Rangers

DG : Patrick Doyon
Ville: New York
Division: Metropolitan
Conference: Eastern Conference
Compte: 54 548 281$
Coach: Todd McLellan
Arena: Madison Square Garden
Niveau 1: 8000
Niveau 2: 6000
Niveau 3: 2600
Niveau 4: 4200
Loges: 1200

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex DeBrincatLW/RW9973619189659797837778846994777770537836 400 00023
Alex FormentonLW997360857371686869716571778171717043691747 75022
Brady SkjeiD9978618374819797716772698279919170537545 250 00027
Denis GurianovLW/RW10073648977799595756671746784757570537332 550 00024
Erik JohnsonD9878618474827474716574668276989970537326 000 00033
Jack HughesC996360907970979776837472678271717053731925 50020
Jacob LarssonD10069609072779292696571667876868670537211 200 00024
Jesper BrattLW/RW10067609282709292797578726982757570537432 750 00023
Jordan GreenwayLW/RW9977667975869898778076697579777770537522 100 00024
Juuso ValimakiD10068608573808282706572677877838370537231 550 00023
Mark BorowieckiD9993796572777979686569678377939370537312 000 00032
Maxime ComtoisC/LW9983748077818888767473746984737370537342 037 50022
Michael McLeodC998074827476858570876771748174747053711975 50023
Nolan PatrickC/RW10071608872788585708767696979757570537021 200 00023
Ryan McDonaghD9974628974809393716574688878999970527646 750 00032
Troy TerryC/RW10061609077738989737872706780757570537111 450 00024
Warren FoegeleLW/RW9974608775789797738069727482777770537322 750 00025
Zach PariseLW1006560927874949476797374738499997053754750 00037
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Cam TalbotG998490908987888888888883989870539013 666 66734
Mikko KoskinenG1009390909186888888888883949470539034 500 00033

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Loui ErikssonLW/RW10062608772737373699067677377949470456916 000 00036
Ryan KeslerC/RW10062619066776363656862656775959970456516 875 00037
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Jake OettingerG100798989898488888888887780807045881925 50022
Masse salariale : 69 351 667 $

Estimated salary cap : 69 351 744 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Aatu RatyC1005045506050505060506060606050507052563859 91618
Andrew LaddLW10080608569766262676663686578939370526625 500 00035
Arthur KaliyevLW/RW1006060787068606072656270688065657052652925 50020
Dominik BokkLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507052562863 33321
Ian MitchellD1006560857269848469656968727880807052692925 50022
Jack DruryC1005045506050505060506060606050507052563925 50021
Jake WalmanD1009560867171717167656767747783837052691725 50025
Jamie DrysdaleD1006360877570757572657370738077777052702925 50019
Justin BaileyLW/RW1007260846580626265656265657575757052641750 00026
Morgan BarronC1005045506050505060506060606050507052562925 50022
Nicolas BeaudinD1007260907469686871657369747980807052701894 41622
Rasmus SandinD1007160827569676772657766697676767052693894 41621
Ross JohnstonLW10095906065857070677765666876767670616821 000 00027
Sami NikuD1006760747372666669657266727683837052682750 00025
Samuel FagemoLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507052562795 50021
Steven FogartyC/RW1006560786876646468746667707774747052661750 00028
William BittenC/RW1005045656050505060506060606050507052562840 00023
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Amir MiftakhovG100757575757575757575757570707052763838 83321
Daniil TarasovG100757575787575757575757570707052761925 50022

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Boo NievesC/LW100636086658062626573626568757676704764227
Brandon CrawleyD100504565655050506050605560555050704756124
Calen AddisonD1006460787066616165656565667570707047642795 50021
Matthew StromeLW1005045656050505060506060606050507047561775 50022
Mikhail GrigorenkoC100636090707972726971676867787878704767227
Sean DayD1005045656550505060506055605550507047561750 00023
Tyler SteenbergenC100504565605050506050606060605050704756123
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Veini VehvilainenG10076757578797575757575757272704777224
NomAnnéeRang
Aidan Mcdonough2021224
Anthony Brodeur2013210
Anton Karlsson201468
Arseni Gritsyuk2019126
Artemi Kniazev201945
Bear Hughes2020152
Brad Morrison2015150
Bryce Brodzinski2019212
Calle Andersson00
Cameron Hughes2015210
Cooper Zech2019157
Cristiano Digiacinto2014176
David Farrance201761
Dimitry Ovchinnikov202092
Dmitri Nikolayev2020199
Dmitri Sokolov00
Dmitry Kuzmin2021100
Domenick Fensore201991
Droit UFA 21-22 NYR00
Edgars Kulda2014116
Ethan Cardwell2020162
Ethan Keppen201995
Hayden Hawkey2014146
Henry Rybinski2019181
Jacob Golden2017202
Jake Martin2021164
Jean-Luc Foudy202069
Joe Vrbetic2021132
John Beecher201933
Johnny Gruden201875
Liam Kirk2018209
Linus Karlsson2018118
Luka Burzan2018168
Mackenzie Skapski00
Markus Phillips201777
Matthew Beniers20211
Matthew Struthers2018134
Mitchell Miller2020100
Nick Baptiste00
Pavel Dorofeyev201964
Pavel Tyutnev2020205
Santeri Virtanen2017108
Sean Tschigerl202168
Spencer Watson00
Tuukka Tieksola201975
Victor Mancini2020193
Zach Sawchenko2016173
Zachary Jones201957
Ziyat Paigin00
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12022Rangers
22022Hurricanes
22022Rangers
32022Rangers
42022Rangers
52022Rangers
62022Predators
62022Rangers
72022Rangers
12023Rangers
22023Rangers
32023Rangers
42023Rangers
52023Rangers
62023Rangers
72023Rangers

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Alex DeBrincat06400000640000010000000
Alex Formenton0747500000000000
Brady Skjei05250000525000052500001000000
Denis Gurianov02550000110000000
Erik Johnson06000000600000000000000
Jack Hughes0925000000000000
Jacob Larsson01200000000000000
Jesper Bratt02750000110000000
Jordan Greenway02100000100000000
Juuso Valimaki01550000155000010000000
Mark Borowiecki02000000000000000
Maxime Comtois02037500203750011000000
Michael McLeod0975000000000000
Nolan Patrick01200000120000000000000
Ryan McDonagh06750000675000067500006750000000000
Troy Terry01450000000000000
Warren Foegele02750000275000000000000
Zach Parise0750000111000000
Cam Talbot03666667000000000
Mikko Koskinen04500000110000000
Loui Eriksson06000000000000000
Ryan Kesler06875000000000000
Jake Oettinger0925000000000000
Aatu Raty08591678591678591670000000
Andrew Ladd05500000550000000000000
Arthur Kaliyev092500092500000000000
Dominik Bokk086333386333300000000
Ian Mitchell092500092500000000000
Jack Drury09250009250009250000000000
Jake Walman0725000000000000
Jamie Drysdale092500092500000000000
Justin Bailey0750000000000000
Morgan Barron092500092500000000000
Nicolas Beaudin0894167000000000
Rasmus Sandin0894167110000000
Ross Johnston01000000100000000
Sami Niku0750000100000000
Samuel Fagemo079500079500000000000
Steven Fogarty0750000000000000
William Bitten0840000100000000
Amir Miftakhov08383338383338383330000000
Daniil Tarasov0925000000000000
Boo Nieves01100000000
Brandon Crawley01000000000
Calen Addison079500079500000000000
Matthew Strome0775000000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko01100000000
Sean Day0750000000000000
Tyler Steenbergen01000000000
Veini Vehvilainen01100000000