Login

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X2720284814604936102406219,61%1355620,58510152277134467
__Nathan Gerbe (TUC)X32242203796122,22%05919,6310141101117
__Nathan Gerbe (SDG)X241826441240462993346119,35%1349720,70410141866123361
Trent FredericX27182745146210805489266520,22%2352519,4347111370202647
Jayson MegnaX27934432240583387224910,34%1158321,58044567022115
Dominic ToninatoX27152136162210524296255815,63%1651819,172241268303664
Max McCormickX2782230246925322175314910,67%1639714,700004500000
Justin DowlingX271711282240404877345322,08%742315,650000300006
Michael DalColle (R)X27916251460422560183315,00%1951318,991451468011163
Calle RosenX277152215160163533141221,21%4463723,58358660022155
Nick LappinX2481119920231961194013,11%1042417,65538116600000
Korbinian HolzerX2479161260284052182513,46%6059724,882461061000058
Clark BishopX2741216840272340102510,00%62388,800000000003
Cooper Marody (R)X27313162314031263311229,09%640615,040000500000
Ryan MurphyX2778152800112332141221,88%2241515,361012500007
Julius HonkaX27510151720142927181618,52%3757021,10112574000066
Sebas AhoX2731114162014303116189,68%5157821,41022774022070
Nicolas Meloche (R)X2785132824102227279929,63%3240715,090001500002
Kevin RoyX241016408818545,56%31576,520000000000
Jordan Bellerive (R)X3000220300100,00%14916,410000000000
Zach Gallant (R)X3000100331020,00%14715,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X3148,00%25699011,73010000310532
__Nathan Gerbe (TUC)X0080,00%5131001,36000000310
__Nathan Gerbe (SDG)X3140,00%20568011,77010000310
Trent FredericX3057,45%4233114001,72010022300271
Jayson MegnaX0158,49%533817001,48000000160312
Dominic ToninatoX4054,31%4995615001,39010111100032
Max McCormickX1046,67%154310001,51002120510110
Justin DowlingX1057,09%2473911011,33000001500112
Michael DalColle (R)X0053,49%432515000,97010000160300
Calle RosenX100,00%01628000,69000000084001
Nick LappinX1042,86%14188000,90000000061102
Korbinian HolzerX400,00%01534000,54000000021000
Clark BishopX0060,00%145145001,35000000170002
Cooper Marody (R)X0047,37%1999000,79000000190010
Ryan MurphyX100,00%01521000,72000001200000
Julius HonkaX100,00%01127000,53000001100100
Sebas AhoX100,00%01440000,48000000140001
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%0517000,64000110055011
Kevin RoyX0160,00%531000,1300000001717000
Jordan Bellerive (R)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Zach Gallant (R)X00100.00%302000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson2721330,9172,7716260175901498600,7504270332

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan GeekieX231327407404234104466112,50%1349221,404591847314857
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X2321123313195343292234722,83%1442618,505271041101127
Noah Gregor (TOT)X24102131420382866244515,15%1941917,4402209000220
__Noah Gregor (ONT)X2291827500332660223915,00%1637216,8902207000215
__Noah Gregor (TUC)X2134-1205262616,67%34723,470000300005
Conor TimminsX23723301620183757352612,28%4147020,41145945123263
Lukas VejdemoX231217291740242379314615,19%641117,860551646000219
Riley StillmanX231312251312860584294282713,83%5948020,863141343011257
William LagessonX23101121-35250222972293513,89%2540217,462241031033349
Martin Kaut (TOT)X25810181860281654233014,81%637515,01011311000229
__Martin Kaut (HEN)X185510164013933131715,15%624313,4900000000115
__Martin Kaut (TUC)X735822015721101314,29%013218,90011311000114
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X2371118-95335272767302610,45%1638216,601012200005
Buddy Robinson (TOT)X246101632515582455192710,91%1239616,513251053011037
__Buddy Robinson (PRO)X10459313527103091113,33%416216,1532592700000
__Buddy Robinson (TUC)X142570121031142510168,00%823516,77000126011037
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (TOT)X2048120221019205213227,69%631415,68011922000019
__Jonas Rondbjerg (ONT)X2048120221019205213227,69%631415,68011922000019
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X947116408192081420,00%517719,68000518101125
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X12549-6401373382415,15%517714,7801121300028
__Rem Pitlick (RFD)X8022-11205512150,00%48510,660000000000
__Rem Pitlick (TUC)X4527520822171923,81%19223,0301121300028
Alex Newhook (R)X102791141012164612244,35%516716,74022616000421
Joshua Brown (TOT)X926854620201746750,00%816117,91011018011021
__Joshua Brown (TUC)X926854620201746750,00%816117,91011018011021
Pavel Gogolev (R)X22077-22952716337230,00%1039217,810001800004
Jamieson Rees (R) (TOT)X28426-31002022351117,39%629910,670000100005
