Blues

DG : Miguel Soucy
Ville: St-Louis
Division: Central
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 23 935 899$
Coach: Dominique Ducharme
Arena: Scottrade Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250
Prochain match: Jour 174 - Blues vs Golden Knights

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Andrej SekeraD10069609175768686726576678177999970377435 500 00032
Anthony BeauvillierC/LW/RW1007460917872949472817075718583837023731894 416*21
Ben ChiarotD10078628273808686706572667976858570807311 400 00027
Cam AtkinsonRW10066609084689595788074807890848470347625 875 00029
Cedric PaquetteC/LW10086707770778888648565687578777770237011 000 00025
Charles HudonC/LW/RW1008960858072828275747870678075757023731650 00024
Derek RyanC10067608879709393729072737083838370807323 125 00032
Marc StaalD10073608872829595686569668476999970327435 700 00032
Max DomiC/LW10067667980739797758279707280767670227433 150 00024
Nicolas DeslauriersLW/RW1009584776980878764786469727980807024703950 00028
Patrick EavesLW/RW10084608878747575737169786988929270547213 150 00034
Paul ByronC/LW/RW10080638978669999718169748184838370647411 166 66729
Pierre-Luc DuboisC/LW1007963837880999975877574708471717023742894 416*20
Samuel GirardD1006860937567969672657668727881815037722728 833*20
Shea WeberD10087738579868383786580768986999970427987 857 14333
Tomas TatarLW/RW10071648878719999727570756785828270587345 300 00028
William CarrierLW/RW1009567856880797963706467677774747030682725 50024
Zach BogosianD10074827572837777686570667976949970247235 142 85728
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Jimmy HowardG1008999998987919191919192949470319035 291 66735
Louis DomingueG1008691919086888788888790787870238611 150 00027

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Joakim RyanD1006660927372909069657167757786867020711650 00025
Xavier OuelletD1007164887375838369657166787686867015712700 00025
Masse salariale : 60 999 999 $

Estimated salary cap : 64 341 639 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alexandre FortinC/LW996960897372676766836670688069697033662706 666*22
Antoine MorandC1005045506050505060506060606050507014553775 583*20
Brendan LeipsicC/LW976660927471777767797068677875757059681650 00024
Carson SoucyD1006860717071616165656565717572727042651925 500*24
Chris SummersD976260927080606065656565697591917049661650 00031
Deven SideroffRW985045506050505060506060606050507019552728 833*21
Eric RobinsonLW995045506050505060506060606050507052551925 500*23
Erik FoleyLW995045506050505060506060606050507025553925 500*21
J.C. BeaudinC/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507047552765 500*22
Jalen SmereckD1005045506550505060506055605550507053552686 66622
Kyle CapobiancoD987860787068606065656565707570707062652745 500*21
Matt MoulsonLW/RW9866609269788080646765676877929270136715 000 00035
Michael ChaputC/LW/RW1007883856879737362886366737678787085671675 50026
Tyson JostC/LW/RW966660877573838368816872718271717052692885 583*21
Victor MeteD986060937270848468657165747581817045692748 833*20
Yannick RathgebD1005045506550505060506055605550507054552925 500*23
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Calvin PickardG100858888878686858686858678787031841800 00026
Michael McNivenG100757575767575757575757560605059731666 666*21
Samuel MontembaultG100757575787575757575757570707034741725 58322

