Kings

DG : David Pelletier
Ville: Los Angeles
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 22 259 949$
Coach: Bill Peters
Arena: Staples Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250
Prochain match: Jour 174 - Flames vs Kings

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andrei SvechnikovLW/RW1007760787777808071716975678569697077713925 500*19
Brian BoyleC/LW10081698169899595688867727282919170647312 750 00034
Calvin de HaanD10082638876778181746579678877919170757634 550 00027
Casey CizikasC10086638774759191689070698679828270697443 350 00028
Connor BrownRW10064609277749696717671727982767670737312 100 00025
Gabriel LandeskogLW10083678380809797778477767886819170837715 571 42926
Jake GardinerD10069608779789999786586697479939370817744 050 00028
Jamie McGinnLW/RW10080688774789797697669716781868670587213 333 33330
Jonas BrodinD10065608874769595716574688478898970827414 166 66725
Jordan EberleRW10066629083739999787977766886858570687626 000 00028
Luca SbisaD10080698575808383736577688478949970807511 500 00029
Reilly SmithLW/RW10069618984749595797679767986828770767745 000 00027
Rickard RakellC/LW/RW10077609184789696808276826892797970837713 789 44425
Ryan OReillyC/LW/RW10065609485699898809580768186859070837857 500 00028
Sean CouturierC10069638782819797809179778187818170827814 333 33326
Shayne GostisbehereD10067628881729797816589737483888870847724 500 00025
Vladimir TarasenkoRW10071629183809999827578826992818670857817 500 00027
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Cory SchneiderG1009299999189919191919192909070839016 000 00033
Mike SmithG1009199999387929192929187989870839115 666 66737

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Henri JokiharjuD967560837773676775658465757577777078723925 500*19
Nikita ZaitsevD10084638574779292716574698779888870697514 500 00027
Masse salariale : 88 010 873 $

Estimated salary cap : 75 010 799 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam ClendeningD1006363907275666668656966707686867079671700 00026
Andrew PoturalskiC1006160786565606060696265667562627068611700 000*25
Andy WelinskiD1006360787269626268657165717573737079661690 000*25
Dean KukanD1006160767268626268657065707572727079661725 50025
Filip HronekD1007160657370676770657071728179797078682728 833*21
Greg McKeggC1006564926975676761736366677677777073641715 50026
Joey AndersonRW1007460867072696963806468737868687069662925 500*20
Jonny BrodzinskiC/RW1007460917080737366746768687876767073671650 00025
Joseph BlandisiC/LW1007166807173676764726667687774747078661680 00024
Landon FerraroC/LW/RW1006561947672646467666270668077777050662700 00027
Nathan BastianC/RW1008094656771616163826270658061617036633714 416*21
Paul LadueD987260767378656569656872718287877078691825 50026
Roope HintzLW987860877182808067856770708073737064692811 166*22
Rudolfs BalcersLW1006560887470696967806770708069697071672759 916*21
Tyler GraovacC/LW1007160896983696964806368677876767073662650 00025
Zac RinaldoC/LW/RW998976826973787862706367677782827081671650 00028
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Tristan JarryG99888989888788888888888174747078861675 500*23
Vitek VanecekG100757575767575757575757570707076741714 416*23

Scratch

NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Tyler ParsonsG100757575767575757575757570707043742759 916*21
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
22019Canadiens
22019Coyotes
22019Ducks
22019Panthers
62020Kings
72020Kings

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Andrei Svechnikov09250009250009250000000000
Brian Boyle02750000000000000
Calvin de Haan04550000455000045500000000000
Casey Cizikas03350000335000033500001000000
Connor Brown02100000000000000
Gabriel Landeskog05571429000000000
Jake Gardiner04050000111000000
Jamie McGinn03333333000000000
Jonas Brodin04166667000000000
Jordan Eberle06000000100000000
Luca Sbisa01500000000000000
Reilly Smith05000000500000050000005000000000000
Rickard Rakell03789444000000000
Ryan OReilly07500000750000075000007500000750000000000
Sean Couturier04333333000000000
Shayne Gostisbehere04500000450000000000000
Vladimir Tarasenko07500000000000000
Cory Schneider06000000000000000
Mike Smith05666667000000000
Henri Jokiharju09250009250009250000000000
Nikita Zaitsev04500000000000000
Adam Clendening0700000000000000
Andrew Poturalski0700000000000000
Andy Welinski0690000000000000
Dean Kukan0725000000000000
Filip Hronek072833372833300000000
Greg McKegg0715000000000000
Joey Anderson092500092500000000000
Jonny Brodzinski0650000000000000
Joseph Blandisi0680000000000000
Landon Ferraro0700000100000000
Nathan Bastian07141667141667141660000000
Paul Ladue0825000000000000
Roope Hintz081166781166700000000
Rudolfs Balcers075916775916700000000
Tyler Graovac0650000100000000
Zac Rinaldo0650000000000000
Tristan Jarry0675000000000000
Vitek Vanecek0714167000000000
Tyler Parsons075916775916700000000