Blues

DG : Miguel Soucy
Ville: St-Louis
Division: Central
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 15 463 944$
Coach: Dominique Ducharme
Arena: Scottrade Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Ben ChiarotD10084608174839494716573688078929270757523 500 000*28
Cam AtkinsonRW10065609086689797807775837793869170297815 875 000*30
Cedric PaquetteC/LW10095677671779494658764708080797970207311 650 000*26
Charles HudonC/LW/RW1008760857373808068786969677976767019701800 000*25
Christian FolinD1009166847280858569857166797691917030731800 000*28
Derek RyanC10065608978719999729073717681858570767413 125 000*32
Drew DoughtyD100826084797799997968867085809999705280411 000 000*29
Greg PaterynD10083648472839696686570668376929270797512 250 000*29
John MooreD10076618573809393706571698279949470697522 750 000*28
Max DomiC/LW10067667783739999798581756885787870197623 150 000*24
Nicolas DeslauriersLW/RW1009576826881858563916468727882827019712950 000*28
Paul ByronC/LW/RW10083648980679292737871758085859070607543 400 000*30
Phil KesselRW10062608887769999867887786688939370778028 000 000*31
Pierre-Luc DuboisC/LW1007761818180999978877777708773737019761894 416*21
Samuel GirardD1006960937567999972887668727883835033731728 833*21
Shea WeberD10087668579858585786579778887999970398077 857 143*34
Tim SchallerC/LW10077668971798989668167697879818170827211 900 000*28
Tomas TatarLW/RW10071628781719999757473766886848470547535 300 000*28
Tyson JostC/LW/RW1006760907573909069796971698173737043711885 583*21
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Jimmy HowardG1009099998987929192929193969670289124 000 000*35
Louis DomingueG1008991919086888788888789808070198741 150 000*27

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Anthony BeauvillierC/LW/RW1007360927772979770816874698475757019723*22
Jake GardinerD1007060877879949477658568737895957074763*29
Masse salariale : 69 965 477 $

Estimated salary cap : 64 351 533 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alexandre FortinC/LW1007060907272717166846669697970707023681706 666*22
Anthony RichardC1006060786664606060656265687561617019621688 833*22
Anton WedinLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507047561925 500*26
Brogan RaffertyD1006060787068606065656565707572727046651700 000*24
Carson SoucyD1006260767071606065656565697572727035651750 000*25
Deven SideroffRW1005045506050505060506060606050507016561728 833*22
Erik FoleyLW1005045506050505060506060606050507017562925 500*22
J.C. BeaudinC/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507038561765 500*22
Jalen SmereckD1005045506550505060506055605550507041561686 666*22
Joachim BlichfeldLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507019562736 666*21
Joakim NygardLW1005045506050505060506060606050507043561925 500*26
Joakim RyanD1007064907372848469657166737687877018711725 500*26
Michael ChaputC/LW/RW1006869916779656560746265687579797070652675 500*27
Mitch ReinkeD1006060787066606065656565697572727074652750 000*23
Riley BarberRW1006060786567606060656265657563637058621700 000*25
Shane GersichC/LW1006060786965616164656865677561617040642700 000*23
Victor MeteD1006360937370919169657265767582827039711748 833*21
William CarrierLW/RW1009566856980838363676369677976767024691725 500*24
Xavier OuelletD1007670857275757569657165797587877012711700 000*26
Yannick RathgebD1005045506550505060506055605550507046561925 500*23
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Michael McNivenG100757575767575757575757560605055742682 222*22
Samuel MontembaultG100828383848383838383838161617036813708 875*22

