Blues

DG : Miguel Soucy
Ville: St-Louis
Division: Central
Conference: Western Conference
Compte: 22 292 103$
Coach:
Arena: Scottrade Center
Niveau 1: 8500
Niveau 2: 6250
Niveau 3: 2750
Niveau 4: 4250
Loges: 1250

Pro

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Adam LowryC10095698974839494739070718481838370297633 250 00029
Alexandre CarrierD1006760817469707071657369817983837053712733 33325
Anthony BeauvillierLW10072619180729595767872767086787870787414 150 00024
Anthony DuclairLW/RW10069608881759393797077757185808070777513 000 00026
Brenden DillonD10092797574859999726576667876989870807623 900 00031
Carson SoucyD10074708174839090716575677477888870777342 750 00027
Cedric PaquetteC/LW1009564847177949469826669777983837063734950 00028
David PerronLW/RW10070608587769898867085786888949470777964 000 00034
David SavardD10086618672839898686570668576989870777533 500 00031
Jake EvansC/RW1007964877474858571856868787875757072711750 00025
Jean-Gabriel PageauC10084648880719696759271768386848470767625 000 00029
Jonathan HuberdeauC/LW10070608487779898907990786788859070778045 900 00028
Marco ScandellaD10074608773819494696570688078999970777433 275 00032
Nate ThompsonC1007763916978949468866667807796967033721800 00037
Oskar SundqvistC/RW10077608372798282718268718281787870217232 750 00028
Phillip DanaultC10078608678779898779377708480838370767755 500 00029
Pierre-Luc DuboisC/LW10075618077829595778574747084767670757435 000 00023
Samuel GirardD10068619079699696786786697679868670777635 000 00024
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Marc-Andre FleuryG1008995958889919191919183999970779337 000 00037
Matt MurrayG1009490908988888888888886898970789056 250 00028

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Jon MerrillD1007060867278919168657066797694947037721850 00030
Rem PitlickC/RW1006660837473747473797071668173737028692917 78325
William CarrierLW/RW10095628771819696717768696779797970567111 400 00027
Masse salariale : 76 626 164 $

Estimated salary cap : 78 463 020 $

Farm

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Alex BeaucageRW1005045506050505060506060606050507064563878 83320
Alexandre FortinC/LW100616086677061616566626565757171706063125
Anthony RichardC1006060786664606065656265657567677067621750 00025
Gianni FairbrotherD1005045506550505060506055605550507056563848 83321
J.C. BeaudinC/RW100666385667263636569626566757171706464125
Jan DrozgLW/RW1005045506050505060506060606050507036561809 91623
Jeffrey Truchon-VielLW1007295606468646465656265657567677084632750 00025
Joseph DuszakD1005045506550505060506055605550507062561750 00024
Mathias LaferriereC1005045656050505060506060606050507066561796 66621
Maxence GuenetteD1005045506550505060506055605550507069563813 33321
Mitch ReinkeD100606078706660606565656565757373706164226
Rafael Harvey-PinardLW1005045506050505060506060606050507064562825 50023
Sam CarrickC1008282687375666672827069697978787071691750 00030
Samuel PoulinLW/RW1005045656050505060506060606050507026561925 50021
Simon BenoitD1009564877180777767656766767684847046711809 916*23
Tim BerniD1005045656550505060506055605550507027562925 50022
Ty RonningRW1005045506050505060506060606050507032561750 00024
Tyler TuckerD1005045506550505060506055605550507054562808 83322
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Joey DaccordG100767777977979797979797572727067811750 00025
Samuel MontembaultG100788585868585858585857886867065861750 00025

