Rangers

DG : Patrick Doyon
Ville: New York
Division: Metropolitan
Conference: Eastern Conference
Compte: 81 969 404$
Coach: Jeff Blashill
Arena: Madison Square Garden
Niveau 1: 8000
Niveau 2: 6000
Niveau 3: 2600
Niveau 4: 4200
Loges: 1200

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex DeBrincatC/LW/RW1006562928765999981807682689273737019771778 833*21
Anton StralmanD10076609175738989726576678677999970117625 500 000*33
Brady SkjeiD10084618575829999728575698279888870127625 250 000*25
Carl HagelinLW10074608675739292697571698279878770187412 750 000*31
Jesper BrattLW/RW1006860928270888875847871708172727025731749 916*21
Jesper FastLW/RW10082608875769393697770708180818670197441 850 000*27
Mark BorowieckiD10095956472788787686869677977939870217311 200 000*30
Mats ZuccarelloLW/RW10073608685699090807682747984878770407746 000 000*31
Niklas HjalmarssonD10066608672799595696571669076999970197515 000 000*32
Ryan McDonaghD10074608778809797776583709080979770127916 750 000*30
Tyler BozakC10068608978779797749176727382919170647525 000 000*33
Warren FoegeleLW1008360917178878765766570738074747028701746 666*23
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex StalockG100869090878790909090908684847075883785 500*32
Henrik LundqvistG1009499998990919091919091999970189128 500 000*37

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Ivan BarbashevC/LW1007462927474939368826771748175757018723*23
Marcus KrugerC1007060867174929264856667797785857014711*29
Oscar LindbergC1007160877377888868836871698180807017713*27
Rick NashLW/RW1007060877782939373697077788797977020752*35
Sven AndrighettoC/LW/RW1006760917572888869767070698079797018711*26
Tobias RiederLW/RW1007260937373959566756868787881817018721*26
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Eddie LackG100858282888684838484838284847018841*31
Masse salariale : 50 859 174 $

Estimated salary cap : 59 768 432 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex FormentonLW1006760736766626261696267697760607059641784 416*19
Boo NievesC/LW1007160907181777767826968727876767049701700 000*25
Brandon CrawleyD1005045506550505060506055605550507062561770 000*22
Denis GurianovLW/RW1006860927076676765756767677770707080662894 416*22
Graham KnottLW1005045506050505060506060606050507025561728 833*22
Jacob LarssonD1006660907178757567656865757583835074703894 416*22
Jake WallmanD1005045506550505060506055605550507078561925 500*23
Jordan GreenwayLW1006962907086898968746871698173737031701916 666*22
Justin BaileyLW/RW1007360926983676764656568707874747080671700 000*24
Juuso ValimakiD1007060837278717167656867797778787025702894 416*20
Maxime ComtoisC/LW1007673717170626269707169667960607028672820 000*20
Michael McLeodC1008172817075696963846765677569697080671894 416*21
Rasmus SandinD1005045506550505060506055605550507071562925 500*19
Ross JohnstonC/LW10085956468876868666767686678767670766821 000 000*25
Sami NikuD1006360917272696968656968747880807080691775 500*22
Sean DayD1005045506550505060506055605550507076561775 583*21
Steven FogartyC/RW1006660726471626260696265667563637080631700 000*26

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Jeff TaylorD1005045506550505060506055605550507044562*25
Nick BaptisteC/RW1006360926878666662686367667774747080651*24
Sean MaloneC1006060786567606060666265657562626273622*24
Spencer WatsonLW1005045506050505060506060606050507017562*23
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Patrik RybarG100747474787474747474747470707080742*25
NomAnnéeRang
Amir Miftakhov2018199
Anthony Brodeur2013210
Anton Karlsson201468
Arseni Gritsyuk2019126
Artemi Kniazev201945
Arthur Kaliyev201922
Ben Duffy2013189
Brad Morrison2015150
Brandon Gormley00
Bryce Brodzinski2019212
Calen Addison201844
Calle Andersson00
Cameron Hughes2015210
Cooper Zech2019157
Cristiano Digiacinto2014176
Daniil Tarasov2017139
David Farrance201761
Dmitri Sokolov2016113
Domenick Fensore201991
Dominik Bokk201813
DROIT UFA NYR 202000
Edgars Kulda2014116
Ethan Keppen201995
Hayden Hawkey2014146
Henry Rybinski2019181
Ian Mitchell201786
Jack Drury201862
Jack Hughes20191
Jacob Golden2017202
Jake Oettinger201715
Joel Vermin00
John Beecher201933
Johnny Gruden201875
Liam Kirk2018209
Linus Karlsson2018118
Luka Burzan2018168
Mackenzie Skapski00
Marek Hrivik00
Markus Phillips201777
Matt OConnor00
Matthew Strome201792
Matthew Struthers2018134
Michael Garteig00
Michael St.Croix00
Mikhail Grigorenko00
Nicolas Beaudin201834
Pavel Dorofeyev201964
Peter Ceresnak00
Samuel Fagemo2018137
Samuel Noreau00
Santeri Virtanen2017108
Shane McColgan00
Thomas Spelling00
Tyler Steenberger2017136
Veini Vehvilainen2015156
William Bitten201653
Zach Sawchenko2016173
Zachary Jones201957
Ziyat Paigin00
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12020Rangers
22020Rangers
32020Rangers
42020Rangers
52020Rangers
62020Rangers
72020Oilers
72020Rangers
12021Rangers
22021Rangers
32021Rangers
42021Rangers
52021Rangers
62021Rangers
72021Rangers

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Alex DeBrincat0778333000000000
Anton Stralman05500000550000000000000
Brady Skjei05250000525000000000000
Carl Hagelin02750000000000000
Jesper Bratt0749167000000000
Jesper Fast01850000111000000
Mark Borowiecki01200000000000000
Mats Zuccarello06000000600000060000006000000000000
Niklas Hjalmarsson05000000000000000
Ryan McDonagh06750000000000000
Tyler Bozak05000000500000000000000
Warren Foegele0746667000000000
Alex Stalock07850007850007850000000000
Henrik Lundqvist08500000850000000000000
Ivan Barbashev01110000000
Marcus Kruger01000000000
Oscar Lindberg01110000000
Rick Nash01100000000
Sven Andrighetto01000000000
Tobias Rieder01000000000
Eddie Lack01000000000
Alex Formenton0784166000000000
Boo Nieves0700000000000000
Brandon Crawley0770000000000000
Denis Gurianov0894166100000000
Graham Knott0728333000000000
Jacob Larsson0894166110000000
Jake Wallman0925000000000000
Jordan Greenway0916666000000000
Justin Bailey0700000000000000
Juuso Valimaki089416689416600000000
Maxime Comtois082000082000000000000
Michael McLeod0894166000000000
Rasmus Sandin092500092500000000000
Ross Johnston01000000100000000000000
Sami Niku0775000000000000
Sean Day0775833000000000
Steven Fogarty0700000000000000
Jeff Taylor01100000000
Nick Baptiste01000000000
Sean Malone01100000000
Spencer Watson01100000000
Patrik Rybar01100000000