Login

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X5737549136140104752218412616,74%28117220,56914233915624612130
__Nathan Gerbe (TUC)X32242203796122,22%05919,6310141101117
__Nathan Gerbe (SDG)X5435528734120101682127812516,51%28111320,62814223514423511124
Jayson MegnaX572665914760116721866111013,98%29123621,681111217144033335
Trent FredericX573843813313650183991857013220,54%39109619,2371118361463031096
Dominic ToninatoX57304979253010101811824911116,48%28107118,795813241463036132
Max McCormickX57244468461044086461828113413,19%2984014,740004500002
Justin DowlingX57332962468095801766411718,75%1689115,640110900008
Michael DalColle (R)X57233457231408049139407716,55%26106718,735712321460112128
Calle RosenX5713344745300496873383517,81%77137524,135712141400222114
Nick LappinX5412314328604841120468310,00%1795417,6756112214500000
Korbinian HolzerX54132639421158187101454412,87%121134024,812810151400000121
Sebas AhoX57926353440306672323712,50%97122021,40336171520331142
Nicolas Meloche (R)X57141731456315465367171920,90%5583014,570001500002
Clark BishopX571021312060544685285111,76%154598,060000000003
Ryan MurphyX571116274520243964322717,19%4584114,7610126000010
Julius HonkaX57917263640345752333117,31%76120821,1811291510000136
Cooper Marody (R)X44415193124044385317377,55%1064714,710000500000
Kevin RoyX4114511801620289113,57%62706,590000000000
Jordan Bellerive (R)X3000220300100,00%14916,410000000000
Zach Gallant (R)X3000100331020,00%14715,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X6346,67%6013419021,550100061300864
__Nathan Gerbe (TUC)X0080,00%5131001,360000061300
__Nathan Gerbe (SDG)X6343,64%5512118021,560100061300
Jayson MegnaX4361,47%1097439001,47000001100745
Trent FredericX7056,44%9166724001,48013160930395
Dominic ToninatoX7149,86%103710933001,48010110022145
Max McCormickX1252,00%2510419011,62002331100521
Justin DowlingX4056,07%5358519021,39000000130353
Michael DalColle (R)X1048,89%905920011,07010000032512
Calle RosenX100,00%03960000,68000000063111
Nick LappinX2053,13%324019000,90000000043202
Korbinian HolzerX500,00%03069000,58001000032102
Sebas AhoX200,00%03075000,57000000022005
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%01844000,75000120230011
Clark BishopX0055,96%2772810001,35000000130022
Ryan MurphyX100,00%02536000,640000000124000
Julius HonkaX200,00%02652000,43000001100100
Cooper Marody (R)X1055,17%291616000,590000000143010
Kevin RoyX0135,71%1431000,370000000340000
Jordan Bellerive (R)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Zach Gallant (R)X00100.00%302000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson5744940,9162,8334334216219371050610,7504570553

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan GeekieX5234629631342085752458814813,88%28107820,7478153710443716108
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X54345993525430118762086412216,35%3197618,0881119341201126100
__Ty Dellandrea (HEN)X312135563441257137123408217,07%1855417,8656111974011556
__Ty Dellandrea (TUC)X2313243718135473985244015,29%1342218,373581546101144
Dean Kukan (TOT)X553238701345357885160736820,00%97126422,971111234930113105
__Dean Kukan (ONT)X40293261529255967129555722,48%77102425,60111123489011398
__Dean Kukan (TUC)X153698161019183118119,68%2024015,980000400007
Lukas VejdemoX522446703914050431596911315,09%1992317,762141631107000220
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X562343663613310546701676711713,77%1785715,31123646000119
__Jansen Harkins (GRG)X3616345025113853157119458013,45%1357415,93123645000117
__Jansen Harkins (TUC)X207916112020151348223714,58%428414,180000100001
Conor TimminsX4916456129954767117605613,68%7097019,80471122981564117
Noah Gregor (TOT)X362138596407043115467118,26%2669219,24055726123347
__Noah Gregor (ONT)X2291827500332660223915,00%1637216,8902207000215
__Noah Gregor (TUC)X14122032140371755243221,82%1032122,92033720123131
Riley StillmanX512434582923515511386160625115,00%94100619,7345925921124101
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X5426224832451458553162876816,05%5580914,98101114769022136
__Jacob Middleton (IOW)X39191332-10123655338132655814,39%4655014,118083941000114
__Jacob Middleton (TUC)X1579161312280321530221023,33%925917,24213828022022
Buddy Robinson (TOT)X5322254725806010345126427717,46%2486616,33781519109022069
__Buddy Robinson (PRO)X10459313527103091113,33%416216,1532592700000
__Buddy Robinson (TUC)X43182038226755763596336618,75%2070416,3746101082022069
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (TOT)X402719461729153339137376119,71%1666916,733362264202460
__Jonas Rondbjerg (ONT)X2048120221019205213227,69%631415,68011922000019
__Jonas Rondbjerg (TUC)X202311341775141985243927,06%1035617,793251342202441
Martin Kaut (TOT)X541827452420105744158658411,39%2088016,30011723000232
__Martin Kaut (HEN)X185510164013933131715,15%624313,4900000000115
__Martin Kaut (TUC)X36132235816104435125526710,40%1463717,70011723000117
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X521725421171455862121504014,05%5085516,44314821000024
Ethan Bear (TOT)X28113142-6135275683383613,25%7370125,041121356011069
__Ethan Bear (RFD)X28113142-6135275683383613,25%7370125,041121356011069
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X3216244021604963106455915,09%5972722,702461166112178
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X26221739131954239103295221,36%1748518,655381046101134
Yegor Korshkov (TOT)X54112132527154448100527011,00%1982515,2713473000008
__Yegor Korshkov (PRO)X3451015-3201030307038427,14%1351615,180000000006
__Yegor Korshkov (TUC)X2061117875141830142820,00%630915,4413472900002
Lawrence Pilut (TOT)X344913-144024434117189,76%4158217,13022767000268
__Lawrence Pilut (IOW)X28268-274022363616155,56%3649817,78022767000268
__Lawrence Pilut (TUC)X623513002751340,00%58414,080000000000
David Cotton (R)X302111301401312299186,90%734011,3401121200002
Pavel Gogolev (R)X412810135548244610284,35%2068216,630001800006
Alex Newhook (R)X102791141012164612244,35%516716,74022616000421
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (TOT)X132791201212761028,57%1419715,1300001000013
__Vladislav Kolyachonok (TEX)X4000-520222030,00%56115,230000000006
__Vladislav Kolyachonok (TUC)X9279600101056740,00%913615,080000100007
Callan BurkeX16044410011877120,00%422013,730000000002
Kristian ReichelX8033620118120,00%59011,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan GeekieX7158,63%55612628011,78012021500644
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X4656,88%82811025011,91120240260366
__Ty Dellandrea (HEN)X3458,43%4455517012,02120140260
__Ty Dellandrea (TUC)X1255,09%383558001,75000100260
Dean Kukan (TOT)X42100.00%17278031,11001420061420
__Dean Kukan (ONT)X32100.00%16160031,19000320061
__Dean Kukan (TUC)X100,00%01118000,75001100061
Lukas VejdemoX4056,10%415616011,52000001100431
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X0058,07%6016527021,541226130410403
__Jansen Harkins (GRG)X0058,07%3534622021,741124110410
__Jansen Harkins (TUC)X0058,06%248195001,13010220410
Conor TimminsX100,00%04242011,26000011200143
Noah Gregor (TOT)X0048,65%3705821011,70000001600311
__Noah Gregor (ONT)X0051,20%2503311001,45000001600
__Noah Gregor (TUC)X0043,33%1202510011,99000001600
Riley StillmanX100,00%04062001,1501711130310135
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X100,00%05638031,190085161100300
__Jacob Middleton (IOW)X100,00%03730021,16003191100
__Jacob Middleton (TUC)X000,00%0198011,24005471100
Buddy Robinson (TOT)X1054,17%483915011,09005430031130
__Buddy Robinson (PRO)X0050,00%654001,11001000031
__Buddy Robinson (TUC)X1054,76%423411011,08004430031
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (TOT)X3143,59%395014031,37002010022331
__Jonas Rondbjerg (ONT)X0030,77%13227000,77001010022
__Jonas Rondbjerg (TUC)X3150,00%26287031,91001000022
Martin Kaut (TOT)X2054,07%4187615001,02000110021012
__Martin Kaut (HEN)X1056,67%30135000,82000000021
__Martin Kaut (TUC)X1053,87%3886310001,10000110021
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X31100.00%12649000,98001620011032
Ethan Bear (TOT)X200,00%02443001,200010001140113
__Ethan Bear (RFD)X200,00%02443001,200010001140
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000,00%03045011,10000000250213
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X1047,06%51459041,610000101100522
Yegor Korshkov (TOT)X1055,88%344213010,78001022400213
__Yegor Korshkov (PRO)X1050,00%222811010,58001012400
__Yegor Korshkov (TUC)X0066,67%12142001,10000012400
Lawrence Pilut (TOT)X200,00%11323000,45000000000001
__Lawrence Pilut (IOW)X000,00%01020000,32000000000
__Lawrence Pilut (TUC)X200,00%133001,18000000000
David Cotton (R)X0043,48%20794000,76000000000000
Pavel Gogolev (R)X0033,33%361414000,29000010011000
Alex Newhook (R)X1058,24%170132001,080111000136000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (TOT)X010,00%0511000,92000000051000
__Vladislav Kolyachonok (TEX)X000,00%002000,00000000051
__Vladislav Kolyachonok (TUC)X010,00%059001,33000000051
Callan BurkeX0057,14%717000,360000000161000
Kristian ReichelX000,00%205000,67000000082000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)106310,8983,496020035344184300,0000100001
Nico Daws (R) (TOT)38181020,8674,451953001451091609200,66733413011
__Nico Daws (RFD)2810820,8495,19135300117777438200,66732413
__Nico Daws (TUC)108200,9112,806000028314171000,0000100
Victor Brattstrom (R)2010500,8534,819604077524277200,00001520010
Akira Schmid (R)10100,7786,5537004188000,000008000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita GusevX4532397121261050532086813015,38%2097521,684111534125011338
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X54402868186125104801915712120,94%3996817,935272383303564
Lias AnderssonX54323668324210881011796010117,88%38104019,2631013381503149106
Taro HiroseX541941601713570521795412510,61%35106519,7286144214712310108
Zack SmithX541545601453255666159621079,43%2993717,351451052134563
Zachary SenyshynX54253156161005966166479215,06%2192617,15410143011800001
Joe Veleno (R)X542331543428108974142499616,20%2681015,000000000009
Anton BlidhX45122638202009361102346611,76%3777217,1505515125000227
Connor CliftonX5415203571238516287115647113,04%97129824,03358191451122106
Adam Clendening (TOT)X53112031272410237363323817,46%66101119,0710112129011094
__Adam Clendening (TUC)X92242175313177811,76%613615,140001300001
__Adam Clendening (PRO)X44918272575206046253019,57%6087419,8710111125011093
Anton LindholmX5472229138047677341449,59%82131824,40235131480442119
Brady KeeperX5461723402315735158362610,34%61107619,93134161330114118
Isac LundestromX1329116201621338166,06%423117,80235745000025
Thomas Harley (R)X4229111524036332517178,00%4272117,16000221000114
Chad KrysX49011113326029462813110,00%5083417,03000128000028
David GustafssonX5419107175201625794,00%132915,380000300000
Riley TufteX44156102003525256134,00%1063914,520000000000
Jack KopackaX3011000000000,00%0134,460000000000
Jonatan Berggren (R)X9011460345340,00%4758,280000000000
Lucas Raymond (R)X90111801248140,00%613414,850000000000
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevX4000000000000,00%000,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita GusevX4146,91%8111413021,46021012200443
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X5255,01%6498226021,40011040031536
Lias AnderssonX1051,38%7989536001,31120025600456
Taro HiroseX3152,00%509213011,13111000022422
Zack SmithX3152,17%3455427011,28002030720232
Zachary SenyshynX3050,00%40898011,21000001100104
Joe Veleno (R)X3151,59%4734913001,33000110250223
Anton BlidhX2154,55%553221000,98000000091240
Connor CliftonX410,00%04967000,54005660064043
Adam Clendening (TOT)X200,00%02646000,61000020033103
__Adam Clendening (TUC)X000,00%068000,59000010033
__Adam Clendening (PRO)X200,00%02038000,62000010033
Anton LindholmX100,00%03745000,44000000130001
Brady KeeperX200,00%02138000,43001110011110
Isac LundestromX1053,16%19095000,9500000002020010
Thomas Harley (R)X000,00%0327000,310000001150001
Chad KrysX000,00%1228000,260000000491000
David GustafssonX0059,65%171134000,69001000066000
Riley TufteX0040,74%27412000,190000000115000
Jack KopackaX0057,14%1400001,49000000032000
Jonatan Berggren (R)X0014,29%702000,27000000093000
Lucas Raymond (R)X0066,67%325000,15000000011000
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell54351440,9103,1431762116618361050500,6005540612
Artyom Zagidulin31000,7567,278300104121000,0000054000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian LashoffX58564399-13957459811529712714118,86%136150525,95201232761202135121
