Blues

DG : Miguel Soucy
Ville: St-Louis
Division: Central
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 9 917 599$
Coach: Dominique Ducharme
Arena: Scottrade Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex GoligoskiD10076609076729999746780678777999970457715 000 00036
Anthony BeauvillierLW10072619180729595767872767086787870457414 150 00024
Anthony DuclairLW/RW10069608881759393797077757185808070457513 000 00026
Ben ChiarotD10084777473849292706572688578959570487543 500 00030
Carson SoucyD10074708174839090716575677477888870527342 750 00027
Cedric PaquetteC/LW1009564847177949469826669777983837045734950 00028
David PerronLW/RW10070608587769898867085786888949470457914 000 00033
David SavardD10086618672839898686570668576989870457533 500 00031
Derick BrassardC/LW1007960907577979774867171678194947045731825 50034
Dustin BrownLW/RW10083608879789595777873776987999970457615 875 00036
Jake EvansC/RW1007964877474858571856868787875757045711750 00025
Jean-Gabriel PageauC10084648880719696759271768386848470457625 000 00028
Jonathan HuberdeauC/LW10070608487779898907990786788859070458045 900 00028
Marco ScandellaD10074608773819494696570688078999970457433 275 00031
Phillip DanaultC10078608678779898779377708480838370457755 500 00028
Pierre-Luc DuboisC/LW10075618077829595778574747084767670457435 000 00023
Samuel GirardD10068619079699696786786697679868670457635 000 00023
Tyler ToffoliLW/RW10074608783769797797673827292868670457744 250 00029
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Marc-Andre FleuryG1008995958889919191919183999970459337 000 00036
Matt MurrayG1009490908988888888888886898970459056 250 00027

Scratch

Masse salariale : 81 475 000 $

Estimated salary cap : 81 474 976 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex BeaucageRW1005045506050505060506060606050507048563878 83320
Alexandre CarrierD1007260837269686868656967787782827048692733 33324
Alexandre FortinC/LW100616086677061616566626565757171704863124
Anthony RichardC1006060786664606065656265657567677048621750 00024
Arsen KhisamutdinovC1005045656050505060506060606050507048561795 50023
Erik FoleyLW100504565605050506050606060605050704856224
Gianni FairbrotherD1005045506550505060506055605550507048563848 83321
J.C. BeaudinC/RW100666385667263636569626566757171704864124
Jakub GalvasD1005045506550505060506055605550507048562867 75022
Jeffrey Truchon-VielLW1007295606468646465656265657567677045632750 00024
Mathias LaferriereC1005045656050505060506060606050507048561796 66621
Maxence GuenetteD1005045506550505060506055605550507048563813 33320
Mitch ReinkeD100606078706660606565656565757373704864225
Rafael Harvey-PinardLW1005045506050505060506060606050507048562825 50022
Samuel PoulinLW/RW1005045656050505060506060606050507048561925 50020
Tim BerniD1005045656550505060506055605550507048562925 50021
William CarrierLW/RW10095628771819696717768696779797970487111 400 00026
Yannick RathgebD100504565655050506050605560555050704856126
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Joey DaccordG100767777977979797979797572727048811750 00025
Samuel MontembaultG100777777828282828282827982827048831750 00025

