Ducks

replique montres

DG : Philippe Goulet
Ville: Anaheim
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 29 595 575$
Coach: Bruce Boudreau
Arena: Honda Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam ErneLW/RW1008966927279979767816869777982827081731775 50029
Andrew CoglianoC/LW/RW1007260917370999966796669817999997084732825 50036
Connor BrownLW/RW1007260947473787866796868837885857084712775 50030
Dakota JoshuaC1009276927280909067846769717978787083723825 50027
Erik GudbransonD10082758973869999696571678577999970797634 000 00032
Erik KarlssonD100656092857597978765907876889999707380611 500 00033
Gabriel LandeskogLW/RW10073719880857979767975787288899970847567 000 00031
Jordan EberleRW10067609182739999787877746884949970837615 500 00033
Josh NorrisC10073608979778686748971767686767670537427 950 00024
Logan CoutureC/LW10077629382789999809178768586959970837928 000 00035
Nick BjugstadC/RW10083619173839797688867717681888870827432 100 00031
Nick JensenD10078619275799999736576688578989870717744 050 00033
Robert BortuzzoD1008068897284909067656867817799997084741950 00035
Ryan SuterD10070609175789999736577688078999970817623 650 00039
Sonny MilanoLW10067609377759292726572716681808070847231 900 00027
Trent FredericC10079839172829898687868717181777770727222 300 00026
Wyatt KalynukD1006760917172626266656666697682827067661775 50027
Zach HymanLW/RW10073629085799999838180807490878770837945 500 00031
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Frederik AndersenG1008592928984898989898983999970849043 400 00034
Kevin LankinenG1008186868586868686868685898970838732 000 00029

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex PietrangeloD6970609280829999808586738783999970458038 800 00034
Rasmus KupariC/LW/RW10074609271789191668567677477757570207011 000 00024
Urho VaakanainenD876960947279737368657165777585857015702850 00025
Masse salariale : 84 425 000 $

Estimated salary cap : 81 848 879 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam HelewkaLW100504565605050506050606060605050707156228
Alex DostieC100504565605050506050606060605050707156127
Benjamin GleasonD1006060787067606065656665657572727072641775 50025
Blake ComeauLW/RW100706192687764646277636769779898707466138
Clark BishopC1006760926877636362726465677577777071652775 50028
Corey AndonovskiRW1005045506050505060506060606050507065561925 50025
Dominic ToninatoC1007560917277787866816966717681817059691775 50030
Jack MatierD1005045506550505060506055605550507045562820 00021
Jordan BelleriveC100504550605050506050606060605050704556124
Julius HonkaD100616091707061616565666566758484707165228
Kai WissmannD100504550655050506050605560555050707056127
Kyle CliffordLW1009172877381696970717466667691917077702762 25033
Michael DalColleLW100736089697879796875666767777474707768127
Milos KelemenRW1007976876677666661746267687772727084651817 75024
Trevor MurphyD100606078706560606565656565757373707863228
Vladislav ProvolnevD100504550655050506050605560555050707256129
Zach GallantC100504550605050506050606060605050702056125
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Colten EllisG100767676777676767676767675757073781850 08323
Michael HutchinsonG10077797984838282828282759595707884134

Scratch

NomAnnéeRang
Aaron Luchuk2018138
Adam Engstrom2022122
Adam Huska2015179
Alex Jefferies2020167
Antti Tuomisto201967
Brayden Tracey201921
Cal Thomas2021201
Carson Latimer2021122
Cole Kehler2018203
Daylan Kuefler2022221
Declan Chisholm2018150
Droit Recote ANA20240
Droit UFA ANA20240
Dylan MacKinnon2023102
Eric Pohlkamp2023160
Filip Westerlund2017115
Hudson Malinoski2023165
Hunter Skinner2019196
Isaak Phillips2020169
Jack Badini2017147
Jack Thompson2020112
Jackson Blake2021110
Jake Chiasson2021124
Jake Karabela2022199
Jake Richard2022181
Jay OBrien201822
John Piccinich2014114
Jonatan Castagna2023119
Josh Lopina2021109
Judd Caufield2019170
Juho Olkinuora00
Kalle Vaisanen2021115
Kenny Connors2022116
Larry Keenan2023183
Luke Martin201782
Luke Tuch202035
Manix Landry2021127
Martin Pospisil2018162
Matvey Petrov2021218
Michael Callow2022195
Mikael Hakkarainen2018173
Mikael Pyyhtia2020156
Nicholas Moldenhauer2022110
Nico Myatovic202355
Noah Laba2022138
Oliver Johansson202198
Oscar Back201881
Patrick Newell2019159
Raivis Ansons2020192
Robert Orr2021133
Roman Schmidt2021108
Ryan Gropp201557
Ryan Kuffner2018129
Ryan McAllister202375
Sam Stange2020107
Samuel Jonsson2022167
Spencer Stastney2018131
Terrell Goldsmith2023215
Theo Jacobsson2021211
Tony Calderone2018149
Viljami Marjala2021154
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
22024Ducks
32024Avalanche
32024Ducks
52024Ducks
52024Oilers
12025Ducks
22025Ducks
32025Ducks
52025Ducks
62025Ducks
72025Ducks

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Adam Erne0775000000000000
Andrew Cogliano0825000100000000
Connor Brown0775000100000000
Dakota Joshua0825000110000000
Erik Gudbranson04000000400000040000000000000
Erik Karlsson011500000115000001150000011500000110000
Gabriel Landeskog07000000111110000
Jordan Eberle05500000000000000
Josh Norris07950000795000000000000
Logan Couture08000000800000000000000
Nick Bjugstad02100000210000010000000
Nick Jensen04050000405000040500001000000
Robert Bortuzzo0950000000000000
Ryan Suter03650000365000000000000
Sonny Milano01900000190000019000000000000
Trent Frederic02300000230000000000000
Wyatt Kalynuk0775000000000000
Zach Hyman05500000550000055000005500000000000
Frederik Andersen03400000340000011000000
Kevin Lankinen02000000110000000
Alex Pietrangelo08800000880000088000000000000
Rasmus Kupari01000000000000000
Urho Vaakanainen0850000100000000
Adam Helewka01100000000
Alex Dostie01000000000
Benjamin Gleason0775000000000000
Blake Comeau01000000000
Clark Bishop077500077500000000000
Corey Andonovski0925000000000000
Dominic Toninato0775000000000000
Jack Matier082000082000000000000
Jordan Bellerive01000000000
Julius Honka01100000000
Kai Wissmann01000000000
Kyle Clifford0762500100000000
Michael DalColle01000000000
Milos Kelemen0817500000000000
Trevor Murphy01100000000
Vladislav Provolnev01000000000
Zach Gallant01000000000
Colten Ellis0850833000000000
Michael Hutchinson01000000000