Ducks

DG : Philippe Goulet
Ville: Anaheim
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 16 609 583$
Coach: Bruce Boudreau
Arena: Honda Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex PietrangeloD10069609179829696786582748684999970357948 800 00032
Barrett HaytonC/LW10075609173788181688769717481737370307131 775 00022
Connor BrownLW/RW10064609381739494767976748784838870437633 600 00028
Dominic ToninatoC1007761937477858567767067757780807044712750 00028
Erik GudbransonD10084798973869595696570688478989870447544 000 00030
Gabriel LandeskogLW/RW10081738986808989878983847094889870438027 000 00029
Ian ColeD10075668774829797706574668376999970437513 000 00033
Josh BaileyLW/RW10063609480779696767978727582949970447625 000 00033
Logan CoutureC/LW9974629281789696779076778387939970437838 000 00033
Marc StaalD1007560917382959570657267827799997044753750 00035
Nick BoninoC10064609275769898708969738583939370357532 050 00034
Nick JensenD10078639374799797716574688478969670377612 500 00032
Ryan EllisD10069619480717171796585738683989870487766 250 00031
Ryan SuterD10067609176789999746579698079999970447633 650 00037
Taylor HallC/LW10068609081799898798080746884898970407626 000 00030
Urho VaakanainenD1007060927379707069657365807584847035713850 00023
Zach HymanLW/RW10074618981799494788076798089858570347755 500 00030
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Frederik AndersenG1008793939085909090909083989870439114 500 00033
Kevin LankinenG1008289898687878787878784888870448841 500 00027

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Sonny MilanoLW100666093757583837465757466847878703572126
Trent FredericC10084799170828686657966697079767670417011 050 00024
Masse salariale : 76 525 001 $

Estimated salary cap : 80 948 779 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam HelewkaLW100504565605050506050606060605050705056127
Benjamin GleasonD1006060787067606065656665657572727050642750 00024
Calle RosenD1006260917474656570657268717886867050691762 25028
Clark BishopC1007760897077666664836865697576767050671750 00026
Cooper MarodyC/RW1006060857167606068657365657568687050651762 25025
Corey AndonovskiRW1005045506050505060506060606050507050562925 50023
Dakota JoshuaC1008979937180727265856669677976767050681825 50026
Jayson MegnaRW1007960937176686865826965717584847050681750 00032
Julius HonkaD100616091707061616565666566758484705065126
Justin DowlingC1006760937271747465836668697883837050671750 00032
Kyle CliffordLW1008288926981828264806667687790907050693762 25031
Max McCormickLW1007367876973656562806367677781817050651762 25030
Michael DalColleLW100736089697879796875666767777474705068126
Ryan MurphyD100606092707160606665666566758787705065129
Sebas AhoD1006060937068616165656665687582827050651825 50026
Trevor MurphyD100606078706560606565656565757373705063127
Vladislav ProvolnevD100504550655050506050605560555050705056227
Wyatt KalynukD1007560877171656567656767707779797044672750 00025
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Troy GrosenickG100767575787979797979797576767050801750 00033