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Aarne TalvitieC1005045506050505060506060606050507048562842 25022
Jan DrozgLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507048561809 91622
Joseph DuszakD1005045506550505060506055605550507048561750 00024
Nick SwaneyRW1005045506050505060506060606050507048561842 25024
Sam CarrickC1008282687375666672827069697978787048691750 00029
Ty RonningRW1005045506050505060506060606050507048561750 00024
Tyler TuckerD1005045506550505060506055605550507048562808 83321
Valtteri PuustinenLW1005045506050505060506060606050507048562842 25022
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Michael McNivenG100757575767575757575757070707048762750 00024
NomAnnéeRang
Alexandre Alain2018179
Andrei Kuzmenko2019216
Antti Kalapudas2019201
Arnaud Durandeau2019132
Brady Ferguson2017183
Cale Morris2018117
Cole Guttman2017150
Colin Theisen2017200
Colten Ellis201978
Daniil Sobolev2021157
Daniil Vovchenko2017171
David Tomasek2017193
Dawson Davidson2019194
Denis Zernov2019217
Devon Levi2020184
Dmitri Yudin2015166
Dominic Zwerger2019211
Dominik Lakatos201796
Droit UFA 21-22 STL00
Elliot Desnoyers2020136
Fabio Iacobo2020191
Felix Bibeau2019148
Francis Marotte2017186
Giorgio Estephan2016189
Henrik Tornqvist2019200
Hudson Elynuik201684
Hunter Warner2016157
Ivan Kosorenkov2017160
Jack Adams2017198
Jack Gorniak2018185
Jacob Dion2020171
Jarret Tyszka2017126
Jere Innala2019206
Jerry Turkulainen2017213
Jesper Sellgren2019184
Joel Teasdale201971
Johan Sodergran2019185
Joni Tuulola2018194
Joonas Oden2019210
Justin Bergeron2019131
Linus Nyman2017217
Linus Olund201770
Marshall Lessard2021179
Mat Robson2019171
Maxime Fortier2016183
Maximilian Kammerer2018197
Michael Joly2015121
Miguel Fidler2014159
Miguel Tourigny2020161
Miika Pitkanen2019203
Nico Gross201890
Olivier Rodrigue201861
Patrick Bajkov2017210
Patrick Guay2020210
Peter Abbandonato2019169
Robert Carpenter2015146
Ryan Edquist2017188
Ryan St-Louis2021167
Samuel Houde2018152
Sean Dhooghe2017215
Simon Benoit201980
Stefan Loibl2019213
Teemu Turunen2019182
Theo Rochette2020168
Tyler Wong2017206
Vincent Labelle2021186
Vladimir Tkachyov2017172
William Dufour2020118
Xavier Bouchard2018157
Xavier Bourgault202123
Xavier Simoneau2019116
Yegor Korobkin2017204
Zach Driscoll2016202
Zachary Emond201984
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
52022Blues
62022Oilers
72022Blue Jackets
72022Blues
72022Senators
32023Blues
42023Blues
52023Blues
62023Blues
72023Blues

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Alex Goligoski05000000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier04150000000000000
Anthony Duclair03000000000000000
Ben Chiarot03500000111000000
Carson Soucy02750000275000011000000
Cedric Paquette0950000111000000
David Perron04000000000000000
David Savard03500000350000035000000000000
Derick Brassard0825000000000000
Dustin Brown05875000000000000
Jake Evans0750000000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau05000000500000000000000
Jonathan Huberdeau05900000590000011000000
Marco Scandella03275000327500032750000000000
Phillip Danault05500000550000055000005500000550000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois05000000110000000
Samuel Girard05000000500000050000000000000
Tyler Toffoli04250000425000042500001000000
Marc-Andre Fleury07000000110000000
Matt Murray06250000625000062500001100000
Alex Beaucage08783338783338783330000000
Alexandre Carrier073333373333300000000
Alexandre Fortin01000000000
Anthony Richard0750000000000000
Arsen Khisamutdinov0795000000000000
Erik Foley01100000000
Gianni Fairbrother08483338483338483330000000
J.C. Beaudin01000000000
Jakub Galvas086750086750000000000
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel075000075000000000000
Mathias Laferriere0796667000000000
Maxence Guenette08133338133338133330000000
Mitch Reinke01100000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard082500082500000000000
Samuel Poulin0925000000000000
Tim Berni092500092500000000000
William Carrier01400000000000000
Yannick Rathgeb01000000000
Joey Daccord0750000000000000
Samuel Montembault0750000000000000
Aarne Talvitie084250084250000000000
Jan Drozg0809166000000000
Joseph Duszak0750000000000000
Nick Swaney0842500000000000
Sam Carrick0750000000000000
Ty Ronning0750000000000000
Tyler Tucker080833380833300000000
Valtteri Puustinen084250084250000000000
Michael McNiven0750000100000000