__Jamieson Rees (ONT)X26426-1100192184922,22%526710,280000100005
__Jamieson Rees (TUC)X2000-200105120,00%13215,780000000000
David Cotton (R)X1615658078196125,26%418211,4000021000001
Odeen TuftoX15055-380158209160,00%421814,520000100001
Jakub PourX1411201201682612153,85%720814,8500051800001
Beck MalenstynX7011-128013911240,00%011416,230000200001
Wyatt NewpowerX1000200100000,00%1109,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan GeekieX2152,19%2516515011,63010000510221
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X1045,95%37409041,55000010011512
Noah Gregor (TOT)X0050,36%2783911001,48000001500101
__Noah Gregor (ONT)X0051,20%2503311001,45000001500
__Noah Gregor (TUC)X0042,86%2860001,70000001500
Conor TimminsX100,00%01624001,28000000170032
Lukas VejdemoX2068,75%16238011,41000000022310
Riley StillmanX000,00%02630001,04012371100132
William LagessonX100,00%01723001,05002350044002
Martin Kaut (TOT)X1053,23%124219000,96000000011001
__Martin Kaut (HEN)X1056,67%30135000,82000000011
__Martin Kaut (TUC)X0052,13%9484001,21000000011
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X01100.00%11615000,94000520075011
Buddy Robinson (TOT)X1055,56%271310000,81001020042020
__Buddy Robinson (PRO)X0050,00%654001,11001000042
__Buddy Robinson (TUC)X1057,14%2186000,60000020042
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (TOT)X0030,77%13227000,77001010094001
__Jonas Rondbjerg (ONT)X0030,77%13227000,77001010094
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000,00%0710001,24000000310011
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X0155,46%119143011,01000000055100
__Rem Pitlick (RFD)X0046,75%7741000,47000000055
__Rem Pitlick (TUC)X0171,43%42102011,52000000055
Alex Newhook (R)X1058,24%170132001,08011100082000
Joshua Brown (TOT)X000,00%0105000,99002110210000
__Joshua Brown (TUC)X000,00%0105000,99002110210
Pavel Gogolev (R)X0025,00%24126000,360000100222000
Jamieson Rees (R) (TOT)X1037,25%5148000,40000000044001
__Jamieson Rees (ONT)X1034,78%2346000,45000000044
__Jamieson Rees (TUC)X0039,29%2802000,00000000044
David Cotton (R)X0047,32%11291000,66000000033000
Odeen TuftoX0043,33%12044000,460000000153000
Jakub PourX0025,00%4110000,1900000001310000
Beck MalenstynX0031,88%6936000,18000000071000
Wyatt NewpowerX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)106310,8983,496020035344184300,0000100001
Adam Werner (R)134810,8534,977480062422234200,33331314000
Victor Brattstrom (R)20000,61913,3536008219000,000009000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X29231336743155848112305620,54%1349417,044041133000015
Lias AnderssonX29191736212555858111356617,12%1460120,732462798213459
Nikita GusevX20132235775202293356413,98%743421,7328101873000222
Zachary SenyshynX29141630640303091315115,38%849116,944812259400001
Zack SmithX29821296231531378530529,41%1848016,55123524112229
Taro HiroseX297222952027299026657,78%1651217,643692395123862
Joe Veleno (R)X2912162820135394164294218,75%2241414,260000000005
Connor CliftonX2971118-2976586397141419,86%5068723,692461694101161
Yegor KorshkovX2951015415525255833388,62%1043715,070000000006
Brady KeeperX2941115222115432634221611,76%4059920,651341297011370
Anton LindholmX294111534029404328239,30%4472825,111231298033269
Adam Clendening (TOT)X2859141417593131162516,13%3452018,57101575000037
__Adam Clendening (TUC)X92242175313177811,76%613615,140001300001
__Adam Clendening (PRO)X19371012006181491721,43%2838420,19101472000036
Anton BlidhX205813380321940152312,50%1332216,11033873000013
Isac LundestromX1329116201621338166,06%423117,80235745000025
Thomas Harley (R)X171457120171299411,11%1626615,660001300006
Chad KrysX2504417140202410740,00%3244517,79000128000027
David GustafssonX290441006412740,00%51204,150000200000
Riley TufteX19022610012911440,00%323312,260000000000
Jack KopackaX3011000000000,00%0134,460000000000
Jonatan Berggren (R)X9011460345340,00%4758,280000000000
Lucas Raymond (R)X90111801248140,00%613414,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X3153,05%3114511021,46001023400314
Lias AnderssonX1050,58%4296119001,20000010210144
Nikita GusevX2143,18%44544011,61001000920221
Zachary SenyshynX3045,83%24555011,22000000120104
Zack SmithX3156,05%2233017001,21001020190111
Taro HiroseX2059,09%224610011,13000001500300
Joe Veleno (R)X1146,54%217228001,35000011100121
Connor CliftonX210,00%02836000,52003550140003
Yegor KorshkovX1052,38%21219010,69001001100101
Brady KeeperX200,00%01321000,500011100212110
Anton LindholmX000,00%02718000,41000000290001
Adam Clendening (TOT)X000,00%01323000,54000010170001
__Adam Clendening (TUC)X000,00%068000,59000010170
__Adam Clendening (PRO)X000,00%0715000,52000000170
Anton BlidhX1047,62%21106000,810000000121120
