Devils

DG : Jérémy Turgeon
Ville: New Jersey
Division: Metropolitan
Conference: Eastern Conference
Compte: 70 948 153$
Coach: Peter DeBoer
Arena: Prudential Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alexander KerfootC/LW10068608977719898748273717581808070457313 500 00027
Anders LeeC/LW10076648276828484778072786988849470397417 000 00031
Connor McDavidC100716088887698989387908669967989704482112 500 00025
Dustin BrownLW/RW10083608879789595777873776987999970797615 875 00037
Givani SmithLW1008095737078707069656767667772727040672750 00024
Jonathan DrouinLW10071608679768787787878706680818170447315 500 00027
Jordie BennD1006866867376858570657366797696967037721900 00034
Olli MaattaD10076609172799191696571668076929270267314 083 33327
Patrik NemethD10079608773849696696570678377939370637512 500 00030
Paul StastnyC/LW10069608579759898779074747084979770587513 750 00036
Radim SimekD10080648672748484686570677677878770197132 250 00029
Rhett GardnerC/LW1007760876581737366806366717674747018671750 00026
Stefan MatteauLW1008276836779686867706368717876767074672750 00028
Thomas HickeyD10074619073726464706574656975949470376922 500 00033
Timo MeierLW/RW10080608579789898787476757185787870457526 000 00025
Yanni GourdeC/LW/RW10072718081699999778674757785838370517525 166 66630
Zach BogosianD1007665767278868669657166777699997044723850 00031
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alexandar GeorgievG1008286868487878787878785868670358822 425 00026
James ReimerG1008286868584878787878784989870758812 250 00034

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Brock McGinnLW/RW10073618873728888717367718081797970797232 750 00028
Jason DickinsonC/LW10078609073789595718368708380787870397312 650 00026
Luke SchennD1009284727180797967656767717797977024711850 00032
Micheal FerlandLW/RW10081798474786666747972716681818170607023 500 00030
Masse salariale : 79 049 999 $

Estimated salary cap : 69 200 837 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Albert JohanssonD1005045506550505060506055605550507065562825 58321
Alexander AlexeyevD1005045656550505060506055605550507021561894 416*22
Andrew PeekeD1008360827374676769657266727678787034693787 750*24
Cameron HillisC1005045506050505060506060606050507024562838 83321
Christian WolaninD1006160867274696968657066707684847029681750 00027
Cole UllyLW/RW100504565605050506050606060605050507156127
Egor AfanasyevC1005045506050505060506060606050507070563789 91621
Emile PoirierLW/RW100606078656960606565626565756868707862127
Jacob de la RoseC/LW100807184678075756781656675767777707969127
Jonathan DahlenC/LW1006160787266646471656575678567677072661750 000*24
Kole LindRW1006760786567626265656265667566667076632874 41223
Nathan LegareRW1005045656050505060506060606050507034561809 91621
Nils LundkvistD1006760927271696968657065707579797060673925 500*21
Nolan FooteLW1006560786869626268656568667865657063641925 50021
Rasmus KupariC/LW/RW1007060857176686870756670688070707077671894 416*22
Roby JarventieLW1005045506050505060506060606050507044563925 50019
Samu TuomaalaRW1005045506050505060506060606050507056563892 25019
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Scott WedgewoodG100778080838283838383837786866273841825 50029
Shane StarrettG10079787686787779787779786973517380227

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Dmitry SemykinD1005045506550505060506055605550507023562813 33322
Kaedan KorczakD1005045506550505060506055605550507024561809 91621
Lucas JohansenD1005045656550505060506055605550507040561750 00024
Mac HollowellD1005045656550505060506055605550507050561799 97623
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Tomas VomackaG100757575787575757575757570707020761810 00023
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12022Avalanche
12022Devils
22022Devils
22022Kings
22022Predators
22022Senators
72022Devils
12023Devils
12023Maple Leafs
12023Senators
22023Coyotes
22023Devils
32023Flames
42023Devils
52023Devils
72023Devils

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Alexander Kerfoot03500000000000000
Anders Lee07000000000000000
Connor McDavid012500000000000000
Dustin Brown05875000000000000
Givani Smith075000075000000000000
Jonathan Drouin05500000000000000
Jordie Benn0900000000000000
Olli Maatta04083333000000000
Patrik Nemeth02500000000000000
Paul Stastny03750000000000000
Radim Simek02250000225000022500000000000
Rhett Gardner0750000000000000
Stefan Matteau0750000100000000
Thomas Hickey02500000100000000
Timo Meier06000000600000000000000
Yanni Gourde05166666516666600000000
Zach Bogosian08500008500008500000000000
Alexandar Georgiev02425000100000000
James Reimer02250000000000000
Brock McGinn02750000275000027500000000000
Jason Dickinson02650000000000000
Luke Schenn0850000000000000
Micheal Ferland03500000350000000000000
Albert Johansson082583382583300000000
Alexander Alexeyev0894167000000000
Andrew Peeke078750078750010000000
Cameron Hillis083833383833300000000
Christian Wolanin0750000000000000
Cole Ully01000000000
Egor Afanasyev07891677891677891670000000
Emile Poirier01000000000
Jacob de la Rose01000000000
Jonathan Dahlen0750000000000000
Kole Lind0874125100000000
Nathan Legare0809167000000000
Nils Lundkvist09250009250009250000000000
Nolan Foote0925000000000000
Rasmus Kupari0894167000000000
Roby Jarventie09250009250009250000000000
Samu Tuomaala08925008925008925000000000
Scott Wedgewood0825000000000000
Shane Starrett01100000000
Dmitry Semykin081333381333300000000
Kaedan Korczak0809167000000000
Lucas Johansen0750000000000000
Mac Hollowell0799766000000000
Tomas Vomacka0810000000000000