Panthers

DG : Anthony Thériault
Ville: Florida
Division: Atlantic
Conference: Eastern Conference
Compte: 12 818 988$
Coach: Dave Tippett
Arena: BankAtlantic Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250
Prochain match: Jour 13 - Lightning vs Panthers

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
David PerronLW/RW10074608084769191818080786888919170267734 000 000*31
Erik GudbransonD10089737772849191686569678377939370777434 000 000*27
Jay BouwmeesterD10070608673819191706572678477999970777523 250 000*35
Jeff PetryD10087608878799999776581728482989870777935 500 000*31
Jonathan HuberdeauC/LW10068618688779797868487786988828770808015 900 000*26
Justin SchultzD10069609178778181766583697479939370787525 500 000*29
Kevin HayesC10068609180849696788978767986828270827747 142 857*27
Mikael BacklundC10068608179769898759075747984889370777615 350 000*30
Nikolaj EhlersLW/RW10066638983719494768074786788777770777546 000 000*23
Rocco GrimaldiRW10066609275667777687670696979777770566921 000 000*26
Sam ReinhartC/RW10066609183769999787879766986777770777613 650 000*23
Tyler MotteC/LW/RW1008860927273909065736570788076767077722975 500*24
Vincent TrocheckC/RW10084607983729292789379758185798470787814 750 000*26
Zach HymanC/LW/RW10077688177799797738173748584808070777642 250 000*27
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
James ReimerG1008898989087909090909090898970778933 400 000*31
Jonathan QuickG1009099998987909090909092969670779045 800 000*33

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Brendan LemieuxLW/RW1008287607180838366736572688274747077692*23
Tom PyattC/LW1006660937172878764796666867687877077711*32
Masse salariale : 68 467 859 $

Estimated salary cap : 78 481 685 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andrew SturtzRW1005045506050505060506060606050507048561767 750*24
C.J. SuessLW1005045506050505060506060606050507052562700 000*25
Connor DewarLW1005045506050505060506060606050507050563825 583*20
David PopeLW1005045506050505060506060606050507057561925 500*24
Dawson LeedahlLW1005045506050505060506060606050507027561749 916*23
Fabian ZetterlundC/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507050563809 916*20
Garrett WilsonLW1007766916978757562736566697679797039681725 500*28
Haydn FleuryD1007560927181777767656865757583837054701850 000*23
John NybergD1005045606550505060506055605550507023571745 500*23
Justin AlmeidaC/LW1005045506050505060506060606050507050563809 916*20
Mitchell StephensC1005045506050505060506060606050507050561833 333*22
Morgan KlimchukLW1006260786567606060656265657567677029621700 000*24
Ryan MacInnisC1005045506050505060506060606050507051562874 412*23
Sergey ZborovskyD1005045506550505060506055605550507036561728 833*22
Taylor FedunD1006560897377787869657167767792927074711737 750*31
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Igor ShesterkinG100757575767575757575757572727050752925 500*23
Linus SoderstromG100757575807575757575757550507057741803 333*23
Luke OpilkaG100757575767575757575757570707048751697 750*22

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Lukas SedlakC1007762896977858564846468727878787064691*26
Mason GeertsenD1004944496449494959495954595450507057561*24
Steven HodgesC1004944495949494959495959595950507020562*25
Tyler VeselC1005045506050505060506060606050507026562*25
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Sam BrittainG100747474787474747474747460607020731*27
NomAnnéeRang
Aidan Dudas2018128
Alexander Delnov00
Andrew Yogan00
Anton Cederholm2013127
Benjamin Gallacher00
Brenden Kichton00
Colby Robak00
Corey Durocher00
Denis Smirnov2017119
Denis Stasyuk00
Dmitry Zhukenov2015189
Drew Helleson201962
DROIT UFA FLD 202000
Edward Wittchow00
Evan Cormier2016147
Francis Beauvillier00
Hunter Jones201960
Jason DeSantis00
Jasper Weatherby201871
Joe Basaraba00
John Lee00
John McFarland00
Jonatan Nielsen00
Jonathan Hazen00
Joni Ikonen201735
Josh Birkholz00
Justin Brazeau2019142
Kale Kessy00
Kevin Hancock2019111
Marc McNulty2013165
Markus Niemelainen201664
Matej Paulovic2013153
Mattias Lindstrom00
Michael Callahan2018206
Michael Houser00
Mitch Wahl00
Mitchell Gibson2018175
Nick Ebert00
Olle Eriksson Ek2017165
Quinton Howden00
R.J. Boyd00
Rasmus Bengtsson00
Sam Ruopp2015129
Samuel Bolduc201959
Sergei Gayduchenko00
Seth Barton2018108
Stephen Desrocher2015159
Steven Spinner2014179
Teemu Hartikainen00
Yaroslav Kosov00
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
22020Panthers
32020Panthers
42020Panthers
52020Panthers
62020Golden Knights
62020Panthers
72020Maple Leafs
72020Panthers
12021Panthers
22021Panthers
32021Panthers
42021Panthers
52021Panthers
62021Panthers
72021Panthers

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
David Perron04000000400000040000000000000
Erik Gudbranson04000000400000010000000
Jay Bouwmeester03250000100000000
Jeff Petry05500000550000010000000
Jonathan Huberdeau05900000000000000
Justin Schultz05500000100000000
Kevin Hayes07142857714285771428577142857000000
Mikael Backlund05350000000000000
Nikolaj Ehlers06000000600000060000006000000000000
Rocco Grimaldi01000000100000000
Sam Reinhart03650000000000000
Tyler Motte0975000100000000
Vincent Trocheck04750000000000000
Zach Hyman02250000225000011000000
James Reimer03400000340000010000000
Jonathan Quick05800000580000058000005800000000000
Brendan Lemieux01100000000
Tom Pyatt01000000000
Andrew Sturtz0767500000000000
C.J. Suess0700000100000000
Connor Dewar08258338258338258330000000
David Pope0925000000000000
Dawson Leedahl0749167000000000
Fabian Zetterlund08091678091678091670000000
Garrett Wilson0725000000000000
Haydn Fleury0850000000000000
John Nyberg0745000000000000
Justin Almeida08091668091668091660000000
Mitchell Stephens0833333000000000
Morgan Klimchuk0700000000000000
Ryan MacInnis0874125100000000
Sergey Zborovsky0728333000000000
Taylor Fedun0737500000000000
Igor Shesterkin092500092500000000000
Linus Soderstrom0803333000000000
Luke Opilka0697500000000000
Lukas Sedlak01000000000
Mason Geertsen01000000000
Steven Hodges01100000000
Tyler Vesel01100000000
Sam Brittain01000000000