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Eric RobinsonLW1006860786469626260656265657562627043632*24
NomAnnéeRang
Aarne Talvitie2019191
Ahti Oksanen2015152
Aidan Muir2013133
Alex Barre-Boulet2017212
Alexandre Alain2018179
Andrei Kuzmenko2019216
Antti Kalapudas2019201
Arnaud Durandeau2019132
Arsen Khisamutdinov2019163
Arvid Henrikson2016201
Brady Ferguson2017183
Brandon Hagel00
Cale Morris2018117
Carson Meyer2017194
Cole Guttman2017150
Colin Theisen2017200
Colten Ellis201978
Damien Giroux2018212
Daniil Vovchenko2017171
David Tomasek2017193
Dawson Davidson2019194
Denis Zernov2019217
Dmitri Yudin2015166
Dominic Zwerger2019211
Dominik Lakatos201796
DROIT UFA STL 202000
Francis Marotte2017186
Garret McFadden2016170
Gianni Fairbrother201979
Giorgio Estephan2016189
Henrik Tornqvist2019200
Hudson Elynuik201684
Hunter Warner2016157
Ivan Kosorenkov2017160
Jack Adams2017198
Jake Evans2016199
Jake Hildebrand2015197
Jake Kielly201998
Jakub Galvas2017192
Jan Drozg2019195
Jarret Tyszka2017126
Jayden Halbgewachs2017207
Jere Innala2019206
Jerry Turkulainen2017213
Jesper Sellgren2019184
Joel Kiviranta201976
Joel Teasdale201971
Johan Sodergran2019185
Jonathan Davidsson2017174
Joni Tuulola2018194
Joonas Oden2019210
Joseph Duszak2017205
Josh Wilkins201981
Justin Bergeron2019131
Lean Bergmann2019177
Linus Nyman2017217
Linus Olund201770
Lukas Vejdemo201572
Mat Robson2019171
Maxence Guenette2019162
Maxime Fortier2016183
Maximilian Kammerer2018197
Miguel Fidler2014159
Miika Pitkanen2019203
Nick Swaney2017199
Noah Gregor201668
Olivier Rodrigue201861
Otto Leskinen2019164
Patrick Bajkov2017210
Patrick Khodorenko2019193
Peter Abbandonato2019169
Pius Suter2017196
Rafael Harvey-Pinard2019160
Rem Pitlick201677
Robert Carpenter2015146
Ryan Edquist2017188
Sean Dhooghe2017215
Simon Benoit201980
Stefan Loibl2019213
Teemu Turunen2019182
Tim Berni2019190
Ty Ronning2016174
Tyler Wall2017187
Tyler Wong2017206
Vladimir Tkachyov2017172
Xavier Bouchard2018157
Xavier Simoneau2019116
Yegor Korobkin2017204
Zach Driscoll2016202
Zachary Emond201984
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
42020Blues
52020Blues
12021Blues
22021Blues
32021Blues
42021Blues
52021Blues
62021Blues
72021Blues

Finances

Nom17-1818-1919-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-27
Ben Chiarot03500000350000000000000
Cam Atkinson05875000000000000
Cedric Paquette01650000000000000
Charles Hudon0800000000000000
Christian Folin0800000000000000
Derek Ryan03125000000000000
Drew Doughty011000000110000001100000011000000000000
Greg Pateryn02250000000000000
John Moore02750000275000000000000
Max Domi03150000100000000
Nicolas Deslauriers0950000100000000
Paul Byron03400000340000034000003400000000000
Phil Kessel08000000800000000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois0894166000000000
Samuel Girard0728333000000000
Shea Weber07857143785714378571437857143785714378571437857143000
Tim Schaller01900000000000000
Tomas Tatar05300000530000010000000
Tyson Jost0885833000000000
Jimmy Howard04000000100000000
Louis Domingue01150000111000000
Anthony Beauvillier01110000000
Jake Gardiner01110000000
Alexandre Fortin0706666000000000
Anthony Richard0688333000000000
Anton Wedin0925000000000000
Brogan Rafferty0700000000000000
Carson Soucy0750000000000000
Deven Sideroff0728333000000000
Erik Foley092500092500000000000
J.C. Beaudin0765000000000000
Jalen Smereck0686666000000000
Joachim Blichfeld073666673666600000000
Joakim Nygard0925000000000000
Joakim Ryan0725000000000000
Michael Chaput0675000100000000
Mitch Reinke0750000100000000
Riley Barber0700000000000000
Shane Gersich0700000100000000
Victor Mete0748333000000000
William Carrier0725000000000000
Xavier Ouellet0700000000000000
Yannick Rathgeb0925000000000000
Michael McNiven0682222100000000
Samuel Montembault0708750110000000
Eric Robinson01100000000