Ducks

DG : Philippe Goulet
Ville: Anaheim
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 16 133 720$
Coach: Bruce Boudreau
Arena: Honda Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex GoligoskiD10075609076729898748578698379999970807725 475 000*34
Austin WatsonLW10092957174818686698169728382808070817441 100 000*27
Brent BurnsRW/D10072608684879999866590758285999970538228 000 000*34
Carter RowneyC/RW10090609271798686668568698179828270807311 133 333*30
Chandler StephensonC/LW10066609471778989658367687878777770917121 050 000*25
Connor BrownLW/RW10065609176739999697870708180787870747322 100 000*25
David KrejciC10065609085749797819083756985939870807857 250 000*33
Jake VirtanenRW10086608471829292687867726882757570637111 250 000*23
Josh MansonD10089687974829797716575688578919170797744 100 000*27
Logan CoutureC/LW10068609084779999818479798089889370807918 000 000*30
Marcus SorensenC/LW/RW10072659076718989688067727482797970527131 500 000*27
Mark GiordanoD10071637981779999826588758885999970808146 750 000*35
Matt DucheneC/LW10066609285749797819379797189878770807848 000 000*28
Michael Del ZottoD1009560887476878771657467817796967080752750 000*29
Mikko KoivuC10065608678839090769478728182989970807625 500 000*36
Nic DowdC1007960887278909067866869787981817024722750 000*29
Pavel BuchnevichLW/RW10070659079799292757473766886767670807433 250 000*24
Will ButcherD10065609177729898756581687278868670807433 733 333*24
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Braden HoltbyG1009199999088929192929191888870809136 100 000*29
Ryan MillerG1009192928989909090909089999970819011 125 000*39

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Tomas PlekanecC1006962867574989870927269817997977019752*36
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Antti NiemiG100869090888686858686858795957080871*36
Masse salariale : 76 916 668 $

Estimated salary cap : 79 021 949 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam HelewkaLW1005045506050505060506060606050507077562700 000*24
Alex DostieC1005045506050505060506060606050507087561759 916*22
Andy AndreoffC/LW1006972856778686862726466667680807082661750 000*28
Barclay GoodrowC/RW1007775797081919166856769727979797087711925 500*26
Calle RosenD1006260757267616168656868697873737061662750 000*25
Jayson MegnaRW1006260946876636362666366657680807085651700 000*29
Kevin RoyC/LW1006160907067646462656267687774747086651850 000*26
Kevin StenlundC1006560686471616160746265667561617080621864 416*22
Korbinian HolzerD1008861877282707068656967827793937022723850 000*31
Nick LappinRW1007661907073666662826267677777777087661700 000*26
Sebas AhoD1006160907168636366656766697681817058661770 000*23
Tim HeedD1006460907572757573657769727989897079723960 000*28
Trent FredericC1007376746677676760836265677569697080652925 500*21
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Kevin LankinenG100747474767474747474747470707085742925 500*24

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andrew OBrienD1005045506550505060506055605550507020561*26
Austin CarrollLW/RW1004944495949494959495959595950507020561*25
Julius HonkaD1006660897272757568657066727684847089692*23
Justin SelmanC1005045506050505060506060606050507020561*25
Peter HollandC1006364926879666662746466697681817082661*28
Ryan MurphyD1006360907472656571657566727688887089701*26
Trevor MurphyD1006160787165616166656766697672727085652*24
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Jeremy SmithG100838080868683838383838083837024831*30
NomAnnéeRang
Aaron Haydon2014174
Aaron Luchuk2018138
Adam Huska2015179
Andreas Dahlstrom00
Antti Tuomisto201967
Ben Betker2013169
Brandon McMillan00
Brendan Warren2015110
Brett Perlini00
Brian Cooper00
Cole Kehler2018203
Cooper Marody2015141
Dakota Joshua2014144
Dale Mitchell00
Daniel Bernhardt2015123
David Musil00
Declan Chisholm2018150
DROIT UFA ANA 202000
Filip Westerlund2017115
Gustav Lindstrom201780
Hunter Skinner2019196
Igor Bobkov00
Iiro Tarkki00
Jack Badini2017147
Jay OBrien201822
John Piccinich2014114
Jordan Bellerive2018115
Jordan Spence201982
Joseph Cramarossa00
Josh Brittain00
Judd Caufield2019170
Juho Olkinuora00
Justin Hickman00
Kenton Helgesen00
Kevin Lind00
Luke Martin201782
Marc-Olivier Roy201355
Marco Cousineau00
Martin Pospisil2018162
Max Friberg00
Mikael Hakkarainen2018173
Miles Gendron201484
Nick Pryor00
Nicolas Meloche201554
Nikita Alexandrov201970
Nolan DeJong2013200
Oscar Back201881
Patrick Newell2019159
Pierre Engvall2014209
Radoslav Illo00
Rhett Pitlick2019129
Ryan Gropp201557
Ryan Hegarty00
Ryan Kuffner2018129
Sebastian Erixon00
Spencer Stastney2018131
Stefan Legein00
Stefan Warg00
Tarmo Reunanen2016151
Tony Calderone2018149
Zach Gallant2017141
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12020Avalanche
22020Ducks
32020Ducks
42020Ducks
42020Wild
52020Bruins
52020Capitals
62020Bruins
62020Coyotes
62020Ducks
72020Ducks
12021Ducks
22021Ducks
32021Ducks
42021Ducks
52021Ducks
62021Ducks
72021Ducks

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Alex Goligoski05475000547500000000000
Austin Watson01100000111000000
Brent Burns08000000800000000000000
Carter Rowney01133333000000000
Chandler Stephenson01050000100000000
Connor Brown02100000100000000
David Krejci07250000725000011100000
Jake Virtanen01250000000000000
Josh Manson04100000410000041000001000000
Logan Couture08000000000000000
Marcus Sorensen01500000150000010000000
Mark Giordano06750000675000067500001000000
Matt Duchene08000000800000080000008000000000000
Michael Del Zotto0750000100000000
Mikko Koivu05500000100000000
Nic Dowd075000075000000000000
Pavel Buchnevich03250000325000010000000
Will Butcher03733333373333337333330000000
Braden Holtby06100000110000000
Ryan Miller01125000000000000
Tomas Plekanec01100000000
Antti Niemi01000000000
Adam Helewka0700000100000000
Alex Dostie0759167000000000
Andy Andreoff0750000000000000
Barclay Goodrow0925000000000000
Calle Rosen075000075000000000000
Jayson Megna0700000000000000
Kevin Roy0850000000000000
Kevin Stenlund0864167000000000
Korbinian Holzer0850000110000000
Nick Lappin0700000000000000
Sebas Aho0770000000000000
Tim Heed0960000110000000
Trent Frederic092500092500000000000
Kevin Lankinen0925000100000000
Andrew OBrien01000000000
Austin Carroll01000000000
Julius Honka01100000000
Justin Selman01000000000
Peter Holland01000000000
Ryan Murphy01000000000
Trevor Murphy01100000000
Jeremy Smith01000000000