Kings

DG : David Pelletier
Ville: Los Angeles
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 48 300 255$
Coach: Bill Peters
Arena: Staples Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250
Prochain match: Jour 14 - Kings vs Flames

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Brian BoyleC/LW10081698169899595688867727282919170787312 750 00034
Calvin de HaanD10082638876778181746579678877919170797634 550 00028
Casey CizikasC10086638774759191689070698679828270787443 350 00028
Connor BrownRW10064609277749696717671727982767670797312 100 00025
Derick BrassardC10075608779779797759075756885898970257515 000 00031
Gabriel LandeskogLW10083678380809797778477767886819170807715 571 42926
Jake GardinerD10069608779789999786586697479939370807744 050 00028
Jamie McGinnLW/RW10080688774789797697669716781868670717213 333 33330
Jonas BrodinD10065608874769595716574688478898970817414 166 66725
Jordan EberleRW10066629083739999787977766886858570807626 000 00029
Luca SbisaD10080698575808383736577688478949970807511 500 00029
Nikita ZaitsevD10084638574779292716574698779888870797514 500 00027
Reilly SmithLW/RW10069618984749595797679767986828770797745 000 00028
Rickard RakellC/LW/RW10077609184789696808276826892797970807713 789 44426
Ryan OReillyC/LW/RW10065609485699898809580768186859070807857 500 00028
Sean CouturierC10069638782819797809179778187818170817814 333 33326
Shayne GostisbehereD10067628881729797816589737483888870817724 500 00026
Vladimir TarasenkoRW10071629183809999827578826992818670827817 500 00027
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Cory SchneiderG1009299999189919191919192909070809016 000 00033
Mike SmithG1009199999387929192929187989870809115 666 66737

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Cody GlassC1005045506050505060506060606050507053563894 416*20
Jeremy DaviesD1005045506550505060506055605550507053563*22
Mikey EyssimontC1005045506050505060506060606050507053562833 375*22
Mikey EyssimontC1005045506050505060506060606050507053562833 375*22
Masse salariale : 93 722 540 $

Estimated salary cap : 75 099 039 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam ClendeningD1006363907275666668656966707686867083671700 00026
Andrei SvechnikovLW/RW1007760787777808071716975678569697083703925 500*19
Andrew PoturalskiC/RW1006160786565606060696265667562627082611700 000*25
Andy WelinskiD1006360787269626268657165717573737085661690 000*26
Dean KukanD1006160767268626268657065707572727085661725 50025
Filip HronekD1007860817671808075657970768082827083722728 833*21
Greg McKeggC1006564926975676761736366677677777081641715 50026
Henri JokiharjuD1007560837773676775658465757577777085713925 500*19
Joey AndersonRW1007460867072696963806468737868687082662925 500*20
Jonny BrodzinskiC/RW1007460917080737366746768687876767082671650 00025
Joseph BlandisiC/LW1007166807173676764726667687774747082661680 00024
Landon FerraroC/LW/RW1006561947672646467666270668077777074662700 00027
Nathan BastianC/RW1008094656771616163826270658061617055633714 416*21
Paul LadueD1007260767378656569656872718287877082691825 50026
Roope HintzC/LW1007860877182808067856770708073737079692811 166*22
Rudolfs BalcersLW1006560887470696967806770708069697083672759 916*22
Tyler GraovacC/LW1007160896983696964806368677876767082662650 00026
Zac RinaldoC/LW/RW1008976826973787862706367677782827093671650 00028
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Tristan JarryG100888989888788888888888174747084861675 500*24
Vitek VanecekG100757575767575757575757570707083741714 416*23

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Jimmy SchuldtD1006060787269606067657565707572727044661925 500*24
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Tyler ParsonsG100757575767575757575757570707033742759 916*21
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
22019Canadiens
22019Coyotes
22019Ducks
22019Panthers
62020Kings
72020Kings

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Brian Boyle02750000000000000
Calvin de Haan04550000455000045500000000000
Casey Cizikas03350000335000033500001000000
Connor Brown02100000000000000
Derick Brassard05000000000000000
Gabriel Landeskog05571429000000000
Jake Gardiner04050000111000000
Jamie McGinn03333333000000000
Jonas Brodin04166667000000000
Jordan Eberle06000000100000000
Luca Sbisa01500000000000000
Nikita Zaitsev04500000000000000
Reilly Smith05000000500000050000005000000000000
Rickard Rakell03789444000000000
Ryan OReilly07500000750000075000007500000750000000000
Sean Couturier04333333000000000
Shayne Gostisbehere04500000450000000000000
Vladimir Tarasenko07500000000000000
Cory Schneider06000000000000000
Mike Smith05666667000000000
Cody Glass08941668941668941660000000
Jeremy Davies019250009250000000000
Mikey Eyssimont083375083375000000000
Mikey Eyssimont083375083375000000000
Adam Clendening0700000000000000
Andrei Svechnikov09250009250009250000000000
Andrew Poturalski0700000000000000
Andy Welinski0690000000000000
Dean Kukan0725000000000000
Filip Hronek072833372833300000000
Greg McKegg0715000000000000
Henri Jokiharju09250009250009250000000000
Joey Anderson092500092500000000000
Jonny Brodzinski0650000000000000
Joseph Blandisi0680000000000000
Landon Ferraro0700000100000000
Nathan Bastian07141667141667141660000000
Paul Ladue0825000000000000
Roope Hintz081166781166700000000
Rudolfs Balcers075916775916700000000
Tyler Graovac0650000100000000
Zac Rinaldo0650000000000000
Tristan Jarry0675000000000000
Vitek Vanecek0714167000000000
Jimmy Schuldt0925000000000000
Tyler Parsons075916775916700000000