Carl DahlstromX58613192-12350507013336717918216,62%138157027,08148229913522410136
Alex BelzileX38154358-4626209263197471287,61%2870418,54317203692202850
Justin KloosX58173451-94117951037418392889,29%81114319,710001000000
Daniel WalcottX58173148-6740825019768157716510,83%5696116,578122056114145689
Michael MerschX58212142-73262062511626411412,96%3195516,46426927011019
Grigori Denisenko (R)X50142741-4376608754167491118,38%2681116,2239122586022173
Seth GriffithX58122335-6332303843138541018,70%2868911,8800021600001
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X58132033-5458406168156531188,33%2371112,26022316101112
Connor Zary (R)X5852530-5448059568231566,10%1482814,2811011118500002
Fabian Lysell (R)X5872027-5232056468838687,95%2384014,48459178500000
Riley BarberX5861622-59705048509535816,32%1768411,780000100010
Samuel VigneaultX5801414-6732051324918330,00%1469211,9400031500000
Lassi ThomsonX5801313-7228053576734300,00%7599217,11000324000221
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian LashoffX110,00%17879041,32001263300321
Carl DahlstromX100,00%09783071,1700046101000421
Alex BelzileX2150,96%1578419001,650011200162012
Justin KloosX0055,46%1195449000,890045100410110
Daniel WalcottX100,00%04733001,00001215234400000
Michael MerschX0050,00%826820000,88010040032020
Grigori Denisenko (R)X0054,17%488523001,01222460087010
Seth GriffithX1050,00%547820001,02002220520002
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X1050,48%7337917000,93013320033001
Connor Zary (R)X0039,84%763247000,72000001100000
Fabian Lysell (R)X0041,30%462614000,64000000120000
Riley BarberX0142,86%425314010,640023500303100
Samuel VigneaultX0036,69%75577000,400000000581000
Lassi ThomsonX000,00%0834000,260000000582000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Skarek (R)82310,8644,613520027199115100,000057100
Philippe Desrosiers82400,8485,373692033217123100,000075000

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake PietilaX59263561-23322071881676712215,57%30114419,4058132411301112117
Tyler WotherspoonX59213253-2436305287161636313,04%117148125,10358201121012122
Jean-Sebastien DeaX581736531664011394225771307,56%42108718,7421012341070004105
Carsen TwarynskiX58173552-28261017188179711109,50%51121320,9166122711300010112
Nicholas CaamanoX58262248-17373594832128816112,26%38118320,3920221600000
Joseph LabateX59222244-1403082811885912811,70%3293615,86033319101221
Joel PerssonX58143044-1536305192119544411,76%86110319,027613271100003112
Tyrell GoulbourneX59171835-24301086871495710711,41%26114619,42628261060006120
Robbie RussoX58122335-11610445670463517,14%6290615,624812211120112126
Mathieu Olivier (R)X2518725-111375423595276418,95%1141116,420000000000
Antoine MorandX4811617-1812030333914312,56%1753811,211101159500000
Brandon Duhaime (R)X333912-718040366321534,76%2365719,920000000000
Eetu TuulolaX582810218042423611355,56%2187515,090000600000
Devante StephensX59099-2428031403120110,00%4378113,24000122000014
Ivan LodniaX49268-52004339319296,45%1378516,0211238700000
Nathan ClurmanX48077-153005451348170,00%4090818,92033394000188
Ryan ManthaX59156-834032524319122,33%7196016,2800004000015
Simon BourqueX46033-1016026393818140,00%4471715,590000000000
Michael CarconeX58011200613130,00%2580,990000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake PietilaX7147,51%7628035001,07001031300543
Tyler WotherspoonX420,00%08185000,72001141100125
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1150,41%8639028000,97001341200302
Carsen TwarynskiX1151,35%748937000,86001101100144
Nicholas CaamanoX3051,67%6012631020,81005200120533
Joseph LabateX2150,70%5687530000,94002131100312
Joel PerssonX120,00%06554000,80002040150151
Tyrell GoulbourneX5240,40%996137010,61000110150123
Robbie RussoX200,00%15348000,77000112200021
Mathieu Olivier (R)X2054,84%624016011,22004384600111
Antoine MorandX0036,59%4811311000,63000000010000
Brandon Duhaime (R)X0050,00%382213000,37000000082010
Eetu TuulolaX0026,47%34919000,230000000121000
Devante StephensX000,00%0635000,230000000592000
Ivan LodniaX0039,39%33412000,20000000044000
Nathan ClurmanX000,00%0028000,1500000004810000
Ryan ManthaX000,00%0541000,120000001310000
Simon BourqueX000,00%0426000,080000000460000
Michael CarconeX0020,00%522000,3500000005854000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks58282530,8903,8931034120118261012410,0000580530
Gilles Senn110200,8634,663862030219124000,0000058000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X65648414866211115112542166416129,63%36119518,3814152936164145693
__Bobby Ryan (HER)X34244266318545602989276926,97%1661618,114591492112124
__Bobby Ryan (CHI)X3140428235126705225127379231,50%2057918,681010202272033568
Jonny BrodzinskiX6043529528201083692199815719,63%30117619,6111112231127112669
Connor McMichael (R)X6032619325482074841945912516,49%32103117,188132133126011037
Nathan WalkerX6043499233235129692218213419,46%32114619,11816243213220212146
Dakota MermisX60444791444620124115185749323,78%131149424,906410191292245145
Michael Stone (TOT)X524137782827156582139766629,50%112127424,505914161101125117
__Michael Stone (MIL)X363427612322104560105515032,38%9190325,0956111479112476
__Michael Stone (CHI)X1671017555202234251620,59%2137123,18033230000141
Devin ShoreX3020557538205354106327618,87%2659419,79316191470134684
Joel Hanley (TOT)X602249714813566113162535913,58%128147224,533811291241123154
__Joel Hanley (ONT)X3515365118754177120364012,50%7290025,7237102767011091
__Joel Hanley (CHI)X25713203060253642171916,67%5657222,88011256101363
Kurtis MacDermidX562545704837724512086152526316,45%93115520,62671319991452114
MacKenzie MacEachern (TOT)X5327336020322088531784813315,17%28109120,593471684112583
__MacKenzie MacEachern (MIL)X372625511423156243142389218,31%2687223,573471682112578
__MacKenzie MacEachern (CHI)X1618969526103610412,78%221913,680000300005
Michael Sgarbossa (TOT)X611841592717576101197661139,14%30115218,891561710513415126
__Michael Sgarbossa (UTI)X361029399175516513637747,35%2271219,781451562123668
__Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X25812201800253661293913,11%844017,60011244011958
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X281736531860326899416617,17%3464723,1057121677011561
__Mark Jankowski (CVF)X281736531860326899416617,17%3464723,1057121677011561
Kyle RauX601834521743359069139558512,95%36100516,74591428112213789
Paul LadueX6092534342715338010751508,41%76117019,500338751013138
Brandon GignacX6082331156640325711635746,90%2272512,090111300000
C.J. SmithX60101424213525794111635718,62%2283513,92011015011327
Reid BoucherX606182474043519845686,12%1887814,64066659000233
Olle AlsingX4481321153315536859352813,56%6187319,8421313790003102
Dylan Holloway (R)X60313161660057324825356,25%1480413,3912376000001
Alex Turcotte (R)X4411011022035383310213,03%2171716,290000000000
Ben McCartney (TOT)X35268838038303113286,45%1365518,730000000000
__Ben McCartney (UTI)X1011220101130,00%02019,950000000000
__Ben McCartney (CHI)X34257636037303012256,67%1363518,690000000000
Mason JobstX1000-100000000,00%066,080000200000
Mikhail Abramov (R)X300001208106380,00%31364,540000600013
Adam Beckman (R)X30000-300212100,00%0461,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X8256,45%6211119262,48006894500953
__Bobby Ryan (HER)X4045,71%35497022,14001354500
__Bobby Ryan (CHI)X4270,37%276212242,83005544500
Jonny BrodzinskiX8151,07%4689821031,62020110310477
Connor McMichael (R)X5255,53%7699325001,80010220011365
Nathan WalkerX4151,52%9911034051,60221000041753
Dakota MermisX420,00%07795041,220102213001062
Michael Stone (TOT)X520,00%06181041,22001110031743
__Michael Stone (MIL)X410,00%05162041,35001100031
__Michael Stone (CHI)X110,00%01019000,92000010031
Devin ShoreX3053,44%6104322002,53000000510267
Joel Hanley (TOT)X120,00%04472020,96000102200333
__Joel Hanley (ONT)X120,00%03242011,13000102200
__Joel Hanley (CHI)X000,00%01230010,70000002200
Kurtis MacDermidX200,00%05972001,21111814170120342
MacKenzie MacEachern (TOT)X3147,48%1397221011,100004000131422
__MacKenzie MacEachern (MIL)X3147,29%1295418011,170003000131
__MacKenzie MacEachern (CHI)X0050,00%10183000,820001000131
Michael Sgarbossa (TOT)X1161,49%7929738001,02001001200242
__Michael Sgarbossa (UTI)X0064,04%4066819001,10001001200
__Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X1158,81%3862919000,91000001200
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X0358,41%6423722001,64010000064244
__Mark Jankowski (CVF)X0358,41%6423722001,64010000064
Kyle RauX2053,92%1025632001,04024121100002
Paul LadueX110,00%03572000,58001110011102
Brandon GignacX0150,12%4335615000,850033200162010
C.J. SmithX2041,67%484317000,57110320088031
Reid BoucherX1032,43%373114000,550100000151000
Olle AlsingX010,00%02433000,48001110000001
Dylan Holloway (R)X0044,74%76412000,400000000124000
Alex Turcotte (R)X0037,79%262719000,3100000001010000
Ben McCartney (TOT)X2040,00%30416000,24000000041001
__Ben McCartney (UTI)X000,00%000001,00000000041
__Ben McCartney (CHI)X2040,00%30416000,22000000041
Mason JobstX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Mikhail Abramov (R)X0031,51%7342000,0000000003030000
Adam Beckman (R)X0050,00%800000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia53371410,8953,643100421881789997840,81811528400
Michael DiPietro (R)105300,8684,015080034257146200,0000852000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gemel SmithX534355981027816087731896110922,75%3688216,644111533100112693
Peter CehlarikX53494695146038641764610927,84%3580215,136101635116101136
Logan BrownX553341741420057861826810218,13%3585315,50202614000136
Connor CarrickX532140611981554586108485219,44%8990016,9964102595000295
Sven BaertschiX532531562181058611916213513,09%2689916,963473280202494
John QuennevilleX52162541-8955955155527310,32%1575914,612572110400003
Liam OBrienX53152641-72501809172152521009,87%2479314,970002600005
Lean Bergmann (R)X5515213676915824694457015,96%2576313,8801143500000
Mason MarchmentX33112132-880533283366513,25%762018,78235869123779
Roland MckeownX4910162620255164551303719,61%5567513,780000000004
Brett KulakX3391625310026719942519,09%5881124,56022669101478
Jakub ZborilX3881523620543662323212,90%5170718,60101673011091
Shane GersichX4691322-34032389141599,89%1953711,680000200000
Jonah GadjovichX4431114537322523215825305,17%1144010,000000000000
Alexander RomanovX1101-25502102410,00%01111,300003100000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (TOT)X4000-120038410,00%16315,730000000025
__Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (TUC)X4000-120038410,00%16315,730000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gemel SmithX0256,57%65411322022,2201144131600433
Peter CehlarikX7148,28%581009042,37010000011582
Logan BrownX2354,92%7928427031,74000000120622
Connor CarrickX000,00%04955001,35005241100123
Sven BaertschiX1153,45%588017011,250000211100214
John QuennevilleX0061,70%474613011,08001000011110
Liam OBrienX2151,08%4155722001,03001410120530012
Lean Bergmann (R)X3246,67%454321000,94010210044010
Mason MarchmentX1161,02%59359001,03010000011022
Roland MckeownX000,00%02923000,77011003300002
Brett KulakX300,00%03230000,6200000002824201
Jakub ZborilX100,00%01830010,650000000126112
Shane GersichX2042,22%454811000,82000000510000
Jonah GadjovichX0061,54%261211000,640016121701110000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%011001,770010000101000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
__Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (TUC)X0050,00%200000,00000000044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kyle Keyser37141610,8285,47173300158917481300,00002937000

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brennan MenellX5865974-459690498250921924912,77%9680213,8218321151103000750
Tyler GaudetX28221133-21151518271846912111,96%1635612,71628396000000
Dylan Sikura (TOT)X911516800132343172625,58%620723,05011618000220
__Dylan Sikura (BRI)X911516800132343172625,58%620723,05011618000220
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X13310134155281819121415,79%1733525,76011040000028
__Jonas Siegenthaler (CVF)X13310134155281819121415,79%1733525,76011040000028
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (TOT)X96511-300211443152713,95%1021223,54314917011324
__Rudolfs Balcers (SJB)X96511-300211443152713,95%1021223,54314917011324
Jake Neighbours (R) (TOT)X26448-10211526196324286,35%1334313,18022123200000
__Jake Neighbours (ONT)X20336-8121018104717196,38%521910,95022123200000
__Jake Neighbours (UTI)X6112-2958916796,25%812420,620000000000
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X4268511571131715,38%17117,700225501108
