Ducks

DG : Philippe Goulet
Ville: Anaheim
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 47 733 720$
Coach: Bruce Boudreau
Arena: Honda Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex GoligoskiD10078608877729999756579718581999970807735 475 00033
Andrew CoglianoLW/RW10072628778709999718172717981929270807433 250 00031
Austin WatsonLW10086946871819696668366708480797970817311 100 00027
Carter RowneyC/RW10083609370787979648665688178808070807121 133 33330
David KrejciC10066608983749494789178757285859170807617 250 00033
Jake VirtanenRW10086648269829595668267706880737370637021 250 00022
Josh MansonD10089687875829999736577698379898970797714 100 00027
Logan CoutureC/LW10067609182789696798375807990869170807726 000 00030
Mark GiordanoD10073638177769999766579739083999970807856 750 00035
Matt CalvertLW/RW10071658475739393687568707980838370807222 800 00029
Matt DucheneC/LW/RW10068609181749999779376777287858570807656 000 00028
Michael Del ZottoD10095608474759494716574698379959970807633 000 00028
Mikko KoivuC10067608578829999769478728282969970807735 500 00036
Nick BjugstadC/RW10075628675859595728573736783797970807324 100 00026
Pavel BuchnevichLW/RW1006767897977919174737672688274747080731925 50024
Ryan KeslerC/RW10081787576798989729471738783949970787636 875 00034
Thomas HickeyD10073618775749494726576688378949470697512 500 00030
Will ButcherD1006360937872999977658568717884847080751925 50024
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Antti NiemiG100869494898688878888878594947080872950 00035
Braden HoltbyG1009199999088939293939291868670809146 100 00029

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Marcus SorensenC/LW/RW1007066927471747465846570738077777052681700 00027
Matt IrwinD1007860917278868668657067767793937021721675 50031
Tomas PlekanecC100696286757498987092726981799797701974336
Masse salariale : 77 358 334 $

Estimated salary cap : 79 021 949 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam HelewkaLW1005045506050505060506060606050507077551705 500*23
Alex DostieC1005045506050505060506060606050507087552759 916*22
Andy AndreoffC/LW1008190687078818164826667677779797082682677 75028
Barclay GoodrowC/LW/RW1007571827280757567816870738077777087692650 00026
Calle RosenD1006260687268616168657065687572727061651925 500*25
Chandler StephensonC/LW1006560937277818166846868747875757089681650 00025
Jayson MegnaC/RW1006760927176696964706568667879797085662650 00029
Julius HonkaD1006660897273777769657067717783837089681863 33323
Kevin RoyC/LW1006560877467717166656373678373737086662874 412*26
Nick LappinRW1007462847373686864686371688176767087662700 00026
Peter HollandC1006968887179777766866868737880807082682675 50028
Ryan MurphyD1006360847372727269657168727887877089691650 00026
Sebas AhoD1006360757164656567656866697671717058652770 000*23
Tim HeedD1006380877572696973657570738085857079701650 00028
Trent FredericC1007376746677676760836265677569697080643925 500*21
Trevor MurphyD1006560787365626269657068707871717085661715 50023
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Jeremy SmithG100858181858683838383838176767024822650 00030
Peter BudajG1008891918787848484848485939370898511 025 00036

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andrew OBrienD100504550655050506050605560555050702055226
Austin CarrollLW/RW100494449594949495949595959595050702055225
Jamie McBainD100616095707463636565666570759494702066131
Justin SelmanC100504550605050506050606060605050702055225
Kevin StenlundC1005045506050505060506060606050507080552864 416*22
Max VeronneauRW1006060786867636364656568667862627048632925 500*23
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Kevin LankinenG100747474767474747474747470707085731925 500*24
NomAnnéeRang
Aaron Haydon2014174
Aaron Luchuk2018138
Adam Huska2015179
Andreas Dahlstrom00
Ben Betker2013169
Brandon McMillan00
Brendan Warren2015110
Brett Perlini00
Brian Cooper00
Cole Kehler2018203
Cooper Marody2015141
Dakota Joshua2014144
Dale Mitchell00
Daniel Bernhardt2015123
David Musil00
Declan Chisholm2018150
DROIT UFA ANA00
Filip Westerlund2017115
Gustav Lindstrom201780
Igor Bobkov00
Iiro Tarkki00
Jack Badini2017147
Jay OBrien201822
John Piccinich2014114
Jordan Bellerive2018115
Joseph Cramarossa00
Josh Brittain00
Juho Olkinuora00
Justin Hickman00
Kenton Helgesen00
Kevin Lind00
Luke Martin201782
Marc-Olivier Roy201355
Marco Cousineau00
Martin Pospisil2018162
Max Friberg00
Mikael Hakkarainen2018173
Miles Gendron201484
Nick Pryor00
Nicolas Meloche201554
Nolan DeJong2013200
Oscar Back201881
Pierre Engvall2014209
Radoslav Illo00
Ryan Gropp201557
Ryan Hegarty00
Ryan Kuffner2018129
Sebastian Erixon00
Spencer Stastney2018131
Stefan Legein00
Stefan Warg00
Tarmo Reunanen2016151
Tony Calderone2018149
Zach Gallant2017141
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12019Coyotes
32019Ducks
32019Red Wings
32019Sabres
42019Sabres
52019Red Wings
62019Blues
72019Avalanche
12020Ducks
22020Ducks
32020Ducks
42020Ducks
52020Capitals
62020Coyotes
62020Ducks
72020Ducks

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Alex Goligoski05475000547500054750000000000
Andrew Cogliano03250000325000032500000000000
Austin Watson01100000000000000
Carter Rowney01133333113333300000000
David Krejci07250000000000000
Jake Virtanen01250000125000000000000
Josh Manson04100000000000000
Logan Couture06000000800000000000000
Mark Giordano06750000675000067500006750000100000
Matt Calvert02800000280000000000000
Matt Duchene06000000111100000
Michael Del Zotto03000000110000000
Mikko Koivu05500000550000010000000
Nick Bjugstad04100000410000000000000
Pavel Buchnevich0925000000000000
Ryan Kesler06875000687500068750000000000
Thomas Hickey02500000000000000
Will Butcher0925000000000000
Antti Niemi0950000100000000
Braden Holtby06100000610000011000000
Marcus Sorensen0700000000000000
Matt Irwin0675000000000000
Tomas Plekanec01110000000
Adam Helewka0705000000000000
Alex Dostie075916775916700000000
Andy Andreoff0677500100000000
Barclay Goodrow0650000100000000
Calle Rosen0925000000000000
Chandler Stephenson0650000000000000
Jayson Megna0650000100000000
Julius Honka0863333000000000
Kevin Roy0874125100000000
Nick Lappin0700000100000000
Peter Holland0675000100000000
Ryan Murphy0650000000000000
Sebas Aho077000077000000000000
Tim Heed0650000000000000
Trent Frederic09250009250009250000000000
Trevor Murphy0715000000000000
Jeremy Smith0650000100000000
Peter Budaj01025000000000000
Andrew OBrien01100000000
Austin Carroll01100000000
Jamie McBain01000000000
Justin Selman01100000000
Kevin Stenlund086416786416700000000
Max Veronneau092500092500000000000
Kevin Lankinen0925000000000000