Panthers

DG : Anthony Thériault
Ville: Florida
Division: Atlantic
Conference: Eastern Conference
Compte: 15 711 521$
Coach: Dave Tippett
Arena: BankAtlantic Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250
Prochain match: Jour 174 - Maple Leafs vs Panthers

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andrew MacDonaldD10066608774789191726574688578989970487515 000 00032
Colton SceviourC/RW10074668974759797688269708580838370797411 200 00029
Eric FehrC/RW10077609171827676658465718181898970787111 000 00033
Erik GudbransonD10088768272858383686569678577919170677444 000 00027
Jay BouwmeesterD10071608773818484706572678577999970787435 400 00035
Jeff PetryD10085608977819898756878718481969670787815 500 00031
Jonathan HuberdeauC/LW9967638785759292818081776987808070807725 900 00025
Justin SchultzD10068608977779393766581707480929270797535 500 00028
Karl AlznerD10079648772829999696571668876979770647524 625 00030
Mikael BacklundC10068608179779999759176738383868670657625 350 00030
Nikolaj EhlersLW/RW10066608884719999787677776787757570777516 000 00023
Sam ReinhartC/RW10066609180769999757974766886757570787413 650 00023
Taylor FedunD1006960887477666671657665757591917078712650 00030
Tom PyattC/LW10068609274729999677669698679868670787321 100 00032
Tyler MotteC/LW1008060917172818164696469737974747078691925 500*24
Vincent TrocheckC/RW10082618386719999819480788188788370797914 750 00025
Zach HymanC/LW/RW10077628575799797717972728682787870787512 250 00026
Zach PariseLW9968608879748787747972777687949970787477 538 46234
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
James ReimerG1009099999087929292929292878770789043 400 00031
Jonathan QuickG1009099998987939393939391949470789155 800 00033

Scratch

Masse salariale : 79 538 462 $

Estimated salary cap : 78 481 685 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andrew SturtzRW1005045506050505060506060606050507044552767 750*24
Brendan LemieuxLW998084657179747466746473678373737061671839 916*23
C.J. SuessLW975045506050505060506060606050507049551792 250*25
Cameron GaunceD976666867177626267656866707686867037671650 00029
David PopeLW1005045506050505060506060606050507053552925 500*24
Dawson LeedahlLW1005045506050505060506060606050507021552749 916*23
Eric TangradiLW/RW976160956584606060656265657581817054631650 00030
Garrett WilsonLW977960926978646462656565677578787036652650 00028
Haydn FleuryD997560917283939367656965777582827050711863 333*22
John NybergD995045606550505060506055605550507017562745 500*22
Lukas SedlakC1007665877077878764866568727876767058682825 50026
Mason GeertsenD994944496449494959495954595450507054552650 00023
Morgan KlimchukLW986660786567606060656265657562627030612700 00024
Rocco GrimaldiC/RW976560897666636369677069707973737050671650 00026
Ryan MacInnisC1005045506050505060506060606050507048551797 75023
Tyler VeselC975045506050505060506060606050507020551735 500*24
Wade MeganC976160786668606061746267697764647055621650 00028
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Linus SoderstromG99757575807575757575757550507054732803 333*22
Luke OpilkaG100757575767575757575757570707044742697 750*22

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Sergey ZborovskyD1005045506550505060506055605550507044552728 83322
Steven HodgesC100494449594949495949595959595050702055124
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Sam BrittainG10074747478747474747474746060702073226
NomAnnéeRang
Aidan Dudas2018128
Alexander Delnov00
Andrew Yogan00
Anton Cederholm2013127
Benjamin Gallacher00
Brenden Kichton00
Colby Robak00
Connor Dewar2018142
Corey Durocher00
Denis Smirnov2017119
Denis Stasyuk00
Dmitry Zhukenov2015189
DROIT UFA FLD00
Edward Wittchow00
Evan Cormier2016147
Fabian Zetterlund201794
Francis Beauvillier00
Igor Shesterkin2014140
Jason DeSantis00
Jasper Weatherby201871
Joe Basaraba00
John Lee00
John McFarland00
Jonatan Nielsen00
Jonathan Hazen00
Joni Ikonen201735
Josh Birkholz00
Justin Almeida2018101
Kale Kessy00
Marc McNulty2013165
Markus Niemelainen201664
Matej Paulovic2013153
Mattias Lindstrom00
Michael Callahan2018206
Michael Houser00
Mitch Wahl00
Mitchell Gibson2018175
Mitchell Stephens201552
Nick Ebert00
Olle Eriksson Ek2017165
Olli Juolevi20167
Quinton Howden00
R.J. Boyd00
Rasmus Bengtsson00
Sam Ruopp2015129
Sergei Gayduchenko00
Seth Barton2018108
Stephen Desrocher2015159
Steven Spinner2014179
Teemu Hartikainen00
Yaroslav Kosov00
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12019Canadiens
12019Panthers
42019Panthers
52019Panthers
72019Panthers
22020Panthers
32020Panthers
42020Panthers
52020Panthers
62020Panthers
72020Panthers

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Andrew MacDonald05000000000000000
Colton Sceviour01200000000000000
Eric Fehr01000000000000000
Erik Gudbranson04000000400000040000001000000
Jay Bouwmeester05400000110000000
Jeff Petry05500000000000000
Jonathan Huberdeau05900000590000000000000
Justin Schultz05500000550000010000000
Karl Alzner04625000462500000000000
Mikael Backlund05350000535000000000000
Nikolaj Ehlers06000000000000000
Sam Reinhart03650000000000000
Taylor Fedun0650000100000000
Tom Pyatt01100000100000000
Tyler Motte0925000000000000
Vincent Trocheck04750000000000000
Zach Hyman02250000000000000
Zach Parise07538462753846275384627538462753846275384627538462000
James Reimer03400000340000034000001000000
Jonathan Quick05800000580000058000005800000580000000000
Andrew Sturtz076750076750000000000
Brendan Lemieux0839166000000000
C.J. Suess0792500000000000
Cameron Gaunce0650000000000000
David Pope092500092500000000000
Dawson Leedahl074916774916700000000
Eric Tangradi0650000000000000
Garrett Wilson0650000100000000
Haydn Fleury0863333000000000
John Nyberg074500074500000000000
Lukas Sedlak0825000100000000
Mason Geertsen0650000100000000
Morgan Klimchuk0700000100000000
Rocco Grimaldi0650000000000000
Ryan MacInnis0797500000000000
Tyler Vesel0735000000000000
Wade Megan0650000000000000
Linus Soderstrom080333380333300000000
Luke Opilka069750069750000000000
Sergey Zborovsky072833372833300000000
Steven Hodges01000000000
Sam Brittain01100000000