__Wayne Simmonds (ONT)X4268511571131715,38%17117,700225501108
Chris BigrasX2202-300132117139,52%33115,421016300012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brennan MenellX110,00%012252041,8511549131300414
Tyler GaudetX0036,36%226016021,85110120000103
Dylan Sikura (TOT)X1150,85%118263011,54000000000310
__Dylan Sikura (BRI)X1150,85%118263011,54000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X200,00%0222000,7800001001414010
__Jonas Siegenthaler (CVF)X200,00%0222000,7800001001414
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (TOT)X1054,05%37277001,0400000001010100
__Rudolfs Balcers (SJB)X1054,05%37277001,0400000001010
Jake Neighbours (R) (TOT)X0070,00%10278000,47002010000000
__Jake Neighbours (ONT)X0066,67%9183000,55001010000
__Jake Neighbours (UTI)X00100.00%195000,32001000000
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X000,00%225002,2600100001510010
__Wayne Simmonds (ONT)X000,00%225002,2600100001510
Chris BigrasX000,00%041001,30000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen (R)5825230,8365,752924202801710940501,00025858101

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas WallmarkX54344377-40162140791502238518815,25%67124022,974101425107314885
Christoffer EhnX54303161-286060611092808517310,71%60120122,23461034112134887
Rourke ChartierX54292352-15124100601302247512912,95%49105119,471452041202689
Jack Dugan (R)X54141933-411957357116357112,07%2296817,9358132011900006
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X54131831-391406252113349411,50%2296517,872462711900000
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X54141226-822082761244812111,29%2396717,9100014000012
Riley Nash (TOT)X2781523-31210404671224811,27%1647717,670222173213564
__Riley Nash (GRG)X2781523-31210404671224811,27%1647717,670222173213564
Patrick Harper (R)X5451823-2632089779936715,05%16111720,694371475011248
Cole Perfetti (R)X5491221-205955566910659558,49%6297017,96213413011046
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X5441620-3041568705030278,00%114128023,7022412124011176
Francis PerronX5441519-16220495710851683,70%2182515,281562811500000
Tyler Angle (R)X5481018-16240654171194711,27%4596217,8130395300001
Jordan Spence (R)X3331114-13200403828142010,71%6176323,11011174011049
Parker WotherspoonX5411011-710025634927202,04%87107019,81022111140113107
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas WallmarkX4257,46%81815449131,242247170210350
Christoffer EhnX3055,07%62112043021,02022371100332
Rourke ChartierX4253,55%64811537030,99013980011423
Jack Dugan (R)X0043,18%446224000,68000011100013
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X0145,24%425417000,64000000044102
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X0042,37%596919000,54000000022012
Riley Nash (TOT)X0058,00%2503918000,960001101300010
__Riley Nash (GRG)X0058,00%2503918000,960001101300
Patrick Harper (R)X1144,10%3223722000,410000000282101
Cole Perfetti (R)X0049,47%2854333000,43112180052000
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X000,00%01154000,31000010082002
Francis PerronX0151,85%273117000,460000001160001
Tyler Angle (R)X0045,59%681917000,37000000055002
Jordan Spence (R)X000,00%0633000,37000000150010
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%01556000,210000000237000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser54143730,8814,3731146022719001011500,8336540411
Andrew Shortridge80000,67712,6114320309343100,0000054000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik KahunX567163134501715559332511718721,85%53134624,03101020461392136116
Artem AnisimovX5642581003319541612338311918,03%41102218,2581523571441236115
Filip ChlapikX5632447623352580872056913515,61%3498217,530441154101553
Dylan Coghlan (R)X56344074271206193156787721,79%90131823,536814251440000125
Brendan LeipsicX5621416219432547601726010712,21%2291416,32167188000000
Jalen ChatfieldX562036564034206177120505916,67%90111019,824812211470112115
Lane PedersonX56252954-1262092881896512513,23%4195617,0758132981000554
Kyle BurroughsX531236482921112510176112646210,71%83103619,55381118106022086
Joona LuotoX561625411125153846128417912,50%2796217,174592513900000
Drew OConnor (R) (TOT)X35162137-21203634104357415,38%664618,4737102171000166
__Drew OConnor (MIL)X35162137-21203634104357415,38%664618,4737102171000166
Dennis GilbertX42112435142691651086664242117,19%5179018,8145918108000167
Mike HardmanX43919285140895085265410,59%1871916,7236918115011444
Nick Holden (TOT)X106101682610191923151126,09%1725525,55011118000123
__Nick Holden (SJB)X334732099124625,00%37123,680111400017
__Nick Holden (TEX)X73695241010101111527,27%1418426,35000014000016
Grant Mismash (R)X3821315716024264117284,88%1653614,110000100012
Joshua DunneX37015151026032401912190,00%1255815,070000100001
Justin KirklandX362791612026223111296,45%1053514,860001101104
Philipp Kurashev (TEX)X424602076128816,67%27819,5610161200008
__Philipp Kurashev (TEX)X424602076128816,67%27819,5610161200008
Nick BjugstadX9246-2002310227149,09%314115,68022632101421
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X110554401377450,00%819317,520000000001
Paul BittnerX110552403610470,00%21079,760000000000
Darren RaddyshX18055-61409111240,00%1325914,400000300005
Jakub Galvas (R) (TOT)X40134-2234037443715182,70%6384221,051128860111102
__Jakub Galvas (SPR)X40134-2234037443715182,70%6384221,051128860111102
Colton PoolmanX110113202106200,00%1016915,360000100006
Aarne Talvitie (R) (TOT)X29011-3001458280,00%41434,9301111100003
__Aarne Talvitie (SPR)X29011-3001458280,00%41434,9301111100003
Mason PrimeauX11000020332000,00%0272,490000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik KahunX8256,05%70314842071,9900210125008109
Artem AnisimovX7152,46%18311524021,96000010011754
Filip ChlapikX4057,07%7928930021,55003021100473
Dylan Coghlan (R)X310,00%07954011,12010000310647
Brendan LeipsicX4158,97%398630011,36001130130214
Jalen ChatfieldX100,00%03950001,01001120130202
Lane PedersonX4058,62%6968523011,13000220021350
Kyle BurroughsX100,00%03562000,930010780031003
Joona LuotoX2136,59%414120000,85001110021112
Drew OConnor (R) (TOT)X1062,07%295413101,1500000001111112
__Drew OConnor (MIL)X1062,07%295413101,1500000001111
Dennis GilbertX000,00%01235000,89001968001717101
Mike HardmanX2060,61%333216000,78000000011000
Nick Holden (TOT)X010,00%0825001,25001010083102
__Nick Holden (SJB)X010,00%046001,97000000083
__Nick Holden (TEX)X000,00%0419000,98001010083
Grant Mismash (R)X0034,62%261311000,560000000361010
Joshua DunneX0041,87%332610000,540000000374001
Justin KirklandX0056,00%25612000,340000001110000
Philipp Kurashev (TEX)X1058,49%5392001,53000000000010
__Philipp Kurashev (TEX)X1058,49%5392001,53000000000
Nick BjugstadX0063,64%3333000,850000000128000
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X0039,62%5328000,520000000114000
Paul BittnerX0066,67%307000,930000000114000
Darren RaddyshX000,00%049000,390000000180000
Jakub Galvas (R) (TOT)X100,00%0425000,09000001100000
__Jakub Galvas (SPR)X100,00%0425000,09000001100
Colton PoolmanX000,00%012000,120000000116000
Aarne Talvitie (R) (TOT)X0036,54%5232000,1400000002914000
__Aarne Talvitie (SPR)X0036,54%5232000,1400000002914
Mason PrimeauX00100.00%300000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar (R)56371240,8913,8232214020518731005410,0000560311
Kaden Fulcher50300,7878,1414000198945000,0000056000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Kyrou (R)X515560115169548852325815223,71%30107821,13812202612633611112
Dennis CholowskiX533552873363354898137608625,55%118133025,1061016201342356124
Alexander NylanderX4935488311141067561746710320,11%3193018,99612182412031411103
Greg McKeggX5525547926181096731566113616,03%3695817,4267132888134378
Vitaly AbramovX5533447745552579411967012816,84%2088516,08325168700000
Kieffer Bellows (TOT)X53294574212210105611875911615,51%2487716,561451775033269
__Kieffer Bellows (ONT)X6791613201433271721,88%111018,2700051300000
__Kieffer Bellows (RFD)X3014264081006443108367112,96%1454818,261451262033269
__Kieffer Bellows (GRG)X178101801010271547162817,02%922012,940000000000
Morgan Frost (R)X5526447015412542591794212614,53%2893717,041011601119
Brandon DavidsonX551832501861451067595423118,95%7298717,944913221321231114
Ryan Merkley (R)X49192746237735345276383725,00%5586217,60257969000057
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X3913284174535594791465014,29%7085721,972351897022289
Jacob Peterson (R)X172018381860202170263828,57%833819,914591733202235
Patrick SieloffX55142337205335434884293816,67%7891616,662461377011071
Klim Kostin (R) (GRG)X50161531101210262472193322,22%204869,7120261400005
__Klim Kostin (GRG)X4816132981210242371172822,54%184499,3520261300005
__Klim Kostin (TUC)X2022200211250,00%23618,250000100000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X557243113161065498439708,33%3590416,44281019136011048
Serron Noel (R)X55424281244049318424534,76%1162411,350001100000
Kailer Yamamoto (TOT)X66915-3009122992220,69%714423,94224410000012
__Kailer Yamamoto (RFD)X66915-3009122992220,69%714423,94224410000012
Alexander Khovanov (R)X552131521202420365205,56%123846,9902275700000
Bode Wilde (R)X381891032040192310114,35%3153414,05000341000035
Zachary MagwoodX230881860128184100,00%1232314,060000000000
Logan DayX15011-61409129440,00%1022615,090000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Kyrou (R)X6156,55%60314129182,13000100073845
Dennis CholowskiX700,00%05866021,31002410022632
Alexander NylanderX0251,56%648528031,78001103700332
Greg McKeggX0058,87%8296735001,65000110320324
Vitaly AbramovX3048,00%258217001,74001130320242
Kieffer Bellows (TOT)X4055,34%6188819021,69001101100560
__Kieffer Bellows (ONT)X2066,67%3163012,92000001100
__Kieffer Bellows (RFD)X1054,13%4365211011,46000001100
__Kieffer Bellows (GRG)X1058,10%179205001,64001101100
Morgan Frost (R)X0158,64%3826122001,49001130510014
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%01862001,01001530120041
Ryan Merkley (R)X410,00%02937001,07001331100013
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X010,00%03645000,96001240410203
Jacob Peterson (R)X2077,78%9397022,25000001100231
Patrick SieloffX200,00%02442000,81003130071012
Klim Kostin (R) (GRG)X2050,00%12258011,28000021100111
__Klim Kostin (GRG)X2040,00%10228011,29000021100
__Klim Kostin (TUC)X00100.00%230001,10000001100
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0058,75%802922000,69000200430000
Serron Noel (R)X1035,48%62219000,900000000282100
Kailer Yamamoto (TOT)X0056,94%72175002,090000000202000
__Kailer Yamamoto (RFD)X0056,94%72175002,090000000202
Alexander Khovanov (R)X0035,16%128106000,780000000399000
Bode Wilde (R)X000,00%0113000,340000000112000
Zachary MagwoodX0045,45%33410000,490000000231000
Logan DayX000,00%026000,0900000001512000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa (R)55281540,8624,862966222401736971710,0000550000
Antoine Bibeau130800,7757,663370043191104000,0000055000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake VirtanenX57356610154300113571947613718,04%29114420,06312153114311211160
Martin FrkX57573087372082572037413028,08%30106718,7213518361170339129
Seth Jarvis (R)X4229588746281058551666711817,47%1780619,206101626108123549
Brendan GaunceX5729558447401063571625810617,90%2496716,966182428136101636
Zack MacewenX5724557946288180115691406010017,14%2094216,5335825951016105
Lucas Carlsson (TOT)X53323264511405070132444324,24%78107820,34371018122123674
__Lucas Carlsson (TUC)X117512620101442131416,67%1321119,17011328101528
__Lucas Carlsson (BAK)X4225275245120405690312927,78%6586720,653691595022146
Kevan Miller (TOT)X592140614244160126139133585615,79%128137423,285611311122135125
__Kevan Miller (ABB)X45163248820214094108110494814,55%101105523,434482684101384
__Kevan Miller (BAK)X145813-442203231239821,74%2731922,79123529112241
Joel KellmanX57292150462107871169618417,16%1786115,1100003112894
Brandon PirriX57935441695453811228838,04%1778613,8016785200000
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X4510304031415926981273512,35%69105123,37246121010000147
__Chad Ruhwedel (BAK)X4510304031415926981273512,35%69105123,37246121010000147
Andreas BorgmanX5792433384210455476293611,84%62106118,62011692000291
Matt BartkowskiX5782533122953510475293610,67%115113519,910223671124182
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X2752530409250544248312810,42%3858221,571451162011059
__Anthony Bitetto (BAK)X2752530409250544248312810,42%3858221,571451162011059
Derrick PouliotX47121628272410515962262419,35%7092819,753361084011194
