Kings

DG : David Pelletier
Ville: Los Angeles
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 19 894 044$
Coach: D.J. Smith
Arena: Staples Center
Niveau 1: 8750
Niveau 2: 6375
Niveau 3: 2825
Niveau 4: 4275
Loges: 1275

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex GoligoskiD10072609176719696746581678277999970597632 000 00037
Andrei SvechnikovLW/RW9987628585779898826881786788757570757817 750 00022
Boone JennerC/LW9978609179799090759373778487869670707723 750 00029
Christopher TanevD9967609375789999726575688978999970657734 500 00032
Colton SissonsC/RW10084609174779797689170698679848470517522 857 14329
Damon SeversonD9973648978809999766581718381949970757854 166 66628
Gabriel VilardiC/RW1006360937382797969856873688374747056702825 50023
Jeff CarterC/RW10074609077839797749073757885999970677623 125 00037
Joe PavelskiC/RW9974609386749999838883797489999970728015 500 00038
Jon MerrillD9969609173809393706572678177969670757431 200 00030
Jonas SiegenthalerD10076659072828787686570668476878770577311 125 00025
Kaapo KakkoRW10063609375808686707370726982737370477132 100 00021
Mark StoneRW9867639285818686847985767686869670727919 500 00030
Nazem KadriC9969688888759595859186786988909070757947 000 00032
Rasmus RistolainenD9995608875859393726576688378959570757745 100 00028
Sam GagnerC/LW/RW1006362917574949469827071798194947066733750 00033
Steven StamkosC/LW/RW9873609088769494909087847194939370758248 500 00032
Tom WilsonRW9895818779849696777976768086869170767845 166 66628
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Martin JonesG1008390908987878787878786979770758912 000 00032
Tristan JarryG989096968889929292929287898970729353 500 00027

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Kyle BurroughsD1009290917275757568657066757687877038711750 00027
Masse salariale : 81 165 475 $

Estimated salary cap : 80 936 750 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andy AndreoffC/LW1008373936978646463786269667983837065662762 25031
Beck MalenstynC/LW1007770886674636361676266707671717066652762 25024
Benjamin JonesC1007260796567606060656265677567677068631750 00023
Brett RitchieRW1008975886884808064756468667883837065682750 00029
Chase PearsonC1006860856470616160746265657567677065622917 78325
Connor CorcoranD1005045506550505060506055605550507065561813 33322
Dylan McIlrathD1007365837084636365656565707587877065671750 00030
Evgeniy OksentyukLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507038562828 83321
Jeff MalottLW1007860756470606060656265657568687065631762 25026
Jesper FrodenRW1006760836765626262656268697869697065642750 00028
John HaydenC/RW1008795906783848463736467727780807065693750 00027
Jonas RondbjergLW/RW1006560927076737365656667707772727065662766 66623
Kole SherwoodC/RW100806784647061616165636565756868707463225
Paul LaDueD1007660957180606066656765757590907065682762 25030
Reese JohnsonC/RW1009586917076737363796666737674747066691800 000*24
Zach UensD1005045506550505060506055605550507050563859 91621
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Aaron DellG100778080828383838383837794947065851775 50033
Taylor GauthierG100767676777676767676767670707065773859 91621

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Brandon ScanlinD1005045506050505060506055605550507050551925 50023
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Filip LindbergG100757575757575757575757570707027761925 50023
NomAnnéeRang
Aku Raty2020200
David Tendeck2020163
Eamon Powell2020174
Jackson Hallum2020105
Mason Beaupit202272
Nick Malik2020216
Parker Ford2021138
Samuel Hlavaj2020213
Tyler Weiss201887
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
42023Kings
42023Red Wings
52023Avalanche
52023Kings
72023Kings
42024Flyers
42024Kings
52024Kings
62024Canadiens
62024Kings
72024Kings

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Alex Goligoski02000000200000010000000
Andrei Svechnikov07750000000000000
Boone Jenner03750000375000000000000
Christopher Tanev04500000450000010000000
Colton Sissons02857143285714300000000
Damon Severson04166666111100000
Gabriel Vilardi0825000100000000
Jeff Carter03125000312500000000000
Joe Pavelski05500000000000000
Jon Merrill01200000120000012000000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler01125000000000000
Kaapo Kakko02100000210000010000000
Mark Stone09500000000000000
Nazem Kadri07000000700000070000007000000000000
Rasmus Ristolainen05100000510000051000005100000000000
Sam Gagner0750000110000000
Steven Stamkos08500000850000011000000
Tom Wilson05166666516666611000000
Martin Jones02000000000000000
Tristan Jarry03500000111100000
Kyle Burroughs0750000000000000
Andy Andreoff076250076250000000000
Beck Malenstyn076250076250000000000
Benjamin Jones0750000000000000
Brett Ritchie0750000100000000
Chase Pearson0917831100000000
Connor Corcoran0813333000000000
Dylan McIlrath0750000000000000
Evgeniy Oksentyuk082833382833300000000
Jeff Malott0762500000000000
Jesper Froden0750000100000000
John Hayden0750000110000000
Jonas Rondbjerg076666776666700000000
Kole Sherwood01100000000
Paul LaDue076250076250000000000
Reese Johnson0800000000000000
Zach Uens08591678591678591670000000
Aaron Dell0775000000000000
Taylor Gauthier08591678591678591670000000
Brandon Scanlin0925000000000000
Filip Lindberg0925000000000000