Rangers

DG : Patrick Doyon
Ville: New York
Division: Metropolitan
Conference: Eastern Conference
Compte: 90 163 475$
Coach: Jeff Blashill
Arena: Madison Square Garden
Niveau 1: 8000
Niveau 2: 6000
Niveau 3: 2600
Niveau 4: 4200
Loges: 1200
Prochain match: Jour 174 - Rangers vs Penguins

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex DeBrincatC/LW/RW1006660948265999976797378688871717016742778 833*21
Anton StralmanD1007660907473989871657468847899997087534 500 00032
Brady SkjeiD1008062857681969673657868787886867097535 250 00025
Carl HagelinLW10075608976739797708072708380858570157424 000 00030
Graham KnottLW1005045506050505060506060606050507029562728 833*22
Ivan BarbashevC/LW1007560947474828267806870698073737015691741 16623
Jesper BrattLW/RW1006760907970969672867372748270707016722749 916*20
Jesper FastLW/RW10080608976759595707772718181808070177411 850 00027
Juuso ValimakiD1006960897278676768656868797878787024703894 416*20
Marcus KrugerC10071608471748686648767667976838370117023 083 33328
Mark BorowieckiD10095956572788989687569677977919170137321 200 00029
Niklas HjalmarssonD10064608873798989706573678977999970177524 100 00031
Oscar LindbergC9976608872779191668566707280787870157011 700 00027
Ross JohnstonC/LW10085956468876868666767686678767670706711 000 00025
Ryan McDonaghD1007461887880939376658269897995957097824 700 00029
Sven AndrighettoC/LW/RW10071609178728383728073716881777770157121 400 00026
Tobias RiederLW/RW10071609376739999697969727982797970167312 000 00026
Warren FoegeleLW1008460927378747468776970768073737017712746 666*22
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Eddie LackG100868787898785858585858283837015852650 00031
Henrik LundqvistG1009499998990929192929191999970159138 500 00037

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Dave BollandC10062609469736161616763656775878770386415 500 00032
Jeff TaylorD1005045506550505060506055605550507055561742 250*24
Rick NashLW/RW100706087778293937369707778879797702075334
Masse salariale : 54 814 167 $

Estimated salary cap : 59 758 868 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex FormentonLW1006660786666606060656265687559597051622784 416*19
Boo NievesC/LW957260907581686871807469727975757041702708 875*25
Brandon CrawleyD1005045506550505060506055605550507054552770 000*22
Denis GurianovLW/RW987060927176646465656767667769697080651925 500*21
Jacob LarssonD996660897176646466656765767579795064671894 416*21
Jake WallmanD1005045506550505060506055605550507070552925 50023
Jordan GreenwayLW986960947186747468746871688172727022682916 666*22
Justin BaileyLW/RW977660927183696966656572728273737081682715 50023
Maxime ComtoisC/LW1005045506050505060506060606050507031553820 000*20
Michael McLeodC1005045506050505060506060606050507079552894 416*21
Nathan HortonRW10060609564836060606562656575919170716315 300 00033
Nick BaptisteC/RW986760877178737365746471668173737081662787 75023
Rasmus SandinD1005045506550505060506055605550507074553925 500*19
Sami NikuD986360927372666669657168737880807078682775 500*22
Sean DayD1005045506550505060506055605550507079552775 583*21
Sean MaloneC1006060786567606060606962656675626267621787 750*23
Steven FogartyC/RW1007260606665606060656265657563637077611708 875*25
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Harri SateriG98828282838384838484838064647078811650 00029
Patrik RybarG100747474787474747474747470707079741925 500*25

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Spencer WatsonLW1005045506050505060506060606050507017551705 583*22
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Matt OConnorG10081808085828383838383806363702080127
NomAnnéeRang
Amir Miftakhov2018199
Anthony Brodeur2013210
Anton Karlsson201468
Ben Duffy2013189
Brad Morrison2015150
Brandon Gormley00
Calen Addison201844
Calle Andersson00
Cameron Hughes2015210
Cody Sol00
Cristiano Digiacinto2014176
Daniil Tarasov2017139
David Farrance201761
Dmitri Sokolov2016113
Dominik Bokk201813
DROIT UFA NYR00
Edgars Kulda2014116
Hayden Hawkey2014146
Ian Mitchell201786
Jack Drury201862
Jacob Golden2017202
Jake Oettinger201715
Joel Vermin00
Johnny Gruden201875
Liam Kirk2018209
Linus Karlsson2018118
Luka Burzan2018168
Mackenzie Skapski00
Marek Hrivik00
Markus Phillips201777
Matthew Strome201792
Matthew Struthers2018134
Michael Garteig00
Michael St.Croix00
Mikhail Grigorenko00
Nicolas Beaudin201834
Peter Ceresnak00
Ryan Bourque00
Samuel Fagemo2018137
Samuel Noreau00
Santeri Virtanen2017108
Scott Stajcer00
Shane McColgan00
Thomas Spelling00
Tyler Steenberger2017136
Veini Vehvilainen2015156
William Bitten201653
Zach Sawchenko2016173
Ziyat Paigin00
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12019Lightning
12019Rangers
22019Jets
22019Penguins
22019Rangers
32019Blue Jackets
32019Rangers
42019Rangers
52019Rangers
62019Panthers
62019Rangers
12020Rangers
22020Rangers
22020Stars
32020Rangers
42020Rangers
52020Rangers
62020Rangers
72020Oilers
72020Rangers

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Alex DeBrincat077833377833300000000
Anton Stralman04500000110000000
Brady Skjei05250000525000052500000000000
Carl Hagelin04000000100000000
Graham Knott072833372833300000000
Ivan Barbashev0741667000000000
Jesper Bratt074916774916700000000
Jesper Fast01850000000000000
Juuso Valimaki08941668941668941660000000
Marcus Kruger03083333100000000
Mark Borowiecki01200000120000000000000
Niklas Hjalmarsson04100000410000000000000
Oscar Lindberg01700000000000000
Ross Johnston01000000000000000
Ryan McDonagh04700000675000000000000
Sven Andrighetto01400000100000000
Tobias Rieder02000000000000000
Warren Foegele074666774666700000000
Eddie Lack0650000100000000
Henrik Lundqvist08500000850000085000000000000
Dave Bolland05500000000000000
Jeff Taylor0742500000000000
Rick Nash01110000000
Alex Formenton078416678416600000000
Boo Nieves0708750100000000
Brandon Crawley077000077000000000000
Denis Gurianov0925000000000000
Jacob Larsson0894166000000000
Jake Wallman092500092500000000000
Jordan Greenway091666691666600000000
Justin Bailey0715000100000000
Maxime Comtois08200008200008200000000000
Michael McLeod089416689416600000000
Nathan Horton05300000000000000
Nick Baptiste0787500100000000
Rasmus Sandin09250009250009250000000000
Sami Niku077500077500000000000
Sean Day077583377583300000000
Sean Malone0787500000000000
Steven Fogarty0708750000000000
Harri Sateri0650000000000000
Patrik Rybar0925000000000000
Spencer Watson0705833000000000
Matt OConnor01000000000