Charles HudonX57111526712104439105316010,48%1670512,36101526101122
Paul CareyX4752025911522406522437,69%2558712,490000000000
Peyton Krebs (R)X4112921440312766303818,18%945211,03404830000013
Frans NielsenX14314178551820357228,57%928720,47112832022243
Jakob LiljaX436814-613527246720308,96%1344310,300000000000
Jamieson Rees (R) (TOT)X32448-514024728111414,29%736211,310000100005
__Jamieson Rees (ONT)X26426-1100192184922,22%526710,280000100005
__Jamieson Rees (TUC)X6022-4405510750,00%29515,790000000000
Macoy ErkampsX803341004116310,00%515219,03011214000018
Robin KovacsX3011-320260000,00%04514,960000000000
Linus SandinX6011020462110,00%17312,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake VirtanenX6159,81%1078831031,77230001200555
Martin FrkX7055,65%12411125141,63120000310588
Seth Jarvis (R)X2049,83%57610610002,160010112000534
Brendan GaunceX1152,50%3206919011,74000020810451
Zack MacewenX4156,22%7474425011,682299180180330
Lucas Carlsson (TOT)X520,00%04551011,19000002600425
__Lucas Carlsson (TUC)X100,00%0810001,14000002600
__Lucas Carlsson (BAK)X420,00%03741011,20000002600
Kevan Miller (TOT)X200,00%04476000,89111010120210003
__Kevan Miller (ABB)X200,00%03857000,910099100210
__Kevan Miller (BAK)X000,00%0619000,81111120210
Joel KellmanX4057,03%6476625011,16000111100223
Brandon PirriX0066,67%305014001,12001000061011
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X110,00%02356000,760010000161214
__Chad Ruhwedel (BAK)X110,00%02356000,760010000161
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%02560000,620101100102003
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%02166000,580000100191001
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X200,00%01828001,03004601300101
__Anthony Bitetto (BAK)X200,00%01828001,03004601300
Derrick PouliotX200,00%01356000,60010111100000
Charles HudonX1056,00%503814000,74001100055200
Paul CareyX0055,84%2312612000,85000010022010
Peyton Krebs (R)X2260,40%101328000,93000000310100
Frans NielsenX1056,23%281139001,19001000410001
Jakob LiljaX0040,00%152413000,63000000022000
Jamieson Rees (R) (TOT)X1035,58%104610000,44000000081001
__Jamieson Rees (ONT)X1034,78%2346000,45000000081
__Jamieson Rees (TUC)X0035,80%8124000,42000000081
Macoy ErkampsX000,00%006000,39000000081000
Robin KovacsX000,00%100000,45000000032000
Linus SandinX0025,00%401000,27000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider54411200,8943,6031832119117981004700,8899540040
Tyler Parsons (TOT)134500,8684,256502046348191200,00001017100
__Tyler Parsons (ONT)134500,8684,256502046348191200,00001017
Josef Korenar61110,8346,31247002615779000,0000354000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Byron FroeseX57412667-423030991442548015316,14%44107118,79891733920008111
Ryan MacInnisX57203858-602715121103242681768,26%55121721,3541115431380004105
C.J. SuessX57312556-65171573812166312214,35%33111519,561192051137000276
Jasper Weatherby (R)X44202343-30292580681476711913,61%3381918,614262352011262
Trevor CarrickX57182442-713832657365144636212,50%95119320,94581327122101393
Mason GeertsenX56122032-31338170746086393313,95%4897217,362681153000058
Markus Niemelainen (R)X57131831-7422010883105434412,38%109131223,023710211390110105
Matt LuffX1714923-202210202389213615,73%1838922,885491533000135
Spencer SmallmanX5321719-3923572488931642,25%2592917,530771210000000
Fabian ZetterlundX5511718-5426070538134591,23%22102118,570441813800000
Aidan Dudas (R)X5641317-23261053477130445,63%1671512,7701101100004
Justin AlmeidaX5411617-244056276124521,64%1961211,34022168600002
Egor Sokolov (R)X5711617-3936075438440641,19%1886815,2200053700000
Joshua Ho-SangX169615-35572360113515,00%1026416,4900000101234
Seth Barton (R)X5521315-4443574604128174,88%87108119,65123540000053
Sergey ZborovskyX5701212-4419543605022270,00%84107418,85022768000034
Connor DewarX40369-28121043306123414,92%1955013,7410148000012
Samuel Bolduc (R)X54088-4027542664316170,00%63109820,3301121390111104
Dawson LeedahlX38101-6000691111,11%2822,170001400000
Samuel AsselinX3000-600224200,00%34816,010000000006
Dysin Mayo (TOT)X7000460445520,00%810815,400000100003
__Dysin Mayo (TEX)X7000460445520,00%810815,400000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Byron FroeseX1151,69%8599947041,25012221400422
Ryan MacInnisX1057,94%107011928000,95111200120141
C.J. SuessX1246,30%548929031,00011111100201
Jasper Weatherby (R)X0054,03%6577426121,05010140031121
Trevor CarrickX200,00%08374010,70001914201100012
Mason GeertsenX100,00%03235000,6600137140022001
Markus Niemelainen (R)X110,00%03557000,47000000110032
Matt LuffX0050,70%715412011,18000020061000
Spencer SmallmanX0039,39%331515000,41000010091000
Fabian ZetterlundX0140,74%543017000,35000000061000
Aidan Dudas (R)X0033,55%152299000,48000110180000
Justin AlmeidaX0042,25%142267000,5600000001414010
Egor Sokolov (R)X0043,33%303616000,390000002430000
Joshua Ho-SangX1030,00%102611001,14000010310001
Seth Barton (R)X000,00%0645000,280001000265010
Sergey ZborovskyX000,00%01038000,220000100571000
Connor DewarX0043,75%162920000,33000110062000
Samuel Bolduc (R)X000,00%0145000,150000101540000
Dawson LeedahlX1044,74%3803000,2400000001515000
Samuel AsselinX0033,33%2722000,00000000033000
Dysin Mayo (TOT)X000,00%001000,00000000410000
__Dysin Mayo (TEX)X000,00%001000,00000000410
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Jones (R)5583920,8406,202740402831770976511,0003543100
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)222600,8016,376594070351195000,0000350100

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John HaydenX60404282-3650926514411228210518614,18%44116819,476131938117000682
Taylor FedunX60232245-51342033782311021179,96%95108418,066713751370006131
Kole SherwoodX60151025-522871758682156571099,62%3083013,83011110000373
Evgeniy Oksentyuk (R)X4781220-51240423711339797,08%1969514,783252210300000
Matej ChalupaX5421214-55420663814350881,40%2080214,850442912500000
Jesper FrodenX3711112-60355343710646840,94%1559716,1300051500003
Connor CorcoranX60189-4442029515626261,79%6085514,2500000000016
Beck Malenstyn (TOT)X11112-14100181016676,25%217616,020000200001
__Beck Malenstyn (TUC)X11112-14100181016676,25%217616,020000200001
Matthew Robertson (R) (ONT)X15022-812013124420,00%1022414,920000000000
__Matthew Robertson (ONT)X15022-812013124420,00%1022414,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John HaydenX5154,80%63512741021,40001714220130104
Taylor FedunX00100.00%37865000,83000222400000
Kole SherwoodX0146,85%6346735010,6000513170033010
Evgeniy Oksentyuk (R)X0027,59%295010000,58000000022000
Matej ChalupaX0030,95%426015000,350000000101000
Jesper FrodenX0039,08%875511000,400000100333001
Connor CorcoranX000,00%02243000,210000000273000
Beck Malenstyn (TOT)X0031,43%7067000,23000000011000
__Beck Malenstyn (TUC)X0031,43%7067000,23000000011
Matthew Robertson (R) (ONT)X000,00%008000,180000000151000
__Matthew Robertson (ONT)X000,00%008000,180000000151
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Lindberg (R)22101100,8465,53115100106688390300,00002010100

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam BrooksX54514798-15221075952929920217,47%34112020,75410142287303793
Tanner KeroX44233558-181154952148359815,54%2986619,69681425881235100
Nic PetanX44203858-102155071147529413,61%2190220,505492690022353
Joel LEsperanceX44252146-121354751107427423,36%2676617,41336657101757
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X19192241640182389216621,35%2037419,672351133112245
Nick SeelerX44132336-224630507484304215,48%7191520,792461487101696
Laurent DauphinX44122234-301155561118437310,17%2071416,223361336011441
Alexander ChmelevskiX44141933-213010705714634819,59%1670716,07123115900000
Brett SeneyX4471825-3955375813035735,38%1575817,230111700006
Andy AndreoffX4452025-111499579335932428,47%2169815,8715668900000
Joshua JacobsX4481523-144925496938292121,05%5978317,78257594000195
Juho Lammikko (TOT)X671118150075219633,33%313121,81011213101313
__Juho Lammikko (ONT)X671118150075219633,33%313121,81011213101313
Cam Dineen (R)X4441317-23200253634161811,76%4161613,990000000006
Nelson NogierX447916-112010284340122417,50%3362414,1900013000014
Daniel OReganX4411415-270035397729521,30%1865614,9100002011215
Evan Barratt (R)X19112-122020814457,14%220610,820000000000
Josh BrookX6011-220471000,00%98914,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam BrooksX2151,35%96015833031,75111100021544
Tanner KeroX1047,75%1115525001,34011000031112
Nic PetanX0050,55%6396813001,29010013400140
Joel LEsperanceX3159,45%2173320011,20110103400111
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X0046,67%15455022,19000000410312
Nick SeelerX000,00%01959000,79001320510120
Laurent DauphinX1043,75%325527000,95000100011001
Alexander ChmelevskiX0056,67%305211000,93001103300000
Brett SeneyX1048,97%3395219000,660001001100002
Andy AndreoffX1061,54%262118000,72008470230000
Joshua JacobsX100,00%01650000,59002120032000
Juho Lammikko (TOT)X1057,14%9155012,75000000044102
__Juho Lammikko (ONT)X1057,14%9155012,75000000044
Cam Dineen (R)X000,00%0526000,55000001300000
Nelson NogierX000,00%01119000,51001100071100
Daniel OReganX0053,50%2003414000,460000000411000
Evan Barratt (R)X0070,00%1007000,19000000076000
Josh BrookX000,00%102000,22000000060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Fucale44122110,8295,842136002081215655200,7504440001
Joel Hofer3211610,7946,38106200113549304110,00001054000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gavin BayreutherX5658389642241501078728911011820,07%108133323,81761346129011585
Aleksi SaarelaX60504696-93820759229110720417,18%44132722,12729391301123101
William Lockwood (R)X56224769-14584016172247992038,91%4498717,627101744152000210
Kevin GravelX60253964-12513543901931009212,95%83112218,7031114351480332126
Gerald MayhewX60154661-7607863164591049,15%3391815,3011011351352029108
Brogan RaffertyX53183654-132105676165696910,91%8497618,42591440127033398
Frederic AllardX56212647-829154974158567713,29%74102618,32369311202135114
Jack Ahcan (R)X56201333-1298504795167727311,98%8492816,58000014000024
Taylor RaddyshX44131225060282475275517,33%1947010,6721322400000
Cole Sillinger (R)X18101020172620111644152722,73%820511,380000410127
Maxim GolodX4931720-2260603610651672,83%1574815,260000000001
Lukas RousekX56413171738058488528504,71%1878814,0700032200000
Riley SutterX351910-24026236324351,59%1757816,510000600009
Tyson Foerster (R) (TOT)X33156-128018132811113,57%52918,8101153800000
__Tyson Foerster (ONT)X23033-520844110,00%21104,7701131000000
__Tyson Foerster (LAV)X10123-7601092410104,17%318118,1100022800000
Mitchell Vande SompelX9022-120595110,00%513815,380000000000
Nick WolffX2011520312000,00%32512,730000000000
Andreas WingerliX100113120181174120,00%618618,61000221000016
Jacob MoverareX11011-620974560,00%1115814,390000000000
Jared McIssac (R) (TOT)X14011-460662030,00%1215711,200000000000
__Jared McIssac (TUC)X4000-200001000,00%44310,660000000000
__Jared McIssac (LAV)X10011-260661030,00%811411,420000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X2000-400331230,00%12814,240001500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gavin BayreutherX720,00%011971041,4400125135500733
Aleksi SaarelaX3450,68%7315528021,45123011100742
William Lockwood (R)X2149,12%5711128001,40111250610331
Kevin GravelX010,00%05857001,14000341200141
Gerald MayhewX1050,44%4507423001,33120000140105
Brogan RaffertyX230,00%03650011,110011002110123
Frederic AllardX010,00%05459000,92000120210031
Jack Ahcan (R)X000,00%06551000,71002170120101
Taylor RaddyshX2054,17%243810001,06000001100100
Cole Sillinger (R)X1157,45%188196011,95002020410021
Maxim GolodX1150,00%322918000,53000000021001
Lukas RousekX2035,86%4741315000,43000000022001
Riley SutterX0026,32%38156000,35000000081000
Tyson Foerster (R) (TOT)X0038,71%18640000,41000000096000
__Tyson Foerster (ONT)X0037,14%3510000,55000000096
__Tyson Foerster (LAV)X0039,07%15130000,33000000096
Mitchell Vande SompelX000,00%014000,29000000095000
Nick WolffX000,00%001000,79000000021000
Andreas WingerliX0034,39%15714000,110000000108000
Jacob MoverareX000,00%005000,130000000110000
Jared McIssac (R) (TOT)X000,00%006000,130000000142000
__Jared McIssac (TUC)X000,00%001000,000000000142
__Jared McIssac (LAV)X000,00%005000,180000000142
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000,00%020000,000000000232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Wells51211910,8605,042617202201568882720,8336497011
Devin Cooley2461110,8375,719560091557309400,00001149200

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin RichardsX53204060-828085761525810113,16%2197118,32691530120000149