Scratch

NomPosConCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Arsen KhisamutdinovC1005045656050505060506060606050507019561795 50024
Nick SwaneyRW1005045506050505060506060606050507019561842 25024
NomPosConSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPOMOOVAn$Waiver exemptAge
Michael McNivenG100757575767575757575757070707020762750 00024
NomAnnéeRang
Alexandre Alain2018179
Andrei Kuzmenko2019216
Antti Kalapudas2019201
Arnaud Durandeau2019132
Brady Ferguson2017183
Cale Morris2018117
Colin Theisen2017200
Colten Ellis201978
Daniil Sobolev2021157
Daniil Vovchenko2017171
David Tomasek2017193
Dawson Davidson2019194
Denis Zernov2019217
Devon Levi2020184
Dmitri Yudin2015166
Dominic Zwerger2019211
Dominik Lakatos201796
Droit UFA 21-22 STL00
Elliot Desnoyers2020136
Emil Heineman202080
Fabio Iacobo2020191
Felix Bibeau2019148
Francis Marotte2017186
Giorgio Estephan2016189
Henrik Tornqvist2019200
Hudson Elynuik201684
Hunter Warner2016157
Ivan Kosorenkov2017160
Jack Adams2017198
Jack Gorniak2018185
Jacob Dion2020171
Jacob Perreault202023
Jarret Tyszka2017126
Jere Innala2019206
Jerry Turkulainen2017213
Jesper Sellgren2019184
Joel Teasdale201971
Johan Sodergran2019185
Joni Tuulola2018194
Joonas Oden2019210
Justin Bergeron2019131
Linus Nyman2017217
Linus Olund201770
Marshall Lessard2021179
Mat Robson2019171
Maxime Fortier2016183
Maximilian Kammerer2018197
Michael Joly2015121
Miguel Fidler2014159
Miguel Tourigny2020161
Miika Pitkanen2019203
Nico Gross201890
Olivier Rodrigue201861
Patrick Bajkov2017210
Patrick Guay2020210
Peter Abbandonato2019169
Robert Carpenter2015146
Ryan Edquist2017188
Ryan St-Louis2021167
Samuel Houde2018152
Sean Dhooghe2017215
Stefan Loibl2019213
Teemu Turunen2019182
Theo Rochette2020168
Tyler Wong2017206
Vincent Labelle2021186
Vladimir Tkachyov2017172
William Dufour2020118
Xavier Bouchard2018157
Xavier Bourgault202123
Xavier Simoneau2019116
Yegor Korobkin2017204
Zach Driscoll2016202
Zachary Emond201984
Zachary LHeureux202120
RondeAnnéeÉquipe
62022Red Wings
72022Blue Jackets
72022Blues
72022Kings
72022Senators
42023Blues
42023Canadiens
42023Sabres
72023Blues

Finances

Nom19-2020-2121-2222-2323-2424-2525-2626-2727-2828-2930-31
Adam Lowry03250000325000032500000000000
Alexandre Carrier073333373333300000000
Anthony Beauvillier04150000000000000
Anthony Duclair03000000000000000
Brenden Dillon03900000390000000000000
Carson Soucy02750000275000011000000
Cedric Paquette0950000111000000
David Perron04000000111110000
David Savard03500000350000035000000000000
Jake Evans0750000000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau05000000500000000000000
Jonathan Huberdeau05900000590000011000000
Marco Scandella03275000327500032750000000000
Nate Thompson0800000000000000
Oskar Sundqvist02750000275000010000000
Phillip Danault05500000550000055000005500000550000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois05000000110000000
Samuel Girard05000000500000050000000000000
Marc-Andre Fleury07000000110000000
Matt Murray06250000625000062500001100000
Jon Merrill0850000000000000
Rem Pitlick0917831100000000
William Carrier01400000000000000
Alex Beaucage08783338783338783330000000
Alexandre Fortin01000000000
Anthony Richard0750000000000000
Gianni Fairbrother08483338483338483330000000
J.C. Beaudin01000000000
Jan Drozg0809166000000000
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel075000075000000000000
Joseph Duszak0750000000000000
Mathias Laferriere0796667000000000
Maxence Guenette08133338133338133330000000
Mitch Reinke01100000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard082500082500000000000
Sam Carrick0750000000000000
Samuel Poulin0925000000000000
Simon Benoit0809166000000000
Tim Berni092500092500000000000
Ty Ronning0750000000000000
Tyler Tucker080833380833300000000
Joey Daccord0750000000000000
Samuel Montembault0750000000000000
Arsen Khisamutdinov0795000000000000
Nick Swaney0842500000000000
Michael McNiven0750000100000000