Ducks

DG : Philippe Goulet
Ville: Anaheim
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 2 035 253$
Coach: Bruce Boudreau
Arena: Honda Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex PietrangeloD9868608879819292796583748484999970567858 800 00031
Barclay GoodrowC/RW9985797473819999738571698579828270567533 641 66728
Blake ComeauLW/RW9985638273779494718069698079969970587431 000 00035
Carter RowneyC/RW998760897177808072807167857782827049731825 50032
Ian ColeD10072638273819797706573668476999970577522 900 00032
Joe PavelskiC/RW9973618983749898808977797589999970377817 000 00037
Josh BaileyLW/RW9963609380779898808080717581939870527635 000 00032
Logan CoutureC/LW9873638781779595788975778287919970577748 000 00032
Mark GiordanoD9970608778779797776581728982999970507926 750 00038
Nic DowdC998363857376969670896671848184847058744750 00031
Oscar KlefbomD9968608677807272766581688678898970587544 167 00028
Patrice BergeronC9870608887769696849580828192999970548026 875 00036
Pierre EngvallLW/RW10071608972848888718167717281767670577121 250 00025
Ryan SuterD9969609177799999766781688078999970497743 650 00036
Sean KuralyC/LW10085618671809595708768687978818170547332 500 00028
Yanni GourdeC/LW/RW9972718081699999778674757785838370347525 166 66629
Zach HymanLW/RW9877638381799090807876798189838370507725 500 00029
Zdeno CharaD1007772797390979769657167837799997050751750 00044
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Frederik AndersenG1008491918984898989898982969670499024 500 00032
Kevin LankinenG100849393868888888888887984847052891800 00026

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Benjamin GleasonD1006060787067606065656665657572727042641750 00023
Masse salariale : 80 575 333 $

Estimated salary cap : 80 584 265 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Calle RosenD1006160857171626267656766667680807053652750 00027
Clark BishopC1007460806973656569796866697672727053672800 00025
Cooper MarodyC/RW1006060786567606065666265657567677054622750 00024
Dominic ToninatoC1007762877575686874707468717876767053703750 00027
Jayson MegnaRW1007760907075646469756865697580807060672750 00031
Jordan BelleriveC1005045506050505060506060606050507055561733 33322
Julius HonkaD100616091707061616565666566758484705365225
Justin DowlingC1006860887169757569806667677779797055672750 00031
Max McCormickLW1007072837072656568736469667978787059662750 00029
Michael DalColleLW1007360896978797968756667677774747053682750 00025
Nathan GerbeLW/RW1007460907363717165756668687887877042671750 00034
Nicolas MelocheD1006460787070626267656865687572727060652750 00024
Ryan MurphyD1006060927071606066656665667587877054652800 00028
Sebas AhoD1006060937068616165656665687582827058651725 50025
Trent FredericC10086736769797979678263686978747470576821 050 00023
Zach GallantC1005045506050505060506060606050507059561786 66622
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Michael HutchinsonG100788080848484848484847993937059861725 50031
Troy GrosenickG100767575787979797979797576767058802750 00032

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam HelewkaLW100504565605050506050606060605050705356126
Alex DostieC100504565605050506050606060605050704756124
Andrew OBrienD100504565655050506050605560555050705256128
Austin CarrollLW/RW100494464594949495949595959595050704955227
Kevin RoyC/LW100606086676660606565626565757474705363128
Korbinian HolzerD100696187717968686665666572759292705468133
Nick LappinRW100626092687260606567626565757777705264128
Tim HeedD100626091717067676665676567758888704966130
Trevor MurphyD100606078706560606565656565757373705263126
NomAnnéeRang
Aaron Haydon2014174
Aaron Luchuk2018138
Adam Huska2015179
Alex Jefferies2020167
Andreas Dahlstrom00
Antti Tuomisto201967
Ben Betker2013169
Brayden Tracey201921
Brendan Warren2015110
Brett Perlini00
Brian Cooper00
Cal Thomas2021201
Carson Latimer2021122
Cole Kehler2018203
Dakota Joshua2014144
Dale Mitchell00
Daniel Bernhardt2015123
David Musil00
Declan Chisholm2018150
Droit UFA 21-22 ANA00
Filip Westerlund2017115
Hunter Skinner2019196
Igor Bobkov00
Isaak Phillips2020169
Jack Badini2017147
Jack Thompson2020112
Jackson Blake2021110
Jake Chiasson2021124
Jay OBrien201822
John Piccinich2014114
Joseph Cramarossa00
Josh Brittain00
Josh Lopina2021109
Judd Caufield2019170
Juho Olkinuora00
Justin Hickman00
Kalle Vaisanen2021115
Kenton Helgesen00
Kevin Lind00
Luke Martin201782
Manix Landry2021127
Marc-Olivier Roy201355
Martin Pospisil2018162
Matvey Petrov2021218
Max Friberg00
Mikael Hakkarainen2018173
Mikael Pyyhtia2020156
Miles Gendron201484
Nikita Alexandrov201970
Nolan DeJong2013200
Oliver Johansson202198
Oscar Back201881
Patrick Newell2019159
Raivis Ansons2020192
Robert Orr2021133
Roman Schmidt2021108
Ryan Gropp201557
Ryan Kuffner2018129
Sam Stange2020107
Spencer Stastney2018131
Tarmo Reunanen2016151
Theo Jacobsson2021211
Tony Calderone2018149
Viljami Marjala2021154
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12022Ducks
12022Flames
42022Blues
42022Flyers
42022Sharks
72022Ducks
12023Ducks
22023Ducks
32023Ducks
42023Ducks
52023Ducks
62023Blue Jackets
62023Ducks
72023Ducks

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Alex Pietrangelo08800000880000088000008800000880000000000
Barclay Goodrow03641667364166736416670000000
Blake Comeau01000000110000000
Carter Rowney0825000000000000
Ian Cole02900000100000000
Joe Pavelski07000000000000000
Josh Bailey05000000500000050000000000000
Logan Couture08000000800000080000008000000000000
Mark Giordano06750000100000000
Nic Dowd0750000111000000
Oscar Klefbom04167000416700011000000
Patrice Bergeron06875000100000000
Pierre Engvall01250000100000000
Ryan Suter03650000365000036500003650000000000
Sean Kuraly02500000250000025000000000000
Yanni Gourde05166666516666600000000
Zach Hyman05500000550000000000000
Zdeno Chara0750000000000000
Frederik Andersen04500000450000000000000
Kevin Lankinen0800000000000000
Benjamin Gleason0750000000000000
Calle Rosen0750000100000000
Clark Bishop0800000100000000
Cooper Marody0750000100000000
Dominic Toninato075000075000010000000
Jayson Megna075000075000000000000
Jordan Bellerive0733333000000000
Julius Honka01100000000
Justin Dowling075000075000000000000
Max McCormick0750000100000000
Michael DalColle0750000100000000
Nathan Gerbe0750000000000000
Nicolas Meloche0750000100000000
Ryan Murphy0800000100000000
Sebas Aho0725000000000000
Trent Frederic01050000105000000000000
Zach Gallant0786667000000000
Michael Hutchinson0725000000000000
Troy Grosenick0750000100000000
Adam Helewka01000000000
Alex Dostie01000000000
Andrew OBrien01000000000
Austin Carroll01100000000
Kevin Roy01000000000
Korbinian Holzer01000000000
Nick Lappin01000000000
Tim Heed01000000000
Trevor Murphy01000000000