Marian StudenicX53193352032109842161509711,80%2087816,5713464200000
Mikko LethonenX53203151-3155527597423920,62%84115421,768715271180113116
Par LindholmX53133649-2203770109498311,93%3189116,822911161190225127
Matt TennysonX5316324819609172111554514,41%107129524,446915151170113122
Marc MichaelisX53152641-3805366118487512,71%2993817,70145957202438
Scott SabourinX5313253851499514164121428410,74%1890917,1553825115112599
Luke WitkowskiXX5313233604840745994303913,83%3793117,5615614123000038
Gage QuinneyX537263315925545110047817,00%2387116,44022535000017
Thomas Di PauliX5392332-19430764768245613,24%2065412,340000000000
Alexander PetrovicX53111930640456275322714,67%54104019,6212381240110122
Cole SmithX5371825115529329737627,22%1767612,7500000000015
Will BorgenX5331013-1933546705218275,77%6581815,430000000000
Dillon SimpsonX538412-273010334447191617,02%4582815,6200000000017
Ben Hutton (TOT)X7134-141010613105610,00%1114620,84101210011219
Jimmy HuntingtonX16044-71001311101110,00%632020,000000000000
Teemu Kivihalme (TOT)X7033140368350,00%911115,850000400001
__Teemu Kivihalme (CHI)X7033140368350,00%911115,850000400001
Andrew Nielsen (TOT)X26033-51001712171270,00%2544116,960000400005
__Andrew Nielsen (CHI)X26033-51001712171270,00%2544116,960000400005
Tye FelhaberX1000100000000,00%032,570000000000
Andrew OglevieX16000000000000,00%0100,660000000000
Alex Steeves (R)X16000-360421020,00%1503,120000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin RichardsX3149,26%6766822011,24000000410401
Marian StudenicX2148,65%375520011,18001010150213
Mikko LethonenX200,00%05261000,88111001200023
Par LindholmX1058,27%5205418001,10000000031104
Matt TennysonX100,00%06373000,74000000011041
Marc MichaelisX0053,99%5764120000,87000000120123
Scott SabourinX1038,57%1404311000,84008744400101
Luke WitkowskiXX3030,00%203324000,77002330021100
Gage QuinneyX0052,99%1174516000,76001131100011
Thomas Di PauliX0053,01%5153224000,980012300101012
Alexander PetrovicX110,00%03043000,58110000022011
Cole SmithX1050,00%383614000,74000010061000
Will BorgenX000,00%03141000,320000100161000
Dillon SimpsonX200,00%02625000,29002000033000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000,00%048000,55000200022000
Jimmy HuntingtonX0041,26%14314000,250000000161000
Teemu Kivihalme (TOT)X000,00%015000,54000000070000
__Teemu Kivihalme (CHI)X000,00%015000,54000000070
Andrew Nielsen (TOT)X000,00%0226000,140000000263000
__Andrew Nielsen (CHI)X000,00%0226000,140000000263
Tye FelhaberX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Andrew OglevieX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Alex Steeves (R)X0050,00%800000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner49232010,8714,592656002031568877200,0000476230
Hunter Miska142610,8295,945254052304165200,0000647000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X5454369039201069602167715225,00%3196517,87105153586325965
Jacob de la RoseX57353873351551251241472428816214,46%55123421,646410351011236101
Nolan FooteX5736296520686078602166414116,67%34100017,553471848000342
Rasmus Kupari (R) (TOT)X492833612311564471686011516,67%3181916,713692980022392
__Rasmus Kupari (ONT)X23121628340281771235216,90%1237316,203251331000138
__Rasmus Kupari (UTI)X261617332075363097376316,49%1944617,150441649022255
Stefan MatteauX382220422077657573144438215,28%3768518,022571865314770
Emile PoirierX571325381135157351103408012,62%2892716,274591610000000
Kole LindX5610223225115594912140808,26%2485015,1825721109000013
Nils Lundkvist (R) (TOT)X34102131000227675303513,33%5673421,601671161224363
__Nils Lundkvist (TUC)X7213-40013103320,00%89813,950000000003
__Nils Lundkvist (UTI)X2782028400217365273212,31%4863723,581671161224360
Cole UllyX57321246281044508936483,37%3182314,430001600002
Andrew PeekeX23518232211567486735287,46%4657124,811341051022244
Albert Johansson (R)X560191922591576503324190,00%68103218,43033175011069
Egor Afanasyev (R)X5731316-1527564597231614,17%2089915,76000120000015
Samu Tuomaala (R)X5141115-8582067418029495,00%2982916,260000200013
Christian WolaninX87411100712318922,58%1719724,58022314000119
Lucas JohansenX50010101021528483811160,00%5495319,060111077000075
Roby Jarventie (R)X30448-5155311533113412,12%537012,331011200005
Dmitry Semykin (R)X32167624036312013125,00%4777024,05011157000151
Kaedan Korczak (R)X34077112154130221580,00%3977722,86000365000162
Mac HollowellX560772527540593813150,00%60100317,91000240000057
Rhett GardnerX723500088225159,09%211015,69011310101215
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X61342003593511,11%1211719,46000113000114
__Thomas Hickey (ONT)X61342003593511,11%1211719,46000113000114
Alexander AlexeyevX28044860223012550,00%3046116,4800000000013
Nathan Legare (R)X18033-4201515187190,00%424313,480000700000
Cameron Hillis (R)X2000020234310,00%02412,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X6445,68%37011427051,870100201201260
Jacob de la RoseX8360,53%10217048011,180284130410252
Nolan FooteX4146,34%8211025031,30001650043433
Rasmus Kupari (R) (TOT)X1160,00%407521011,49120013300333
__Rasmus Kupari (ONT)X0166,67%18229001,50110003300
__Rasmus Kupari (UTI)X1054,55%225312011,48010013300
Stefan MatteauX3062,90%1245818021,2302427001616343
Emile PoirierX0045,00%403623000,82002011100015
Kole LindX1044,68%943213000,750000102110010
Nils Lundkvist (R) (TOT)X200,00%03036000,84000000011013
__Nils Lundkvist (TUC)X000,00%035000,61000000011
__Nils Lundkvist (UTI)X200,00%02731000,88000000011
Cole UllyX0053,49%433723000,580001100191000
Andrew PeekeX000,00%03129000,81000210640201
Albert Johansson (R)X000,00%0332000,370002100564003
Egor Afanasyev (R)X1036,94%6283916000,36000101100000
Samu Tuomaala (R)X1036,08%973219000,36000220140021
Christian WolaninX100,00%01311001,12000001200101
Lucas JohansenX000,00%0134000,210001000502001
Roby Jarventie (R)X0037,50%321211000,43000010044010
Dmitry Semykin (R)X000,00%0038000,180000000141000
Kaedan Korczak (R)X000,00%0524000,180000100347000
Mac HollowellX000,00%2420000,140101000561000
Rhett GardnerX0066,67%681000,91010000021000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000,00%017000,690000000753000
__Thomas Hickey (ONT)X000,00%017000,690000000753
Alexander AlexeyevX000,00%1215000,170000000158001
Nathan Legare (R)X0038,10%21107000,250000000181000
Cameron Hillis (R)X0021,74%2310000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood50222340,9083,242885221561689937400,6676489424
Shane Starrett116200,8923,875420035324194000,0000948100

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin CzarnikX5648611094516056922448815519,67%51120221,4781119421252138124
Martin Fehervary (R)X5434367032220126109173949019,65%104127723,64448251172248115
Ryan Poehling (R)X47362460252078782166711816,67%3694220,048412338522411111
Alan QuineX562823513115553601996312414,07%25100117,881121200002
Luke JohnsonX5416345024001011051444511311,11%50100218,5545913560115128
Jake BischoffX561729465437156676101343716,83%68102518,31134878000183
Marko DanoX561432464860405467122557711,48%2389015,8914521109112316
Joakim RyanX54123345323820457799354812,12%101126223,38224201200332119
Spencer FooX5411344533275516313363808,27%2099118,361451310800000
Brett LernoutX5693039382410467881304911,11%70117120,90178141261121134
A.J. GreerX4711213223180110845183366613,25%2282017,45358109600006
Michael Pezzetta (R)X3452732141277595426436737,81%1366619,592571467033467
Rinat ValievX56131831383210376371373118,31%6194416,853251428000042
Ryan McLeodX546222815421045807827367,69%4687216,15022011011022
Guillaume BriseboisX12235-660112023358,70%1623919,91022624101131
Joakim NordstromX8224075622245188,33%412115,130000000000
Garrett PilonX390335001415143100,00%41924,9100011400000
Chase De LeoX432022005272428,57%4591,3700001000120
Antoine WakedX1000000002000,00%01515,330000000000
Kody Clark (R)X190009200211111480,00%528715,120000000000
Blake SpeersX40000-220414210,00%1581,460001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin CzarnikX10452,02%19814033051,810100033001125
Martin Fehervary (R)X420,00%07258031,10000001100472
Ryan Poehling (R)X4255,94%7588130011,27010000120644
Alan QuineX4454,48%4247521031,02000010022221
Luke JohnsonX2058,03%7416218001,00010000011225
Jake BischoffX110,00%05343000,90001110081153
Marko DanoX0155,56%273619101,03001341300114
Joakim RyanX100,00%03354000,71000220120022
Spencer FooX2051,90%795717000,91000101100022
Brett LernoutX100,00%04251000,670000201130012
A.J. GreerX1060,00%253815000,78008681100003
Michael Pezzetta (R)X1049,84%3192717000,960042901120110
Rinat ValievX300,00%03447000,66000110066101
Ryan McLeodX1050,18%2712030000,640001100101001
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%0513000,42000000022011
Joakim NordstromX000,00%081000,66000010022000
Garrett PilonX0052,78%3642000,310000000399000
Chase De LeoX0042,86%2111000,6800000003030010
Antoine WakedX000,00%110000,00000000011000
Kody Clark (R)X0050,00%1254000,0000000001919000
Blake SpeersX0066,67%910000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban54361060,9222,7431764014518561033800,6673540644
Christopher Gibson51210,8435,41200001811555100,0000256000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X58854813371610467134111120924,93%40129722,3581018441232137142
Rasmus SandinX58245983422208383183988713,11%79122321,0971522421251239162
Jamie Drysdale (R)X50314677-3953493170788518,24%98107321,4678153210832510139
Andrew LaddX58294372-114735111822258613812,89%30111219,1624613432357154
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X53353671-722206191147727623,81%104110720,899514391161231147
Steven FogartyX58106171173210558112850907,81%28101417,49313162912614510153
Jake WalmanX58254166-73020113111151699216,56%85120120,714371177033177
Ross JohnstonX58224062-3533275170771625410213,58%32110919,122111325111000393
Ian Mitchell (R)X58224062-1256303274146717715,07%8399817,20107172968123291
Sami NikuX58142943-545154066124506511,29%6088515,27022012101116
Morgan Barron (R)X57112334-94157873101296810,89%2591216,000551558011031
Justin BaileyX5891928-7175614378287211,54%1484114,4959141112300001
Aatu Raty (R)X53215170300353526897,69%356410,64101215000020
Zachary Jones (R)X191101140031628673,57%1620810,960000000000
William BittenX302810-142001518249138,33%841113,7005545200000
Jack Drury (R)X53178-162606230337203,03%1475514,2401111500014
Samuel Fagemo (R)X54257-1938047444818434,17%1486616,0412356800000
Dominik Bokk (R)X53167-1234058435418231,85%1887616,5200001000027
Calen Addison (R)X12134-7171591320785,00%717514,580000300001
Sean DayX5000-700340000,00%88216,380000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X10446,55%174194290112,05001011014009133
Rasmus SandinX110,00%04947001,36000040910025
Jamie Drysdale (R)X310,00%06368011,44001001400441
Andrew LaddX1252,99%11711329001,30001332200312
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X400,00%06256021,28002110210433
Steven FogartyX0052,53%9484336001,40000110630032
Jake WalmanX100,00%04253001,10002201200215
Ross JohnstonX0359,77%874623021,12002392300111111
Ian Mitchell (R)X310,00%06058011,24001320120120
Sami NikuX000,00%02944010,97001110042112
Morgan Barron (R)X2043,32%7113220010,750000102100011
Justin BaileyX0056,67%302214000,67001003300001
Aatu Raty (R)X0041,36%515212000,600000003190000
Zachary Jones (R)X000,00%0315001,060000000132000
William BittenX0035,03%19728000,490000000110000
Jack Drury (R)X0036,80%538512000,210000000135000
Samuel Fagemo (R)X1045,65%46614000,160000000163000
Dominik Bokk (R)X0036,59%41410000,160000000218000
Calen Addison (R)X000,00%0149000,460001201110000
Sean DayX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Amir Miftakhov (R)55232020,8495,382832612541685917620,0000544101
Daniil Tarasov (R)183810,8056,396290067344175000,0000449000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DjoosX565055105-505430529030112913416,61%113137824,601081846105224796
Marcus SorensenX56355388-522291451091122647816913,26%67124522,24217191999213481
Brett Murray (R)X42143347-3662408566132399910,61%3387620,86110111888112156
Austin PoganskiX56192746-453315110681776810010,73%30109219,51561128109022783
Giovanni FioreX56172946-3615154067121507614,05%1996917,3058132111000000
Gustav OlofssonX56192443-3612104382117675416,24%85111719,9463915111022192
Joseph GambardellaX56162642-33405275116348013,79%3198317,5533615109101258
Maksim SushkoX56122436-2922108963113419110,62%33101418,10371014109011780
Joey KeaneX56142135-266735877694554714,89%52101318,0924613106101273
Santeri Hatakka (TOT)X3991019-202010363656262116,07%5567217,22213761101176