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Anthony RichardC1005045506050505060506060606050507019552688 833*22
Joachim BlichfeldLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507024553736 666*20
Martin BakosC/LW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507020552700 000*28
Shane GersichC/LW1006060786965616164656865677561617042631925 500*22
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Josef KorenarG100737373767373737373737370705020732723 333*21
NomAnnéeRang
Ahti Oksanen2015152
Aidan Muir2013133
Alex Barre-Boulet2017212
Alexandre Alain2018179
Arvid Henrikson2016201
Brady Ferguson2017183
Brandon Hagel00
Cale Morris2018117
Carson Meyer2017194
Cole Guttman2017150
Colin Theisen2017200
Damien Giroux2018212
Daniil Vovchenko2017171
David Tomasek2017193
Dmitri Yudin2015166
Dominik Lakatos201796
DROIT UFA STL00
Francis Marotte2017186
Garret McFadden2016170
Giorgio Estephan2016189
Hudson Elynuik201684
Hunter Warner2016157
Ivan Kosorenkov2017160
Jack Adams2017198
Jake Evans2016199
Jake Hildebrand2015197
Jakub Galvas2017192
Jarret Tyszka2017126
Jayden Halbgewachs2017207
Jerry Turkulainen2017213
Jonathan Davidsson2017174
Joni Tuulola2018194
Joseph Duszak2017205
Linus Nyman2017217
Linus Olund201770
Lukas Vejdemo201572
Marcus Westfalt2018172
Maxime Fortier2016183
Maximilian Kammerer2018197
Miguel Fidler2014159
Nick Swaney2017199
Noah Gregor201668
Patrick Bajkov2017210
Pius Suter2017196
Rem Pitlick201677
Robert Carpenter2015146
Ryan Edquist2017188
Ryan McLeod201838
Sean Dhooghe2017215
Ty Ronning2016174
Tyler Wall2017187
Tyler Wong2017206
Vladimir Tkachyov2017172
Yegor Korobkin2017204
Zach Driscoll2016202
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
12019Flames
12019Maple Leafs
22019Islanders
22019Predators
32019Blackhawks
32019Golden Knights
32019Hurricanes
32019Jets
32019Lightning
32019Oilers
32019Panthers
32019Stars
42019Red Wings
52019Blackhawks
52019Kings
52019Sabres
52019Senators
62019Canucks
62019Jets
62019Lightning
62019Red Wings
62019Sabres
72019Blackhawks
72019Blues
72019Canucks
72019Capitals
72019Coyotes
72019Ducks
72019Jets
72019Kings
72019Oilers
72019Sabres
72019Senators
72019Sharks
42020Blues
52020Blues
62020Blues

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Andrej Sekera05500000550000055000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier0894166000000000
Ben Chiarot01400000000000000
Cam Atkinson05875000587500000000000
Cedric Paquette01000000000000000
Charles Hudon0650000000000000
Derek Ryan03125000312500000000000
Marc Staal05700000570000057000000000000
Max Domi03150000315000010000000
Nicolas Deslauriers095000095000010000000
Patrick Eaves03150000000000000
Paul Byron01166667000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois089416689416600000000
Samuel Girard072833372833300000000
Shea Weber07857143785714378571437857143785714378571437857143785714300
Tomas Tatar05300000530000053000001000000
William Carrier072500072500000000000
Zach Bogosian05142857514285710000000
Jimmy Howard05291667110000000
Louis Domingue01150000000000000
Joakim Ryan0650000000000000
Xavier Ouellet0700000100000000
Alexandre Fortin070666670666600000000
Antoine Morand07758337758337758330000000
Brendan Leipsic0650000000000000
Carson Soucy0925000000000000
Chris Summers0650000000000000
Deven Sideroff072833372833300000000
Eric Robinson0925000000000000
Erik Foley09250009250009250000000000
J.C. Beaudin076500076500000000000
Jalen Smereck068666668666600000000
Kyle Capobianco074500074500000000000
Matt Moulson05000000000000000
Michael Chaput0675000000000000
Tyson Jost088583388583300000000
Victor Mete074833374833300000000
Yannick Rathgeb092500092500000000000
Calvin Pickard0800000000000000
Michael McNiven0666666000000000
Samuel Montembault0725833000000000
Anthony Richard068833368833300000000
Joachim Blichfeld07366667366667366660000000
Martin Bakos0700000100000000
Shane Gersich0925000000000000
Josef Korenar072333372333300000000