Flames

DG : Jean-Francois Drapeau
Ville: Calgary
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 41 831 086$
Coach: Paul Maurice
Arena: Scotiabank Saddledome
Niveau 1: 6000
Niveau 2: 5000
Niveau 3: 2000
Niveau 4: 4000
Loges: 1000
Prochain match: Jour 14 - Kings vs Flames

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Brandon TanevLW/RW10095678675739595687868718581797970827523 500 000*27
Brock McGinnLW/RW10080629075749898687969717981787870167312 100 000*25
Conor ShearyLW/RW10065609279689797728071736883808070817313 000 000*27
Evgeni DadonovLW/RW10065609385729797817380786888838370827734 000 000*30
Ilya KovalchukLW/RW10066608876838585737473756785979770767436 250 000*36
Jack JohnsonD10087628673829999707572678577999970807623 250 000*32
Johan LarssonC/LW/RW10078638471759595658967688378808070817211 550 000*27
Johnny GaudreauLW10062609090679999897490806690808070818016 750 000*26
Kris RussellD10075638974699696706573678777999970777524 000 000*32
Maxime LajoieD1006760887474878771657171828182827076732710 000*21
Mika ZibanejadC/RW10077628782809797809379798189828770817915 350 000*26
Nathan MacKinnonC/RW10067638587779999908888837093798470828116 300 000*23
Patric HornqvistRW10087608580739494758173777087919170817515 300 000*32
Seth JonesD10076608880829797796586728482909550808015 400 000*24
T.J. BrodieD10064608977759898756579708180969670807634 650 400*29
Tyson BarrieD10067608781729696826589747384939370817745 500 000*28
Valtteri FilppulaC/LW10063609076759797718871737783979770197423 000 000*35
Yannick WeberD1007260897275898968656967717796967020711675 500*30
Zachary SanfordC/LW10069638872828080687968707180757570877021 500 000*24
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Carter HartG100919393888889888989888469697091872730 083*21
Jonathan BernierG1009197978889909090909089878770839013 000 000*31

Scratch

Masse salariale : 76 516 233 $

Estimated salary cap : 74 006 538 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Blake PietilaC/RW1008260876774666661766465717574747090661750 000*26
Carsen TwarynskiLW1005045506050505060506060606050507089562775 583*21
Cody GoloubefD1008061897077636365656665727591917088681800 000*29
Devante StephensD1005045506550505060506055606050507041561743 333*22
Ivan LodniaRW1005045506050505060506060606050507086562770 000*20
Jean-Sebastien DeaC/RW1006960867170616163716368657873737077651700 000*25
Michael CarconeC/LW1005045506050505060506060606050507066562700 000*23
Nicholas CaamanoRW1005045506050505060506060606050507089562738 833*20
Phil VaroneC1006460926973747462786466677679797090662700 000*28
Ryan ManthaD1005045506550505060506055605550507089561870 000*23
Simon BourqueD1005045506550505060506055605550507086561720 000*22
Tyler WotherspoonD1006160927077606065656565687584847090661700 000*26

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Joseph LabateC/LW1006369736472616160706265657563637020621*26
Rob OGaraD1006660907181646466656665717583837087682*26
Viktor SvedbergD1006060917085616165656565697585857020672*28
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam CarlsonG100747474787474747474747460605020731*25
Al MontoyaG100848383878686868686868488887078861*34
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12020Flames
22020Flames
42020Canadiens
52020Flames
62020Oilers
72020Coyotes
72020Flames
12021Flames
22021Flames
32021Flames
42021Flames
52021Flames
62021Flames
72021Flames

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Brandon Tanev03500000350000000000000
Brock McGinn02100000000000000
Conor Sheary03000000000000000
Evgeni Dadonov04000000110000000
Ilya Kovalchuk06250000625000010000000
Jack Johnson03250000325000000000000
Johan Larsson01550000000000000
Johnny Gaudreau06750000000000000
Kris Russell04000000400000000000000
Maxime Lajoie071000071000000000000
Mika Zibanejad05350000000000000
Nathan MacKinnon06300000000000000
Patric Hornqvist05300000000000000
Seth Jones05400000000000000
T.J. Brodie04650400110000000
Tyson Barrie05500000111000000
Valtteri Filppula03000000300000000000000
Yannick Weber0675000000000000
Zachary Sanford01500000150000000000000
Carter Hart073083373083300000000
Jonathan Bernier03000000000000000
Blake Pietila0750000000000000
Carsen Twarynski077583377583300000000
Cody Goloubef0800000000000000
Devante Stephens0743333000000000
Ivan Lodnia077000077000000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea0700000000000000
Michael Carcone070000070000000000000
Nicholas Caamano073833373833300000000
Phil Varone0700000100000000
Ryan Mantha0870000000000000
Simon Bourque0720000000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon0700000000000000
Joseph Labate01000000000
Rob OGara01100000000
Viktor Svedberg01100000000
Adam Carlson01000000000
Al Montoya01000000000