__Santeri Hatakka (ONT)X346814-132010322743232013,95%4758817,29112654000064
__Santeri Hatakka (BEL)X5325-70049133123,08%88416,7510116101112
Cameron HebigX5410818-44300716096436710,42%3187616,2210131100005
Adam MusilX5411516-3918047435420361,85%1379714,760000300007
Boris KatchoukX415914-2616041488427525,95%1766916,310000100004
Brady LyleX493811-292953434308810,00%4366813,630000000009
Deven SideroffX272810-116046193513285,71%436913,650000100009
Michael SpacekX25178-19343030204917472,04%938615,430000100000
Corey SchuenemanX55178-27341044363822222,63%5885515,550000500002
Joseph CecconiX44077-311751934254140,00%3671916,34000020011028
Raphael Lavoie (R)X14055160151216790,00%420214,400000000000
Joona KoppanenX14044-1801612168150,00%423817,0302212300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DjoosX610,00%010074051,52000241600536
Marcus SorensenX1152,56%15613950031,410058160430142
Brett Murray (R)X1158,21%674723001,07001161200121
Austin PoganskiX2056,90%585528000,84001200011010
Giovanni FioreX2051,84%7875222010,95000211200111
Gustav OlofssonX310,00%05651000,77001100410022
Joseph GambardellaX1151,92%7285915000,85000000021110
Maksim SushkoX1049,66%1474426010,71001100210201
Joey KeaneX000,00%07042000,69001150310020
Santeri Hatakka (TOT)X100,00%01734000,570011000105000
__Santeri Hatakka (ONT)X100,00%01530000,480011000105
__Santeri Hatakka (BEL)X000,00%024001,190000000105
Cameron HebigX0036,59%5743313000,41000001100121
Adam MusilX0039,18%4851912000,400000000330000
Boris KatchoukX1147,83%231918000,42000000088010
Brady LyleX000,00%0525000,330010001120000
Deven SideroffX0050,00%16108000,54000000011001
Michael SpacekX0137,50%16188000,41000240090100
Corey SchuenemanX000,00%01029000,1900101002514000
Joseph CecconiX000,00%0322000,190010000448000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X0051,49%101111000,500000000140000
Joona KoppanenX0063,64%1164000,340000000143000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Werner (R) (TOT)34112010,8415,651762201661047565300,33333414110
__Adam Werner (TUC)1751010,8445,389140082525292200,33331714
__Adam Werner (BEL)1761000,8395,948482084522273100,0000170
Ian Scott45132120,8455,702339202221433773300,00003915310

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny SvechnikovX593940792720066682106811718,57%33106918,128311311221129146
Nick Merkley (TOT)X5825517613393596981978013912,69%23122921,183710191192354153
__Nick Merkley (ONT)X1381018255251440212920,00%124418,74224630112136
__Nick Merkley (LHV)X4517415811343071841575911010,83%2298521,8915613891233117
Carl Grundstrom (R) (TOT)X592644709195134721866912413,98%38109218,5137103913924612157
__Carl Grundstrom (WBS)X3019264551357142127498814,96%2163621,202572679134988
__Carl Grundstrom (LHV)X2971825460633059203611,86%1745615,741231360112369
Connor BunnamanX59105767204011410915858926,33%39119220,20214162713111213154
Mathias BromeX59233861166072731817312212,71%29100417,01512173011400005
Wade Allison (R)X4927325919341077511826612614,84%2684917,32461020102011117
Derek Stepan (TOT)X27173148102410496899347317,17%2463723,58336959314676
__Derek Stepan (ONT)X1310122242210242648193820,83%1129722,87213730202533
__Derek Stepan (LHV)X1471926620254251153513,73%1333924,24123230112143
Samuel MorinXX4415264123201115998274354120,27%88104823,811569881011104
Jackson CatesX591229413753866145431008,28%2090915,4000013000215
Miikka SalomakiX592317404206463159529114,47%2594916,09011524101228
Tyler LewingtonX59191837-4479295827998465019,39%83116319,7053815970112123
Fredrik ClaessonX2517173427300644460323128,33%5561824,713581361000060
Kurtis GabrielX59122032533819014665114487310,53%2383514,1511252900003
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X59520256301050725633278,93%74103817,60000135000046
Jeremy Davies (TOT)X589142393210578077293311,69%90115619,93235111100111147
__Jeremy Davies (ONT)X1314557571915446,67%721716,6900011700008
__Jeremy Davies (LHV)X45810184255506162252912,90%8393920,8723510930111139
Griffin ReinhartX597162368025607134269,86%77113819,2912310950113115
Travis BoydX991019135591235122425,71%320222,48123520112121
Mike VecchioneX597613-14135214559163311,86%144788,100000000000
Jakob Pelletier (R) (TOT)X3011213-126036385711371,75%944214,730000300000
__Jakob Pelletier (WBS)X3011213-126036385711371,75%944214,730000300000
Saku MaenalanenX594812-9181039516917545,80%3487014,740000000000
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X30077-1436033353618320,00%1758719,570000000000
__Jake Leschyshyn (WBS)X30077-1436033353618320,00%1758719,570000000000
German RubstovX34123-8115711121068,33%61915,601011500001
Oliwer KaskiX6022800364210,00%711118,5700000000012
Johnny KovacevicX7022760492300,00%39413,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny SvechnikovX7149,09%2208628151,48020000210545
Nick Merkley (TOT)X3152,99%46812229011,24131152200307
__Nick Merkley (ONT)X0163,16%38196011,48000012200
__Nick Merkley (LHV)X3052,09%43010323001,18131142200
Carl Grundstrom (R) (TOT)X3156,94%1449827011,28020010240534
__Carl Grundstrom (WBS)X3058,04%1127112011,42000010240
__Carl Grundstrom (LHV)X0153,13%322715001,10020000240
Connor BunnamanX2056,09%8706024001,120000001280403
Mathias BromeX0055,32%476323011,22000001100046
Wade Allison (R)X4035,00%40859001,39001102200451
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2060,49%4915217001,51010110160232
__Derek Stepan (ONT)X1062,19%201228001,48000110160
__Derek Stepan (LHV)X1059,31%290309001,53010000160
Samuel MorinXX100,00%03753010,78017690140113
Jackson CatesX1251,11%6735914000,90000013300121
Miikka SalomakiX1258,33%486919000,84000002200420
Tyler LewingtonX300,00%04353000,64001911290043001
Fredrik ClaessonX300,00%04329011,10000001100512
Kurtis GabrielX0254,76%424613000,770098210350103
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X200,00%02339000,480001101140011
Jeremy Davies (TOT)X000,00%02939000,400010101150100
__Jeremy Davies (ONT)X000,00%056000,460000101150
__Jeremy Davies (LHV)X000,00%02433000,380010001150
Griffin ReinhartX200,00%02858000,40000001300010
Travis BoydX1052,69%167132001,88001000076122
Mike VecchioneX0148,99%398199000,54000011100001
Jakob Pelletier (R) (TOT)X0136,72%354266000,59000000011000
__Jakob Pelletier (WBS)X0136,72%354266000,59000000011
Saku MaenalanenX1052,38%212529000,280000201250010
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X0035,09%265715000,240000000303000
__Jake Leschyshyn (WBS)X0035,09%265715000,240000000303
German RubstovX0035,90%3951000,3100010002421000
Oliwer KaskiX000,00%008000,36000000060000
Johnny KovacevicX000,00%022000,43000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace40231230,8863,892146001391218664600,60053524211
Kasimir Kaskisuo2891110,8774,53141620107872481100,33332435221

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel BlaisX586662128264725165862868520223,08%45133122,941511264014441514158
Jesperi KotkaniemiX58487111930132100851122549119218,90%46129922,4021921341370339159
Frederik GauthierX58284876175020761102729318710,29%55118020,35411155614924617165
Nikita NesterovX58192948932306092160586811,88%88111919,29279311461123165
Ashton SautnerX582124453662303965130566616,15%7594916,37000171124116
Austin StrandX58142539159156189138665410,14%85109118,80549241480114147
Alexander YelesinX581518333463255366125436112,00%6285114,6600001101143
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X58151833-346203993111575113,51%8993916,19448271481124163
Timothy GettingerX581318318372510959147591138,84%3398717,0155103215100003
Chase PriskieX5822022877559566223313,23%55119220,55022910500004
Hudson FaschingX5810112117335383644204022,73%2174712,884481414400000
Scott Perunovich (R)X5851015-28745314548343510,42%4461910,670000000000
Alexei Toropchenko (R)X5811213-116020986212235800,82%2092715,9800000000021
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X14268-18392516242513128,00%2324117,24213641000042
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X580111601381230,00%31312,2500001500000
Joe SnivelyX16000000000100,00%010,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel BlaisX10351,76%8516530061,9211122116001654
Jesperi KotkaniemiX7257,70%98114830041,83017310216004103
Frederik GauthierX4258,57%82312240021,29001030140445
Nikita NesterovX300,00%04158010,86000063300201
Ashton SautnerX100,00%04042000,95002130011232
Austin StrandX010,00%02749000,72000120052113
Alexander YelesinX100,00%04547000,78002030061101
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X100,00%04655000,70001031300004
Timothy GettingerX2041,86%435517000,63001040150021
Chase PriskieX000,00%0533000,370001002110001
Hudson FaschingX1053,85%521110000,56000010011001
Scott Perunovich (R)X000,00%02833000,480043200135010
Alexei Toropchenko (R)X0035,09%574215000,280003100551000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000,00%0913000,660002300141000
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X0027,08%4821000,1500000005813000
Joe SnivelyX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren58332030,8874,0933284022720141111800,3333580122
Alex Lyon80110,7947,64165002110251000,0000058000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole Caufield (R)X5555369123372566912225314724,77%50109819,96141125341201018108
Brendan PerliniX5523487119504070702148410310,75%34119621,74512172611722412115
Erik Brannstrom (R)X442841692230206292171859416,37%99113125,7235831100112587
Quinton Byfield (R)X55212748-78765821131755712012,00%42106819,41246301200002105
Bowen Byram (R)X551630462026518514596133655712,03%95125822,8725720123101295
Sheldon RempalX5510304091915536810543619,52%3086815,772101222122011591
Cole ReinhardtX5551217-926067528035696,25%2076913,98123157000002
Blade Jenkins (R)X5531215-15475585310942632,75%3195917,4300001000000
Danick MartelX13591491210132746153310,87%220315,610000000005
Walker DuehrX4641014-316059387629525,26%1578216,9902277400000
Kalle KossilaX13491300091429102113,79%221416,4913442900000
Simon RyforsX554913-9180635910330753,88%2683715,2100001000013
Jacob NilssonX1365116001694483213,64%719314,860000000000
Kirill SemyonovX551910926053524827222,08%3381214,760000700001
Max VeronneauX1336905515152571912,00%521016,1511252800000
Dmitrij JaskinX29167-512042166617381,52%1449016,8900032300000
Colby SissonsX46134-16161032523416242,94%6492620,130002970111112
Ryan Shea (R)X55134-21421069563914162,56%74107419,521016109000192
Otto SomppiX29112-1209614757,14%41364,700000200004
Kyle WoodX200221020152213830,00%2032616,310000100007
Andrew PoturalskiX290113801113193190,00%22227,670000300000
Moritz Seider (R)X90000401093010,00%1317319,26000118000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole Caufield (R)X10351,77%64911327031,6601212101000496
Brendan PerliniX0044,77%1727735001,19012061100622
Erik Brannstrom (R)X610,00%07357001,22002020000834
Quinton Byfield (R)X1253,32%8448834000,90013370310132
Bowen Byram (R)X100,00%05668000,73001211140031131
Sheldon RempalX2145,95%373531000,920011101030031
Cole ReinhardtX0032,26%312217000,4400000002518000
Blade Jenkins (R)X1043,01%933027000,31000100084001
Danick MartelX0046,31%149147001,38000200052101
Walker DuehrX2023,53%342316000,36000000065010
Kalle KossilaX0066,67%12183001,21000000450011
Simon RyforsX1035,47%4063921000,310000000214010
Jacob NilssonX1140,00%5165001,14000000022101
Kirill SemyonovX0037,21%344824000,250000000306000
Max VeronneauX1057,14%7146000,86000102300100
Dmitrij JaskinX0065,22%23108000,290000000194001
Colby SissonsX100,00%0343000,0900011001616000
Ryan Shea (R)X010,00%0751000,0700011003331000
Otto SomppiX0039,02%8292000,2900000002424000
Kyle WoodX000,00%0120000,120000000200001
Andrew PoturalskiX0050,39%12748000,0900000002914000
Moritz Seider (R)X000,00%004000,00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley55282520,9103,2530804116718541009320,6673550352
Spencer Knight (R)70000,8404,54225001710656000,0000055000

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage ThompsonX5437559244948077802158113217,21%24117021,6651621231262139107
Logan OConnorX54323567132820941322216914014,48%46104119,29581340115011143
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X5428336117202044632227410412,61%3383915,540001700015
Rasmus AsplundX37332659324037611763310118,75%2582822,3765112692101880
Joel KivirantaX362633591821158349131459219,85%3171219,7797162491101578
Callan FooteX541127382659357871107684310,28%98113521,01145201250111104
Otto Koivula (R) (TOT)X4311263722175473511137769,91%1974417,30055148000004
__Otto Koivula (BRI)X1731316104019133411408,82%427916,4003312300001
__Otto Koivula (CVF)X268132112135282277263610,39%1546517,88022135700003
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X45152136-414106287163411069,20%3286819,29033827011354