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex DostieC100504565605050506050606060605050705056225
Austin CarrollLW/RW100494464594949495949595959595050705055128
Blake ComeauLW/RW100866288717776766591657077809797703171236
Jordan BelleriveC100504550605050506050606060605050705056223
Kai WissmannD1005045506550505060506055605550507050562825 50026
Milos KelemenRW1005045506050505060506060606050507050562817 75023
Nicolas MelocheD1008964907282787868657066757685857028711950 00025
Zach GallantC100504550605050506050606060605050705056223
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Charlie LindgrenG1007976768282848484848478868670298531 100 00028
NomAnnéeRang
Aaron Haydon2014174
Aaron Luchuk2018138
Adam Engstrom2022122
Adam Huska2015179
Alex Jefferies2020167
Andreas Dahlstrom00
Antti Tuomisto201967
Ben Betker2013169
Brayden Tracey201921
Brendan Warren2015110
Brett Perlini00
Brian Cooper00
Cal Thomas2021201
Carson Latimer2021122
Cole Kehler2018203
Dale Mitchell00
Daniel Bernhardt2015123
David Musil00
Daylan Kuefler2022221
Declan Chisholm2018150
Filip Bystedt202246
Filip Westerlund2017115
Hunter Skinner2019196
Igor Bobkov00
Isaak Phillips2020169
Jack Badini2017147
Jack Thompson2020112
Jackson Blake2021110
Jake Chiasson2021124
Jake Karabela2022199
Jake Richard2022181
Jay OBrien201822
John Piccinich2014114
Joseph Cramarossa00
Josh Brittain00
Josh Lopina2021109
Judd Caufield2019170
Juho Olkinuora00
Justin Hickman00
Kalle Vaisanen2021115
Kenny Connors2022116
Kenton Helgesen00
Kevin Lind00
Luke Martin201782
Manix Landry2021127
Marc-Olivier Roy201355
Martin Pospisil2018162
Matvey Petrov2021218
Max Friberg00
Michael Callow2022195
Mikael Hakkarainen2018173
Mikael Pyyhtia2020156
Miles Gendron201484
Nicholas Moldenhauer2022110
Noah Laba2022138
Oliver Johansson202198
Oscar Back201881
Patrick Newell2019159
Raivis Ansons2020192
Robert Orr2021133
Roman Schmidt2021108
Ryan Gropp201557
Ryan Kuffner2018129
Sam Stange2020107
Samuel Jonsson2022167
Spencer Stastney2018131
Tarmo Reunanen2016151
Theo Jacobsson2021211
Tony Calderone2018149
Viljami Marjala2021154
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
22023Ducks
32023Avalanche
32023Ducks
42023Ducks
42023Flyers
52023Ducks
62023Blue Jackets
62023Ducks
72023Ducks
22024Ducks
32024Coyotes
32024Ducks
52024Ducks
62024Ducks
72024Ducks

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Alex Pietrangelo08800000880000088000008800000000000
Barrett Hayton01775000177500010000000
Connor Brown03600000110000000
Dominic Toninato0750000100000000
Erik Gudbranson04000000400000040000004000000000000
Gabriel Landeskog07000000700000000000000
Ian Cole03000000000000000
Josh Bailey05000000500000000000000
Logan Couture08000000800000080000000000000
Marc Staal0750000110000000
Nick Bonino02050000110000000
Nick Jensen02500000000000000
Ryan Ellis06250000625000062500006250000625000010000
Ryan Suter03650000365000036500000000000
Taylor Hall06000000600000000000000
Urho Vaakanainen085000085000010000000
Zach Hyman05500000550000055000005500000550000000000
Frederik Andersen04500000000000000
Kevin Lankinen01500000111000000
Sonny Milano01000000000
Trent Frederic01050000000000000
Adam Helewka01000000000
Benjamin Gleason0750000100000000
Calle Rosen0762500000000000
Clark Bishop0750000000000000
Cooper Marody0762500000000000
Corey Andonovski092500092500000000000
Dakota Joshua0825000000000000
Jayson Megna0750000000000000
Julius Honka01000000000
Justin Dowling0750000000000000
Kyle Clifford076250076250010000000
Max McCormick0762500000000000
Michael DalColle01000000000
Ryan Murphy01000000000
Sebas Aho0825000000000000
Trevor Murphy01000000000
Vladislav Provolnev01100000000
Wyatt Kalynuk0750000100000000
Troy Grosenick0750000000000000
Alex Dostie01100000000
Austin Carroll01000000000
Blake Comeau01100000000
Jordan Bellerive01100000000
Kai Wissmann0825000100000000
Milos Kelemen081750081750000000000
Nicolas Meloche0950000000000000
Zach Gallant01100000000
Charlie Lindgren01100000110000011000000000000