Kings

DG : David Pelletier
Ville: Los Angeles
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 5 776 017$
Coach: D.J. Smith
Arena: Staples Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andrei SvechnikovLW/RW10083608084779898817180766786737370537617 750 00021
Andrew MangiapaneC/LW10072608879719797757270767486777770537422 425 00025
Dante FabbroD10069648274738585706572687778828270537132 400 00023
Filip HronekD10076628677739696766582687878858570537534 400 00023
Jacob TroubaD10089638075798888726576688578909570537648 000 00027
Jamie OleksiakD10090748373909898706570697779939370507544 600 00028
Johan LarssonC/LW10078678672769696708867708180848470537311 400 00029
Kyle PalmieriLW/RW10075618679729696757671757085878770537415 000 00030
Mathew BarzalC10064608086749898838382766886777770537717 000 00024
Mikael BacklundC/RW10069608580769898788977727882919670537635 350 00032
Nazem KadriC10070657680759595789076756785888870537514 500 00031
Nick RitchieLW10083707374839494746771746884797970537322 500 00025
Ryan CarpenterC/RW10080648469748888688165688178818170537111 000 00030
Sean MonahanC10071619080789696799077756985848970537616 375 00027
Trevor LewisC/LW/RW1007561937177959569816669777993937053721800 00034
Vince DunnD10069618776779494746577717281888870537414 000 00025
Zach WhitecloudD1007460887380848469657166787685857053721725 50024
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alexandar GeorgievG1008286868487878787878785868670538822 425 00025
Thatcher DemkoG1008390908987888888888886868662538925 000 00025

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Boone JennerC/LW9782608974809292739270728582848970427533 750 00028
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Tuukka RaskG10086898987889090909090869999704791234
Masse salariale : 79 400 001 $

Estimated salary cap : 79 399 936 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Antti SuomelaC100756090707166666883666676767676705368227
Connor CorcoranD1005045506550505060506055605550507053562813 33321
Dean KukanD10070608672757979686570667176868670536931 650 00028
Derek StepanC10071608673748181728771687978878770537211 350 00031
Jake NeighboursLW1005045506050505060506060606050507053563894 41619
Jamieson ReesC/LW1005045506050505060506060606050507053563839 91620
Jeremy DaviesD1006760837170707066656765687582827054662750 00024
Joel HanleyD1007060877372757569657365727588887053701750 00030
John HaydenC/RW1008795686781808068736467717776767057691750 00026
Juho LammikkoC/LW/RW1007460917077808067836468757876767053692750 00025
Kieffer BellowsC/LW1008060827172666669766471678170707053672750 00023
Kole SherwoodC1008273696570626267656565667567677050641750 00024
Nick MerkleyC/RW1007565867572717173697169677973737053691750 00024
Rasmus KupariC/LW/RW1006660756767626266766268677866667053641894 41621
Taylor FedunD1006260897275676767656866687691917053672750 00033
Thomas HickeyD10074619073726464706574656975949470536922 500 00032
Tyson FoersterC1005045506050505060506060606050507053562925 50019
Wayne SimmondsLW/RW1008075727374888870776671678191917056702900 00033
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
David TendeckG100757575767575757575757570707053762783 33321
Filip LindbergG100757575757575757575757570707053762925 50022

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Evgeniy OksentyukLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507047563828 83320
Gregory HofmannC/LW1005045506050505060506060606050507047562900 00028
Jesper FrodenRW1005045506050505060506060606050507047561842 25027
Jonas RondbjergLW/RW1005045656050505060506060606050507047561806 66622
Matej ChalupaLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507047562925 50023
Matthew RobertsonD1005045506550505060506055605550507047563797 75020
Santeri HatakkaD1005045506550505060506055605550507047561850 08320
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Tyler ParsonsG100757575767575757575757070707047761771 17524
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
72022Islanders
72022Panthers
72022Stars
52023Avalanche
72023Kings

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Andrei Svechnikov07750000000000000
Andrew Mangiapane02425000100000000
Dante Fabbro02400000240000010000000
Filip Hronek04400000440000044000000000000
Jacob Trouba08000000800000080000008000000000000
Jamie Oleksiak04600000460000046000004600000000000
Johan Larsson01400000000000000
Kyle Palmieri05000000000000000
Mathew Barzal07000000000000000
Mikael Backlund05350000535000053500000000000
Nazem Kadri04500000000000000
Nick Ritchie02500000250000000000000
Ryan Carpenter01000000000000000
Sean Monahan06375000000000000
Trevor Lewis0800000000000000
Vince Dunn04000000000000000
Zach Whitecloud0725000000000000
Alexandar Georgiev02425000100000000
Thatcher Demko05000000500000000000000
Boone Jenner03750000375000037500000000000
Tuukka Rask01100000000
Antti Suomela01100000000
Connor Corcoran081333381333300000000
Dean Kukan01650000110000000
Derek Stepan01350000000000000
Jake Neighbours08941678941678941670000000
Jamieson Rees08391678391678391670000000
Jeremy Davies0750000100000000
Joel Hanley0750000000000000
John Hayden0750000000000000
Juho Lammikko0750000100000000
Kieffer Bellows0750000100000000
Kole Sherwood0750000000000000
Nick Merkley0750000000000000
Rasmus Kupari0894167000000000
Taylor Fedun0750000100000000
Thomas Hickey02500000100000000
Tyson Foerster092500092500000000000
Wayne Simmonds090000090000000000000
David Tendeck078333378333300000000
Filip Lindberg092500092500000000000
Evgeniy Oksentyuk08283338283338283330000000
Gregory Hofmann0900000100000000
Jesper Froden0842500000000000
Jonas Rondbjerg0806667000000000
Matej Chalupa0925000100000000
Matthew Robertson07975007975007975000000000
Santeri Hatakka0850833000000000
Tyler Parsons0771750000000000