Rangers

DG : Patrick Doyon
Ville: New York
Division: Metropolitan
Conference: Eastern Conference
Compte: 89 691 558$
Coach: Todd McLellan
Arena: Madison Square Garden
Niveau 1: 8000
Niveau 2: 6000
Niveau 3: 2600
Niveau 4: 4200
Loges: 1200

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex DeBrincatLW/RW9875629389659898847879857195798470587926 400 00024
Arthur KaliyevLW/RW1006362937780878773656681689172727059721925 50021
Brady SkjeiD10075608976829898736577708380939370597735 250 00028
Denis GurianovLW/RW10072629377789696726572726782777770607222 900 00025
Erik JohnsonD10084609174858686726575688678999970467616 000 00034
Jack HughesC10062609488718989828181806790737870497748 000 00021
Jake WalmanD10071609372818080686569677577878770607111 050 00026
Jamie DrysdaleD1006560937672929273657869737981817060731925 50020
Jesper BrattLW/RW10066609387709595816982766986777770597725 450 00024
Jordan GreenwayLW/RW10085708674879393727974707680787870597413 000 00025
Juuso ValimakiD10069608673817373706573667576848470487121 550 00024
Matty BeniersC1006960927572696975827575698568687060712897 750*20
Maxime ComtoisC/LW10084718874808888707971726982757570547232 037 50023
Michael McLeodC1008275907377949467906869797976767050723975 50024
Rasmus SandinD10078609475717878736577687178838370607221 400 00022
Ryan McDonaghD9976619175809494726576688978999970507736 750 00033
Troy TerryC/RW10061609183749494777375786788777770597531 450 00025
Warren FoegeleLW/RW10076609174789898698169717081797970607212 750 00026
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Cam TalbotG1008892929087909090909083999970509243 666 66735
Jake OettingerG1008692929186909090909083848470609144 000 00023

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex FormentonLW100736691747887876875677378837474702772323
Jacob LarssonD1006560917277757569657165757587877033702750 00025
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Michael HutchinsonG100777979858383838383837794947027851750 00032
Masse salariale : 66 876 668 $

Estimated salary cap : 66 823 845 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Aatu RatyC1005045506050505060506060606050507058562859 91620
Andrew LaddLW10077639170807575647964697179989970616915 500 00036
Calen AddisonD1006760917571808073657768707882827059711795 500*22
Dominik BokkLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507058561863 33322
Ian MitchellD1006460947271717168657066757684846956691925 50023
Jack DruryC1007260797665606072806284749466667057692925 500*22
Justin BaileyLW/RW100716091658365656065626572757878704365127
Mikhail GrigorenkoC100636090707972726971676867787878704367128
Morgan BarronC1008260906881696964826569707972727055671925 50023
Nicolas BeaudinD1006460907167636367656766707677777058662863 33323
Nolan PatrickC/RW10071609271787878668468686778767670586811 200 00024
Ross JohnstonLW10095928967877474647167676877797970606911 100 00028
Sami NikuD100646089757366667265786574758686704370126
Samuel FagemoLW/RW1006360856468616160656265697566667058621795 50022
Sean DayD1007260857071606065656565707572727055652750 00024
William BittenC/RW1005045656050505060506060606050507058561762 25024
Zachary JonesD1006560937470808071657467727782827052701925 500*22
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Daniil TarasovG1007676768079808080808075717170588031 050 00023
Zach SawchenkoG100767676787979797979797572727058801750 00024

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Matthew StromeLW100504565605050506050606060605050702656223
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Amir MiftakhovG100757575757575757575757570707026762838 83322
Veini VehvilainenG10076757578797575757575757373702677125
NomAnnéeRang
Aidan Mcdonough2021224
Alexis Gendron2022169
Anthony Brodeur2013210
Anton Karlsson201468
Arseni Gritsyuk2019126
Artemi Kniazev201945
Bear Hughes2020152
Brad Morrison2015150
Bryce Brodzinski2019212
Cameron Hughes2015210
Cooper Zech2019157
Cristiano Digiacinto2014176
David Farrance201761
David Jiricek202210
Dimitry Ovchinnikov202092
Dmitri Nikolayev2020199
Dmitri Sokolov00
Dmitry Kuzmin2021100
Domenick Fensore201991
Edgars Kulda2014116
Ethan Cardwell2020162
Ethan Keppen201995
Gustav Karlsson2022137
Hayden Hawkey2014146
Henry Rybinski2019181
Isaiah George2022105
Jacob Golden2017202
Jake Martin2021164
Jean-Luc Foudy202069
Joe Vrbetic2021132
John Beecher201933
Johnny Gruden201875
Jordan Gustafson202278
Liam Kirk2018209
Linus Karlsson2018118
Luka Burzan2018168
Markus Phillips201777
Matt Kessel2022201
Matthew Struthers2018134
Mitchell Miller2020100
Nick Baptiste00
Paul Ludwinski202241
Pavel Dorofeyev201964
Pavel Tyutnev2020205
Rieger Lorenz202260
Sam Lipkin202273
Santeri Virtanen2017108
Sean Tschigerl202168
Simon Johansson2022187
Spencer Watson00
Tuukka Tieksola201975
Victor Mancini2020193
Ziyat Paigin00
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12023Rangers
22023Rangers
32023Rangers
42023Coyotes
42023Rangers
52023Rangers
62023Rangers
72023Rangers
72023Stars
12024Rangers
22024Rangers
32024Rangers
42024Rangers
52024Rangers
62024Rangers
72024Hurricanes

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Alex DeBrincat06400000100000000
Arthur Kaliyev0925000000000000
Brady Skjei05250000525000010000000
Denis Gurianov02900000100000000
Erik Johnson06000000000000000
Jack Hughes08000000800000080000008000000000000
Jake Walman01050000000000000
Jamie Drysdale0925000000000000
Jesper Bratt05450000100000000
Jordan Greenway03000000000000000
Juuso Valimaki01550000100000000
Matty Beniers089750089750000000000
Maxime Comtois02037500110000000
Michael McLeod0975000110000000
Rasmus Sandin01400000140000000000000
Ryan McDonagh06750000675000067500000000000
Troy Terry01450000110000000
Warren Foegele02750000000000000
Cam Talbot03666667111000000
Jake Oettinger04000000400000040000001000000
Alex Formenton01110000000
Jacob Larsson0750000100000000
Michael Hutchinson0750000000000000
Aatu Raty085916785916700000000
Andrew Ladd05500000000000000
Calen Addison0795000000000000
Dominik Bokk0863333000000000
Ian Mitchell0925000000000000
Jack Drury092500092500000000000
Justin Bailey01000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko01000000000
Morgan Barron0925000000000000
Nicolas Beaudin0863333100000000
Nolan Patrick01200000000000000
Ross Johnston01100000000000000
Sami Niku01000000000
Samuel Fagemo0795000000000000
Sean Day0750000100000000
William Bitten0762500000000000
Zachary Jones0925000000000000
Daniil Tarasov01050000105000010500000000000
Zach Sawchenko0750000000000000
Matthew Strome01100000000
Amir Miftakhov083833383833300000000
Veini Vehvilainen01000000000