Ducks

DG : Philippe Goulet
Ville: Anaheim
Division: Pacific
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 26 593 440$
Coach: Bruce Boudreau
Arena: Honda Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex PietrangeloD9868608879819292796583748484999970837858 800 00032
Barclay GoodrowC/RW9985797473819999738571698579828270847533 641 66729
Blake ComeauLW/RW10085638273779494718069698079969970847431 000 00036
Carter RowneyC/RW1008760897177808072807167857782827084731825 50033
Connor BrownLW/RW9965609081749999777873768686828270657643 600 00028
Gabriel LandeskogLW/RW9879628185809595848882806990879770837937 000 00029
Ian ColeD9972638273819797706573668476999970887522 900 00033
Joe PavelskiC/RW9973618983749898808977797589999970847817 000 00037
Josh BaileyLW/RW9963609380779898808080717581939870847635 000 00032
Logan CoutureC/LW9973638781779595788975778287919970847748 000 00033
Mark GiordanoD9970608778779797776581728982999970847926 750 00038
Matthew NietoLW/RW1006860897371848470796670848082827082721850 00029
Nic DowdC1008363857376969670896671848184847086744750 00032
Nick JensenD10072629073769797706573668176949470837422 500 00031
Patrice BergeronC9970608887769696849580828192999970818026 875 00036
Ryan SuterD9969609177799999766781688078999970847743 650 00037
Zach HymanLW/RW9977638381799090807876798189838370827725 500 00029
Zdeno CharaD1007772797390979769657167837799997084751750 00045
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Frederik AndersenG1008491918984898989898982969670849024 500 00032
Kevin LankinenG100849393868888888888887984847084891800 00027

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Benjamin GleasonD1006060787067606065656665657572727023641750 00024
Masse salariale : 81 441 667 $

Estimated salary cap : 80 948 779 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Calle RosenD1006160857171626267656766667680807094652750 00028
Clark BishopC1007460806973656569796866697672727092672800 00026
Dominic ToninatoC1007762877575686874707468717876767090703750 00028
Jayson MegnaRW1007760907075646469756865697580807093672750 00032
Julius HonkaD100616091707061616565666566758484709265226
Justin DowlingC1006860887169757569806667677779797092672750 00031
Korbinian HolzerD100696187717968686665666572759292709668134
Max McCormickLW1007072837072656568736469667978787089662750 00030
Michael DalColleLW1007360896978797968756667677774747092682750 00025
Nathan GerbeLW/RW1007460907363717165756668687887877086671750 00034
Nick LappinRW100626092687260606567626565757777709164129
Nicolas MelocheD1006460787070626267656865687572727092652750 00024
Ryan MurphyD1006060927071606066656665667587877093652800 00029
Sebas AhoD1006060937068616165656665687582827093651725 50026
Tim HeedD100626091717067676665676567758888703766131
Trent FredericC10086736769797979678263686978747470886821 050 00024
Trevor MurphyD100606078706560606565656565757373703763126
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Michael HutchinsonG100788080848484848484847993937093861725 50032
Troy GrosenickG100767575787979797979797576767092802750 00032

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam HelewkaLW100504565605050506050606060605050702356126
Alex DostieC100504565605050506050606060605050702456125
Andrew OBrienD100504565655050506050605560555050702456129
Austin CarrollLW/RW100494464594949495949595959595050702355228
Cooper MarodyC/RW1006060786567606065666265657567677068622750 00025
Jordan BelleriveC1005045506050505060506060606050507024561733 33323
Kevin RoyC/LW100606086676660606565626565757474706863129
Vladislav ProvolnevD1005045506550505060506055605550507023561842 25027
Zach GallantC1005045506050505060506060606050507024561786 66623
NomAnnéeRang
Aaron Haydon2014174
Aaron Luchuk2018138
Adam Huska2015179
Alex Jefferies2020167
Andreas Dahlstrom00
Antti Tuomisto201967
Ben Betker2013169
Brayden Tracey201921
Brendan Warren2015110
Brett Perlini00
Brian Cooper00
Cal Thomas2021201
Carson Latimer2021122
Cole Kehler2018203
Dakota Joshua2014144
Dale Mitchell00
Daniel Bernhardt2015123
David Musil00
Declan Chisholm2018150
Droit UFA 21-22 ANA00
Filip Westerlund2017115
Hunter Skinner2019196
Igor Bobkov00
Isaak Phillips2020169
Jack Badini2017147
Jack Thompson2020112
Jackson Blake2021110
Jake Chiasson2021124
Jay OBrien201822
John Piccinich2014114
Joseph Cramarossa00
Josh Brittain00
Josh Lopina2021109
Judd Caufield2019170
Juho Olkinuora00
Justin Hickman00
Kalle Vaisanen2021115
Kenton Helgesen00
Kevin Lind00
Luke Martin201782
Manix Landry2021127
Marc-Olivier Roy201355
Martin Pospisil2018162
Matvey Petrov2021218
Max Friberg00
Mikael Hakkarainen2018173
Mikael Pyyhtia2020156
Miles Gendron201484
Oliver Johansson202198
Oscar Back201881
Patrick Newell2019159
Raivis Ansons2020192
Robert Orr2021133
Roman Schmidt2021108
Ryan Gropp201557
Ryan Kuffner2018129
Sam Stange2020107
Spencer Stastney2018131
Tarmo Reunanen2016151
Theo Jacobsson2021211
Tony Calderone2018149
Viljami Marjala2021154
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
42022Blues
42022Flyers
42022Sharks
52022Canadiens
62022Bruins
62022Oilers
72022Coyotes
72022Ducks
22023Ducks
32023Ducks
42023Ducks
52023Ducks
62023Blue Jackets
62023Ducks
72023Ducks

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Alex Pietrangelo08800000880000088000008800000880000000000
Barclay Goodrow03641667364166736416670000000
Blake Comeau01000000110000000
Carter Rowney0825000000000000
Connor Brown03600000360000011000000
Gabriel Landeskog07000000700000070000000000000
Ian Cole02900000100000000
Joe Pavelski07000000000000000
Josh Bailey05000000500000050000000000000
Logan Couture08000000800000080000008000000000000
Mark Giordano06750000100000000
Matthew Nieto0850000000000000
Nic Dowd0750000111000000
Nick Jensen02500000250000000000000
Patrice Bergeron06875000100000000
Ryan Suter03650000365000036500003650000000000
Zach Hyman05500000550000000000000
Zdeno Chara0750000000000000
Frederik Andersen04500000450000000000000
Kevin Lankinen0800000000000000
Benjamin Gleason0750000000000000
Calle Rosen0750000100000000
Clark Bishop0800000100000000
Dominic Toninato075000075000010000000
Jayson Megna075000075000000000000
Julius Honka01100000000
Justin Dowling075000075000000000000
Korbinian Holzer01000000000
Max McCormick0750000100000000
Michael DalColle0750000100000000
Nathan Gerbe0750000000000000
Nick Lappin01000000000
Nicolas Meloche0750000100000000
Ryan Murphy0800000100000000
Sebas Aho0725000000000000
Tim Heed01000000000
Trent Frederic01050000105000000000000
Trevor Murphy01000000000
Michael Hutchinson0725000000000000
Troy Grosenick0750000100000000
Adam Helewka01000000000
Alex Dostie01000000000
Andrew OBrien01000000000
Austin Carroll01100000000
Cooper Marody0750000100000000
Jordan Bellerive0733333000000000
Kevin Roy01000000000
Vladislav Provolnev0842500000000000
Zach Gallant0786667000000000