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (LAV)X2751318-129538489523655,26%1648718,04033827011121
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CVF)X1810818855243968184114,71%1638121,1700000000233
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X211122331400253083285613,25%1336117,2114561700000
__Jesper Boqvist (CVF)X211122331400253083285613,25%1336117,2114561700000
Joshua Brown (TOT)X3615163119185105907591334416,48%5279422,055272372112272
__Joshua Brown (TUC)X926854620201746750,00%816117,91011018011021
__Joshua Brown (CVF)X271310231413985705887273714,94%4463223,435162354101251
Brendan GuhleX5472431236048718340378,43%60100618,62257201230110109
Kyle CapobiancoX54141125362420535596553514,58%5889716,623141866000062
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (TOT)X4751621-910070346525477,69%1973715,692241370000120
__Valtteri Puustinen (SPR)X2951116-840452246143110,87%1542914,80224628000120
__Valtteri Puustinen (CVF)X18055-16025121911160,00%430817,1200074200000
Philip MyersX105121777520202761618,52%1725725,66033430000123
Liam Foudy (TOT)X263141787540456323394,76%1747918,41022311000049
__Liam Foudy (CVF)X263141787540456323394,76%1747918,41022311000049
Adam Raska (R)X53211131040046412814277,14%1991017,18112211900007
Peter Diliberatore (R)X54013132536038432511160,00%5982015,1900019000010
Jakub Pour (TOT)X32257224039264817244,17%1051215,9800094700003
__Jakub Pour (TUC)X1411201201682612153,85%720814,8500051800001
__Jakub Pour (CVF)X181452120231822594,55%330416,8700042900002
Mason McTavish (R)X2514562001918126118,33%1535414,180000200000
Wyatt Newpower (TOT)X281455200231683412,50%2943415,510000200009
__Wyatt Newpower (TUC)X1000200100000,00%1109,950000000000
__Wyatt Newpower (CVF)X271453200221683412,50%2842415,710000200009
Odeen Tufto (TOT)X42055-210023112510200,00%63107,380001800001
__Odeen Tufto (TUC)X15055-380158209160,00%421814,520000100001
__Odeen Tufto (CVF)X27000120835140,00%2923,420001600000
Daniil MiromanovXX7022-5805510460,00%311816,860000400000
Adam ErneX1000-300207160,00%22424,150000600012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage ThompsonX10354,22%41512018011,57246640210549
Logan OConnorX1252,46%7539932011,29120131400714
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X3053,17%36310020021,45000131100413
Rasmus AsplundX4257,14%1966211031,43020001100541
Joel KivirantaX9051,22%418715001,66110120190643
Callan FooteX200,00%03952000,67001331200201
Otto Koivula (R) (TOT)X2052,94%344021000,99000102200000
__Otto Koivula (BRI)X1066,67%91111001,15000002200
__Otto Koivula (CVF)X1048,00%252910000,90000102200
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X2050,27%5516933010,83021011100242
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (LAV)X1052,04%4174022000,74010011100
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CVF)X1044,78%1342911010,94011001100
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X2147,37%19404001,8300000002020151
__Jesper Boqvist (CVF)X2147,37%19404001,8300000002020
Joshua Brown (TOT)X210,00%03245010,78006960210112
__Joshua Brown (TUC)X000,00%0105000,99002110210
__Joshua Brown (CVF)X210,00%02240010,73004850210
Brendan GuhleX110,00%04344000,62000000022032
Kyle CapobiancoX210,00%02239000,56000311100122
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (TOT)X0030,91%552914010,570000000222102
__Valtteri Puustinen (SPR)X0025,71%35259010,750000000222
__Valtteri Puustinen (CVF)X0040,00%2045000,320000000222
Philip MyersX000,00%01710001,33000011100021
Liam Foudy (TOT)X1051,16%3444014000,71121000033101
__Liam Foudy (CVF)X1051,16%3444014000,71121000033
Adam Raska (R)X0128,85%52815000,290000002130000
Peter Diliberatore (R)X000,00%0123000,320000000541000
Jakub Pour (TOT)X0050,00%18124000,27000000170010
__Jakub Pour (TUC)X0025,00%4110000,19000000170
__Jakub Pour (CVF)X0057,14%1414000,33000000170
Mason McTavish (R)X0029,41%1707000,28000000088000
Wyatt Newpower (TOT)X000,00%0316000,230000001100000
__Wyatt Newpower (TUC)X000,00%001000,000000001100
__Wyatt Newpower (CVF)X000,00%0315000,240000001100
Odeen Tufto (TOT)X0041,13%14166000,3200000004230000
__Odeen Tufto (TUC)X0043,33%12044000,4600000004230
__Odeen Tufto (CVF)X0028,57%2122000,0000000004230
Daniil MiromanovXX0033,33%630000,34000000077000
Adam ErneX0060,00%572000,00000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson5444620,9152,913174001541815983600,83312540434
Arvid Soderblom (R)50200,69011,309600185826000,0000054000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam CarrickX44383472723415095891856312020,54%3387219,8338111879112687
Alexandre FortinX55253156-5252548931635611615,34%3298717,9451116221120337114
J.C. BeaudinX55193251-414106473127518214,96%3495317,32310132511630312146
Alexandre Carrier (R)X261929483954173134496914,18%7667726,03100102457011268
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX5515294413992551196215553959,68%2492816,88167331052136128
William CarrierX25251742-537356753130529519,23%2160624,244371252000464
Mitch ReinkeX55925347443049639842469,18%7197217,67235191121123139
Anthony RichardX55141933-656504577167651378,38%2583215,1202273800004
Alex Beaucage (R)X5572027230063569529417,37%2289716,311232211300000
Simon Benoit (R)X159918-22020444162382014,52%4738425,62000428000232
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X5551116-13471553478735675,75%2575513,720000700028
Mathias Laferriere (R)X5511314-2616049677933551,27%3189616,2900003000010
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X12549-6401373382415,15%517714,7801121300028
__Rem Pitlick (RFD)X8022-11205512150,00%48510,660000000000
__Rem Pitlick (TUC)X4527520822171923,81%19223,0301121300028
Jan Drozg (R)X30459-68023164511338,89%1233011,000000000000
Maxence Guenette (R)X54099-1411543393017130,00%4878214,48000030000053
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X55077-1347544663917200,00%7999618,110112870111102
Ty Ronning (R)X30336-910040216614324,55%1345415,1200000000114
Samuel Poulin (R)X26055-8601916267230,00%636313,9801132300000
Joseph Duszak (R)X44055-230104630271790,00%5374016,83011230011152
Tyler Tucker (R)X44055-1535527372412160,00%4273716,74011131000041
Tim Berni (R)X26022-821571911770,00%1834213,160000000008
Arsen Khisamutdinov (R)X11000-100452140,00%1524,730000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam CarrickX8258,20%67710429131,65001071331000340
Alexandre FortinX1148,19%6358621001,14010230250162
J.C. BeaudinX1152,72%2394924011,07110110011012
Alexandre Carrier (R)X220,00%05738011,42000010033334
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX1137,63%936823000,9500186272300200
William CarrierX3154,95%1117522011,39012230044513
Mitch ReinkeX100,00%05742000,70001320022021
Anthony RichardX3149,19%6167916000,79003340320022
Alex Beaucage (R)X0047,22%361615000,60000000310120
Simon Benoit (R)X300,00%03130000,94001120011301
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X0043,66%71277000,42000030032002
Mathias Laferriere (R)X0037,44%5773117000,310000000205001
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X0155,46%119143011,0100000002317100
__Rem Pitlick (RFD)X0046,75%7741000,4700000002317
__Rem Pitlick (TUC)X0171,43%42102011,5200000002317
Jan Drozg (R)X0045,45%11127000,55000000044100
Maxence Guenette (R)X000,00%0330000,230110200544000
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X000,00%0749000,140001000552000
Ty Ronning (R)X1045,71%35229000,26000000055000
Samuel Poulin (R)X0057,14%141013000,280000000267000
Joseph Duszak (R)X000,00%0830000,1400002004416000
Tyler Tucker (R)X000,00%0126000,1400010004422000
Tim Berni (R)X000,00%0111000,120000000269000
Arsen Khisamutdinov (R)X0016,67%1200000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembault55252630,8943,9731774021019721090410,0002550522
Joey Daccord50100,8185,4913100126637000,0000055000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keegan KolesarX53485810655150100118592067314523,30%2896618,2371522279800000
Yakov TreninX53396410348801051162137015318,31%45112421,20591436109011693
Dmytro TimashovX533748855724092582236511916,59%29112321,2068142411050514131
Curtis LazarX302940693317156780139529420,86%3668222,7258132059156776
Matthew PecaX53144559157597102165511448,48%2598218,532681153112784
Stephen JohnsX5324345837406372100426324,00%94122423,101910121060336149
Logan ShawX53183452115543751766611610,23%3893717,682571461112555
Jake DotchinX531025353280476678313512,82%83110420,83235181090114134
Andreas EnglundX53101828286030626771323214,08%93104819,78426171080443130
Alex ChiassonX2118927-15240302483456921,69%836217,23426154900000
Dan RenoufX4691625259680555965283913,85%66103222,4433610850002125
Tommy CrossX5371825304125315955313512,73%6786616,3500002000011
Isaac RatcliffeX5310112115540554163253515,87%2587616,5211234500004
Alexei LipanovX5331316124032413815187,89%1255410,4400000101253
Anthony GrecoX313101326221021303912207,69%746314,930000000000
Colton White (R)X521910294204842341082,94%4382815,930000000001
Dylan SadowyX314481430022341882022,22%1962520,15011456101369
Matej Pekar (R)X22088760666040,00%01094,940000000001
Luke Henman (R) (TOT)X40077-222754340351480,00%3767216,8101126800001
__Luke Henman (CLE)X40077-222754340351480,00%3767216,8101126800001
Jonne TammelaX16235-2401411193710,53%523714,830000000000
Reece ScarlettX17033620243020,00%3704,120000100001
Erik GustafssonX1000220123210,00%12525,080001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keegan KolesarX4461,40%578323022,190085722006510
Yakov TreninX8258,43%9439926021,83000000011896
Dmytro TimashovX6045,90%619821231,51000001100743
Curtis LazarX4060,00%5704232042,02001023800571
Matthew PecaX3054,50%7457730001,20000101100224
Stephen JohnsX410,00%03556200,95000000610263
Logan ShawX0053,49%437422011,11000010021311
Jake DotchinX300,00%03044000,63000000290112
Andreas EnglundX300,00%02342000,53002040170001
Alex ChiassonX2141,67%12524011,4900503001414110
Dan RenoufX010,00%02735000,48004570055001
Tommy CrossX10100.00%12443000,580002201150001
Isaac RatcliffeX1137,84%371714010,48000000130100
Alexei LipanovX0037,04%37899000,5800000003315000
Anthony GrecoX2062,86%35112000,560001100122011
Colton White (R)X000,00%0828000,24000000022000
Dylan SadowyX0138,71%3126000,26000000011001
Matej Pekar (R)X0044,07%5920001,470000000221000
Luke Henman (R) (TOT)X0037,50%81014000,210000100402000
__Luke Henman (CLE)X0037,50%81014000,210000100402
Jonne TammelaX1025,00%462000,42000000040000
Reece ScarlettX000,00%011000,860000000179000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%014000,0000000001610000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid4233900,9103,172519611331485827500,0000420405
Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R)119200,8873,896472042371208000,00001152010

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Leonard (R)X55315788-109543772098715414,83%33120521,9031114221281236116
Joachim BlichfeldX554436802311230119642288012819,30%33102518,6411102145129000288
Victor EjdsellX551961802435567821637313411,66%22100218,233192228131000060
Joshua MahuraX5543337617553980176919524,43%7994317,1514519481340004118
Julien GauthierX55254772-127030101691926111613,02%35117721,41681430127112798
Kevin ConnautonX55154257201261008865150576210,00%6488316,061910241210114108
Tucker PoolmanX5527255221756180150566518,00%6191916,70336321251124113
Alex TrueX55222850-863155387117386118,80%2990216,4027926128000697
Niko MikkolaX552226482086707459132624916,67%6392816,883811321320000114
Ville HeinolaX55172946136204154110646715,45%5373113,291012900000
Alec Regula (R)X55142438654505250109305112,84%4568812,5000000000010
Mason ShawX5582937145756464148611225,41%29114120,740000000000
Henrik SamuelssonX553252827221030379119503,30%1993216,940442213100002
Michal Teply (R)X1223574020184010235,00%619115,930000000001
Kodie CurranX1213441003514487,14%1315612,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Leonard (R)X2153,22%23317228011,46240010021244
Joachim BlichfeldX4144,68%479121041,56002040410553
Victor EjdsellX2050,37%9535929001,60000010410332
Joshua MahuraX340,00%08049051,610000141500553
Julien GauthierX2153,68%9510726011,22131230310305
Kevin ConnautonX300,00%04454001,290053120120020
Tucker PoolmanX310,00%04153011,13000011100242
Alex TrueX3055,56%9543920011,11011201100331
Niko MikkolaX200,00%02650011,030122100021211
Ville HeinolaX220,00%04631001,26001121100123
Alec Regula (R)X100,00%02938001,11003160120111
Mason ShawX1040,00%4407124000,65000000021001
Henrik SamuelssonX1042,86%49288000,600010100282010
