859 91619
Andrew LaddLW10077639170807575647964697179989970506915 500 00036
Arthur KaliyevLW/RW1006362937780878773656681689172727050721925 500*21
Calen AddisonD1006860927370656569656969697980807050671795 50022
Dominik BokkLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507064561863 33322
Ian MitchellD1006460947271717168657066757684846950691925 50023
Jack DruryC1007260797665606072806284749466667050692925 50022
Jamie DrysdaleD1006560937672929273657869737981817050721925 500*20
Justin BaileyLW/RW100716091658365656065626572757878705065127
Matthew StromeLW100504565605050506050606060605050702056223
Matty BeniersC1006460857567626272757371678165657050682897 750*19
Mikhail GrigorenkoC100636090707972726971676867787878702067128
Morgan BarronC1008260906881696964826569707972727050671925 50023
Nicolas BeaudinD1006460907167636367656766707677777050662863 333*22
Rasmus SandinD100786094757178787365776871788383705071222
Ross JohnstonLW100959289678774746471676768777979705069128
Sami NikuD100646089757366667265786574758686705070125
Samuel FagemoLW/RW1006360856468616160656265697566667050621795 50022
Sean DayD1007260857071606065656565707572727050652750 00024
William BittenC/RW100504565605050506050606060605050701956124
Zachary JonesD1006460857367636369657265727576767044671925 500*21
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Amir MiftakhovG100757575757575757575757570707064762838 83322
Daniil TarasovG1007676768079808080808075717170618031 050 00023
Veini VehvilainenG100767575787975757575757573737019771*25
Zach SawchenkoG100767676787979797979797572727050801*24

Scratch

NomAnnéeRang
Aidan Mcdonough2021224
Anthony Brodeur2013210
Anton Karlsson201468
Arseni Gritsyuk2019126
Artemi Kniazev201945
Bear Hughes2020152
Brad Morrison2015150
Bryce Brodzinski2019212
Cameron Hughes2015210
Cooper Zech2019157
Cristiano Digiacinto2014176
David Farrance201761
Dimitry Ovchinnikov202092
Dmitri Nikolayev2020199
Dmitri Sokolov00
Dmitry Kuzmin2021100
Domenick Fensore201991
Edgars Kulda2014116
Ethan Cardwell2020162
Ethan Keppen201995
Hayden Hawkey2014146
Henry Rybinski2019181
Jacob Golden2017202
Jake Martin2021164
Jean-Luc Foudy202069
Joe Vrbetic2021132
John Beecher201933
Johnny Gruden201875
Liam Kirk2018209
Linus Karlsson2018118
Luka Burzan2018168
Markus Phillips201777
Matthew Struthers2018134
Mitchell Miller2020100
Nick Baptiste00
Pavel Dorofeyev201964
Pavel Tyutnev2020205
Santeri Virtanen2017108
Sean Tschigerl202168
Spencer Watson00
Tuukka Tieksola201975
Victor Mancini2020193
Ziyat Paigin00
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12022Rangers
22022Hurricanes
22022Rangers
32022Flyers
32022Rangers
42022Rangers
52022Rangers
62022Predators
62022Rangers
72022Rangers
12023Rangers
22023Rangers
32023Rangers
42023Coyotes
42023Rangers
52023Rangers
62023Rangers
72023Rangers
72023Stars

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Alex DeBrincat06400000100000000
Alex Formenton01110000000
Brady Skjei05250000525000010000000
Denis Gurianov02900000100000000
Erik Johnson06000000000000000
Jack Hughes08000000800000080000008000000000000
Jacob Larsson01100000000
Jake Walman01000000000
Jesper Bratt01100000000
Jordan Greenway01000000000
Juuso Valimaki01550000100000000
Maxime Comtois02037500110000000
Michael McLeod0975000110000000
Nolan Patrick01200000000000000
Ryan McDonagh06750000675000067500000000000
Troy Terry01450000110000000
Warren Foegele02750000000000000
Cam Talbot03666667111000000
Jake Oettinger01111000000
Aatu Raty085916785916700000000
Andrew Ladd05500000000000000
Arthur Kaliyev0925000000000000
Calen Addison0795000000000000
Dominik Bokk0863333000000000
Ian Mitchell0925000000000000
Jack Drury092500092500000000000
Jamie Drysdale0925000000000000
Justin Bailey01000000000
Matthew Strome01100000000
Matty Beniers089750089750000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko01000000000
Morgan Barron0925000000000000
Nicolas Beaudin0863333100000000
Rasmus Sandin01100000000
Ross Johnston01000000000
Sami Niku01000000000
Samuel Fagemo0795000000000000
Sean Day0750000100000000
William Bitten01000000000
Zachary Jones0925000000000000
Amir Miftakhov083833383833300000000
Daniil Tarasov01050000105000010500000000000
Veini Vehvilainen01000000000
Zach Sawchenko01000000000