Blues

DG : Miguel Soucy
Ville: St-Louis
Division: Central
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 16 072 471$
Coach: Martin St.Louis
Arena: Scottrade Center
Niveau 1: 8750
Niveau 2: 6375
Niveau 3: 2825
Niveau 4: 4275
Loges: 1275

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alexandre CarrierD987460897471868671657567837787877059731733 33326
Andrei KuzmenkoLW1006060927572656575657375688574747050701925 50026
Anthony DuclairLW/RW10067609183749494797677796989828270567613 000 00027
Anze KopitarC100706093828499998295857482849999705780510 000 00035
Brenden DillonD9992798974849898716575678177999970617613 900 00032
Cam FowlerD10066609278819797766581718381999970577816 500 00030
Carson SoucyD10079678875849292726574717881909070497532 750 00028
David PerronLW/RW10073608986779595837182806790959570597954 750 00034
David SavardD10087609173849393706572678777999970587623 500 00032
Jonathan HuberdeauC/LW10073609087779898947890797489879270598235 900 00029
Marco ScandellaD10077609173829494696571688278999970597523 275 00032
Mats ZuccarelloRW9965609289699393857887776987939370277916 000 00035
Matthew NietoLW/RW1007462937373909066756769837986867059721850 00030
Phillip DanaultC9874649179779898759275758285859070597745 500 00029
Pierre-Luc DuboisC/LW10076608580799797768775766986787870597526 000 00024
Rem PitlickC/LW/RW10066609175748181707972707080767670597011 100 00025
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsC/LW9967609185739393808382748284889370477825 125 00029
Trevor LewisC/LW/RW1008260947177989865816668797895957059731800 00035
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Marc-Andre FleuryG998995958889919191919183999970599323 500 00038
Olivier RodrigueG100757575767575757575757570707033761795 50022

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Carl DahlstromD1006360907687626274658265737588887028721750 00027
Simon BenoitD1009567927180797966656766767684847028713750 00024
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Samuel MontembaultG737984848685848484848481868670498621 000 00026
Masse salariale : 77 403 333 $

Estimated salary cap : 77 791 598 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam KlapkaC/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507038561832 25022
Anthony RichardC1006060786664606065656265657567677040621750 00025
Arnaud DurandeauLW1005045506050505060506060606050507039562762 25023
Calle SjalinD1005045506550505060506055605550507038561855 50023
Cedric PaquetteC/LW100916891697780806379656679768484703270329
Declan CarlileD1005045506550505060506055605550507028561855 50020
Gianni FairbrotherD1005045506550505060506055605550507038562848 83322
Jake NeighboursLW1007160896974676763656469677969697062652894 416*20
Jeffrey Truchon-VielLW1008895836879747463736467677776767048671750 00025
Joel TeasdaleLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507038561750 00023
Joseph DuszakD100504550655050506050605560555050703556225
Mathias LaferriereC1005045656050505060506060606050507038562786 66622
Maxence GuenetteD1005045506550505060506055605550507035562813 33321
Mitch ReinkeD100606078706660606565656565757373704064126
Nick SwaneyRW1005045506050505060506060606050507039562750 00025
Rafael Harvey-PinardLW1007860856865616163656270688067677046641825 50023
Tyler TuckerD1005045506550505060506055605550507039561808 83322
Zac DalpeC1007860956978636362766367727784847044671750 00032
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Akira SchmidG100767676807976767676767571717037782850 083*22
Colten EllisG100757575767575757575757570707038762850 08322

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Tim BerniD1005045656550505060506055605550507035561925 50022
Ty RonningRW100504550605050506050606060605050703556225
Zachary BolducC1005045506050505060506060606050507050563894 41619
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Oskari SalminenG100757575797575757575757570707025761855 50023
NomAnnéeRang
Alexandre Alain2018179
Antonin Verreault2022190
Antti Kalapudas2019201
Beau Jelsma2022212
Brady Ferguson2017183
Cale Morris2018117
Carson Lambos202122
Colin Theisen2017200
Daniil Sobolev2021157
Daniil Vovchenko2017171
David Tomasek2017193
Dawson Davidson2019194
Denis Zernov2019217
Devon Levi2020184
Dmitri Yudin2015166
Dominic Zwerger2019211
Dominik Lakatos201796
Elmeri Laakso2022214
Fabio Iacobo2020191
Felix Bibeau2019148
Francis Marotte2017186
Henrik Tornqvist2019200
Hudson Elynuik201684
Hugo Havelid2022215
Jack Adams2017198
Jack Gorniak2018185
Jacob Dion2020171
Jarret Tyszka2017126
Jere Innala2019206
Jerry Turkulainen2017213
Jesper Sellgren2019184
Johan Sodergran2019185
Joni Tuulola2018194
Joonas Oden2019210
Justin Bergeron2019131
Linus Nyman2017217
Linus Olund201770
Marshall Lessard2021179
Mat Robson2019171
Maximilian Kammerer2018197
Miguel Tourigny2020161
Miika Pitkanen2019203
Nico Gross201890
Patrick Bajkov2017210
Patrick Guay2020210
Peter Abbandonato2019169
Robert Carpenter2015146
Ryan Edquist2017188
Ryan St-Louis2021167
Samuel Houde2018152
Sean Dhooghe2017215
Stefan Loibl2019213
Teemu Turunen2019182
Theo Rochette2020168
Tyler Wong2017206
Vincent Labelle2021186
Vladimir Tkachyov2017172
Xavier Bouchard2018157
Xavier Simoneau2019116
Yegor Korobkin2017204
Zach Driscoll2016202
Zachary Emond201984
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
42023Avalanche
42023Blues
42023Canadiens
42023Sabres
42023Wild
52023Flames
62023Stars
72023Avalanche
72023Blues
42024Blues
52024Blues
52024Flyers
52024Sharks
62024Blues

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Alexandre Carrier0733333000000000
Andrei Kuzmenko0925000000000000
Anthony Duclair03000000000000000
Anze Kopitar0100000001000000011100000
Brenden Dillon03900000000000000
Cam Fowler06500000000000000
Carson Soucy02750000110000000
David Perron04750000475000011100000
David Savard03500000350000000000000
Jonathan Huberdeau0590000010500000105000000000000
Marco Scandella03275000327500000000000
Mats Zuccarello06000000000000000
Matthew Nieto0850000000000000
Phillip Danault05500000550000055000005500000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois06000000100000000
Rem Pitlick01100000000000000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins05125000512500000000000
Trevor Lewis0800000000000000
Marc-Andre Fleury03500000350000000000000
Olivier Rodrigue0795000000000000
Carl Dahlstrom0750000000000000
Simon Benoit0750000110000000
Samuel Montembault01000000100000000000000
Adam Klapka0832500000000000
Anthony Richard0750000000000000
Arnaud Durandeau076250076250000000000
Calle Sjalin0855000000000000
Cedric Paquette01110000000
Declan Carlile0855000000000000
Gianni Fairbrother084833384833300000000
Jake Neighbours089416789416700000000
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel0750000000000000
Joel Teasdale0750000000000000
Joseph Duszak01100000000
Mathias Laferriere0786667100000000
Maxence Guenette081333381333300000000
Mitch Reinke01000000000
Nick Swaney0750000100000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard0825000000000000
Tyler Tucker0808333000000000
Zac Dalpe0750000000000000
Akira Schmid085083385083300000000
Colten Ellis085083385083300000000
Tim Berni0925000000000000
Ty Ronning01100000000
Zachary Bolduc08941678941678941670000000
Oskari Salminen0855000000000000