Michal Teply (R)X0125,00%4101000,52000000041100
Kodie CurranX100,00%026000,51000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexei Melnichuk (R)55321540,8854,1431896022019161059510,6679550032

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis MalginX59365995-16513589752498714814,46%33135422,954812281151347135
Vitali KravtsovX59295786913552742257313912,89%28116519,75510153412633611145
Steven SantiniX59254873-24410172104162927915,43%106148125,112911231170110134
David Kase (R)X593537728762077621614410821,74%20100016,94781528121000239
Henrik BorgstromX592249711625560711404110115,71%20108318,36491314120112173
Xavier OuelletX59173249-3423013011896484317,71%113119420,24279131271123156
Joe HickettsX59212546555254488101465020,79%54111418,874377890002101
Timothy Liljegren (R)X59182745-1775357677111555716,22%101108718,421121441101456
William Lagesson (TOT)X49162945-395754864124445212,90%6688718,112351764156593
__William Lagesson (TUC)X31101727-16260313980324312,50%3754817,672351032033354
__William Lagesson (ABB)X1861218-2331517254412913,64%2933918,86000731123239
Cody GlassX30152843-7115334095488615,79%2069023,013691261000263
Jesse Ylonen (R)X59152641-52554556139478910,79%2693915,9101132800000
Calvin ThurkaufX59202040048206069161548212,42%2194516,02011124000013
Andy Welinski (TOT)X3518826-1917153642131624313,74%4858516,707294288000565
__Andy Welinski (IOW)X3518826-1917153642131624313,74%4858516,707294288000565
Justin ScottX2727911602413327216,25%1348417,930000000001
Ty LewisX12055-42097126100,00%618515,380000001108
Maxim MarushevX28055-85003219175100,00%2051418,350000000000
Kevin Bahl (R)X15022614013107330,00%1124416,2900000000016
Conner Bleackley (TOT)X20022-1116017142810170,00%121710,830000200000
__Conner Bleackley (BAK)X8000-340111000,00%0232,930000000000
__Conner Bleackley (ABB)X12022-812016132710170,00%119316,110000200000
Tanner KaspickX36022-6160498680,00%52115,870000300002
Lukas JasekX8101-2607340525,00%18410,450000000000
Sean DurziX5011-320460010,00%67815,540000000002
Jacob Christiansen (R)X1000300201000,00%11818,400000000001
Keean WashkurakX28000-220001000,00%0270,960000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis MalginX5151,25%48013931011,40003130240711
Vitali KravtsovX0254,76%12611124011,48001000011441
Steven SantiniX010,00%07760000,99001011200261
David Kase (R)X3139,22%1024326011,44111030011142
Henrik BorgstromX2050,84%8305518021,31000010011221
Xavier OuelletX010,00%04458000,82002040051013
Joe HickettsX210,00%05459000,83001122200033
Timothy Liljegren (R)X310,00%04867000,83003130210113
William Lagesson (TOT)X200,00%03861001,01006450011122
__William Lagesson (TUC)X100,00%02336000,99003450011
__William Lagesson (ABB)X100,00%01525001,06003000011
Cody GlassX1055,53%3985615001,25000010061322
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0050,00%406130000,87000010310101
Calvin ThurkaufX2050,09%5515017000,85000130081004
Andy Welinski (TOT)X100,00%02836020,89000210054040
__Andy Welinski (IOW)X100,00%02836020,89000210054
Justin ScottX0032,35%13649000,37000000055000
Ty LewisX0028,57%1413000,540000000121000
Maxim MarushevX0044,16%197123000,190000000285000
Kevin Bahl (R)X000,00%017000,160000000154000
Conner Bleackley (TOT)X0041,29%15582000,180000000201000
__Conner Bleackley (BAK)X0020,00%501000,000000000201
__Conner Bleackley (ABB)X0042,00%15081000,210000000201
Tanner KaspickX0036,02%16113000,190000000364000
Lukas JasekX0025,00%420000,24000000011000
Sean DurziX000,00%023000,26000000072000
Jacob Christiansen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Keean WashkurakX000,00%300000,0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom59252320,8485,2431121002721793991500,0000590100
Arvid Holm190900,7388,764312063240120100,0000059000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip Tomasino (R)X434242843119532481808711223,33%2180118,63128202383000023
Olli JuoleviX52323264389546102136496723,53%92118022,696612211262027136
Thomas Novak (R)X51184058212204549142529312,68%1576314,95315181483000014
Jack Studnicka (R)X521741581227559110187731679,09%59105020,195712341231568167
Max Jones (TOT)X292331541834106750117407019,66%2460020,6738111767101753
__Max Jones (BAK)X292331541834106750117407019,66%2460020,6738111767101753
Anthony AngelloX52162945122608451139459711,51%1166612,81369179100000
Michael ChaputX5219254442712510269125368015,20%3093217,92461024117011284
Oliver KylingtonX52152742351810446698343915,31%79105220,23347101142246137
Kenny AgostinoX52112738141203046102507610,78%1586016,54413171812000000
Gabriel DumontX52132033191010644887366214,94%2071513,7401111800001
Juuso RiikolaX356212723135694650254112,00%4378622,462351385000087
Jaret Anderson Dolan (R) (TOT)X131114259195131548153522,92%1123418,024481030000423
__Jaret Anderson Dolan (HEN)X131114259195131548153522,92%1123418,024481030000423
Vinni LettieriX5271724195545537428529,46%3867412,960000131412180
Jayce HawrylukX4610122249565703411842758,47%1266314,4121341700012
Cale FleuryX5271522281715435061212711,48%6897818,810447750112135
Mirco MuellerX216131916235212831101819,35%3345721,74044340011151
Adam JohnsonX334121610461032295517467,27%1244513,480000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX524111515291524355522317,27%3462812,080000000000
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X302680221015133217266,25%42408,010000300001
__Tyler Benson (BAK)X1513419579177125,88%11278,460000300001
__Tyler Benson (HEN)X15134-1135841510146,67%31137,560000000000
Kirill MaksimovX8235111203782525,00%19411,710000000000
Mikey EyssimontX831430054127725,00%0739,150000000000
Daniel BrickleyX171348100101512478,33%418310,780000000000
Ostap SafinX5101-1001273614,29%1448,800000000000
Alexander Holtz (R)X14000-1100512182130,00%41188,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip Tomasino (R)X3357,58%6612319052,100310035001052
Olli JuoleviX410,00%05360011,08140011100147
Thomas Novak (R)X5054,81%5205817001,52000000320222
Jack Studnicka (R)X2255,01%101810640001,11000011100311
Max Jones (TOT)X2068,67%835021011,801311000152323
__Max Jones (BAK)X2068,67%835021011,801311000152
Anthony AngelloX3149,49%3966120001,35000000066303
Michael ChaputX1158,49%533625000,94011130520212
Oliver KylingtonX300,00%04247010,80000020170243
Kenny AgostinoX1059,38%324116000,88000001300130
Gabriel DumontX1048,39%314121000,92000021100002
Juuso RiikolaX100,00%03129100,69000010022032
Jaret Anderson Dolan (R) (TOT)X2052,79%197249012,131100141300210
__Jaret Anderson Dolan (HEN)X2052,79%197249012,131100141300
Vinni LettieriX1161,29%313415000,71001000066001
Jayce HawrylukX1148,57%354913000,66003550310011
Cale FleuryX100,00%01251000,45002100042100
Mirco MuellerX000,00%0726010,830010003130100
Adam JohnsonX1152,94%173715000,72001010150001
Dillon HeatheringtonX100,00%02023000,48001111100000
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X0041,46%4185000,67001010090000
__Tyler Benson (BAK)X0038,89%3651000,63001000090
__Tyler Benson (HEN)X0060,00%534000,71000010090
Kirill MaksimovX0040,00%510001,07000000041000
Mikey EyssimontX0022,50%4011001,09000000000100
Daniel BrickleyX010,00%038000,44000000140000
Ostap SafinX000,00%250000,45000000011000
Alexander Holtz (R)X0042,86%712000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard52371030,9053,072994631531616934500,50012520651
Cayden Primeau (R)70110,8085,5915000147342000,0000052000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX59547913355209145128942948316118,37%45133922,697142139148123447
Trevor MooreX5951771286740101862516814720,32%44120120,36311143515743710150
Wyatt KalynukX59586612454808387204729328,43%100138523,47761327157381110153
Jimmy VeseyX59335588214061661798212018,44%40113019,1661521361581238142
Tanner Jeannot (R)X36383573331208325158559224,05%1365218,1256112099000123
John MooreX59214364351166096116113675718,58%132147324,97639211531452130
Jacob MacDonaldX592236583928106859108414420,37%71107218,175510241562358141
Kiefer SherwoodX5919385712180133100163598711,66%29107518,2228101693112991
Sonny MilanoX59938474220452710151818,91%1271912,19066953000111
Stefan NoesenX59182846182405838114527215,79%2174912,690000000000
Phillip DiGiuseppeX5912324424608450106366011,32%2082013,910002800002
Barrett HaytonX39102535172410284461213316,39%646011,790000001101
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X5982735583010348869323911,59%95118120,02268231550113150
Dylan McIlrathX474212520593548434921158,16%5271915,3100013000216
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X1116824-5120231471243522,54%626123,733141235101325
Michael McCarronX31321243112039152351513,04%102387,670000000000
Jordan GrossX384121617220282838112010,53%3153013,950000000001
Trevor Zegras (R)X53811-3201081831316,67%19519,022355900019
Ian McCoshenX282358115435211259,52%3042215,0500000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX4154,93%7114338061,9912571742800574
Trevor MooreX6251,45%110410129042,13010000021765
Wyatt KalynukX520,00%010574051,790000001210885
Jimmy VeseyX5055,97%1348326031,56120000230251
Tanner Jeannot (R)X1165,38%26656042,24000000022627
John MooreX020,00%01568000,87001292800202
Jacob MacDonaldX200,00%06052011,08000020270133
Kiefer SherwoodX1058,06%8875327001,06000000210131
Sonny MilanoX1151,35%378619011,310000000111001
Stefan NoesenX3057,89%385917001,23000000041031
Phillip DiGiuseppeX0141,18%344816001,07000001100021
Barrett HaytonX0057,76%348227001,52000200120001
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%0751000,590000200109001
Dylan McIlrathX100,00%0726000,69000430032100
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X3052,27%264354021,840000000104200
Michael McCarronX0063,95%14794002,02000000420000
Jordan GrossX000,00%0717000,60000000021000
Trevor Zegras (R)X0060,82%97110002,31000000910100
Ian McCoshenX010,00%0415000,24000100022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Larsson41261110,8604,752236001771261690400,75043920002
Peyton Jones2712720,8525,23132000115776447300,66732039000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Janis Moser (R)X575136873973255989192857026,56%96129722,758614271171347143
Noah JuulsenX56295382665050105116159586018,24%129141225,2111415251090552142
Brian PinhoX572142638107758499217771499,68%36105618,524913351103031073
Brett RitchieX4230326222205145111671735413017,34%3285320,3028102084213591
Sam LaffertyX421737541149458881131428712,98%3577618,4845932893257102
Kasper BjorkqvistX572819476322089591624711717,28%3999917,5358132692202761
Evan Bouchard (R)X142620462175143294414427,66%4434824,832461224314433
Gabriel Fortier (R)X5610192910340655387356711,49%2579914,271451258022271
Sam AnasX5752328920053388529605,88%2097917,1705512119033264
Brandon BaddockX5751520-102410637110432624,81%3290815,94011114000028
Damien Riat (R)X5781119-4255525010931687,34%1989715,731341073011119
Reece Newkirk (R)X5631518-1344066507118354,23%50104518,6711221100002
Nick Robertson (R)X5721618416052457319562,74%1877313,55022121000122
Simon Holmstrom (R)X575914-92715635112732753,94%2487515,3500011500008
Michael Vukojevic (R)X5701111-25502076643623190,00%86120221,0901171100221124
Nolan StevensX57010105803129298290,00%234888,56000013011227
Simon Lundmark (R)X57099-24481067693715140,00%72109719,25000794011092
Max Gildon (R)X56066-21261029464518230,00%5590416,15000318000047
Dawson Mercer (R)X732502155923111513,04%413018,58112212101215
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Janis Moser (R)X810,00%06072161,340021252500863
Noah JuulsenX220,00%03883021,16012440350268
Brian PinhoX1250,38%79210826011,19026361300130
Brett RitchieX4055,30%1328425011,450361491300034
Sam LaffertyX1055,70%5446233001,39233330410125
Kasper BjorkqvistX4148,00%506622140,94011032200443
Evan Bouchard (R)X830,00%03714152,65001000160732
Gabriel Fortier (R)X0145,00%1205329000,73010000320002
Sam AnasX0127,03%372923000,57020001100010
Brandon BaddockX0037,42%3184320000,440011001190001
Damien Riat (R)X2042,15%3442819000,42110011200010
Reece Newkirk (R)X0036,46%4581935000,34010001100000
Nick Robertson (R)X0036,73%493417000,470000000231000
Simon Holmstrom (R)X0032,69%524519000,32000030210001
Michael Vukojevic (R)X000,00%0551000,180001300578000
Nolan StevensX0035,21%2841211000,4100000005710000
Simon Lundmark (R)X000,00%0743000,160000201570001
Max Gildon (R)X000,00%0448000,130000200563000
Dawson Mercer (R)X0044,95%109102000,77000100022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz2113620,9192,9812270161757425300,5004211220
Eric Comrie37171260,8963,902170411411359768600,636113621430
Joseph Woll (R)20100,72010,43400072510000,0000027000