Isac LundestromX1053,16%19095000,9500000001313010
Thomas Harley (R)X000,00%0015000,3800000001010001
Chad KrysX000,00%0010000,180000000259000
David GustafssonX0059,52%42113000,660000001290000
Riley TufteX0036,36%1123000,170000001190000
Jack KopackaX0057,14%1400001,49000000032000
Jonatan Berggren (R)X0014,29%702000,27000000093000
Lucas Raymond (R)X0066,67%325000,15000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell2921430,9182,7816852178950535100,0000290411
Artyom Zagidulin21000,8214,68640052817000,0000029000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian LashoffX28262349-5227153754135585119,26%6571725,62104143462213249
Alex BelzileX28122638-351210704314732838,16%1852618,7729112263202837
Carl DahlstromX28231336-5615153152135796517,04%5474726,6764102660123662
Justin KloosX2891524-463935423983494210,84%4054919,620001000000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X2871724-25343045349820737,14%1249417,652571255022036
Michael MerschX28131023-3075352675305717,33%1748817,41314524011015
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X2881220-241810313679255210,13%938013,57022316101112
Daniel WalcottX2851419-261699598375827208,62%1746816,711561759134537
Riley BarberX2861117-274125292054154311,11%836813,140000100010
Seth GriffithX2821012-34202020245830593,45%1135712,7500021600001
Connor Zary (R)X282911-1926026273214236,25%743415,5004434000002
Fabian Lysell (R)X28246-1914028263920295,13%1545216,1411254000000
Lassi ThomsonX28066-3410024283011150,00%3649117,52000321000014
Samuel VigneaultX28044-3714025191713190,00%537513,3900031500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian LashoffX100,00%13240011,37000128800110
Alex BelzileX1149,26%1366216001,45001010140011
Carl DahlstromX100,00%04334030,96000031100021
Justin KloosX0059,22%1032423000,87001150021110
Grigori Denisenko (R)X0048,39%315011000,97000330033000
Michael MerschX0045,45%44279000,94000010032020
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X1050,14%3574414001,05002001100000
Daniel WalcottX000,00%02013000,81005860150000
Riley BarberX0137,50%16255010,92001131100100
Seth GriffithX0041,18%173512000,670020202170000
Connor Zary (R)X0041,18%34034000,510000000233000
Fabian Lysell (R)X0050,00%18137000,27000000044000
Lassi ThomsonX000,00%0415000,240000000282000
Samuel VigneaultX0038,69%33643000,210000001280000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Skarek (R)82310,8644,613520027199115100,000057100
Philippe Desrosiers82400,8485,373692033217123100,000075000

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake PietilaX31161430-172115404598376616,33%1463020,324481472011360
Nicholas CaamanoX30151227-125254844110447613,64%2260320,111011500000
Tyler WotherspoonX31121527-152420274395252912,63%5276924,802241469101160
Carsen TwarynskiX3061723-17161088558732596,90%1558919,623691271000456
Joseph LabateX3112102241715414488255813,64%1648015,50000213000011
Jean-Sebastien DeaX3071421-14325694411540596,09%1752817,600772163000154
Joel PerssonX3071118-10272533477232239,72%4456018,654261768000257
Robbie RussoX3051116-51210293337262313,51%3145415,132351367000159
Tyrell GoulbourneX317714-249546528931547,87%1761419,804041861000360
Brandon Duhaime (R)X303811-718036335917475,08%2259719,900000000000
Antoine MorandX2901111-74018162712210,00%1033611,5907746500000
Ivan LodniaX3005531202823154150,00%848316,1001115900000
Nathan ClurmanX29044-8200392621590,00%2754918,92022264000054
Eetu TuulolaX300440802520213200,00%841413,790000600000
Ryan ManthaX31112-3200164025974,00%4050816,4000002000010
Devante StephensX31022-13140112011670,00%1635111,330000700000
Michael CarconeX30011100313000,00%1351,180000000001
Simon BourqueX27000-314016272710120,00%2742315,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake PietilaX3148,12%4263821000,95001021100430
Nicholas CaamanoX3053,57%286315010,90003200011322
Tyler WotherspoonX300,00%04557000,70000130011112
Carsen TwarynskiX0150,00%284112000,78001100180012
Joseph LabateX2146,29%2833116000,92001021500202
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0049,08%4345019000,800011300111000
Joel PerssonX010,00%03828000,64001040011031
Robbie RussoX100,00%13132000,70000110011010
Tyrell GoulbourneX3129,79%473222000,46000100140001
Brandon Duhaime (R)X0052,78%362113000,37000000051010
Antoine MorandX0037,67%30079000,650000000291000
Ivan LodniaX0038,10%2125000,210000001300000
Nathan ClurmanX000,00%0015000,150000000298000
Eetu TuulolaX0028,57%1469000,190000000301000
Ryan ManthaX000,00%0321000,08000000031000
Devante StephensX000,00%0412000,110000000319000
Michael CarconeX00100.00%111000,5700000003026000
Simon BourqueX000,00%0313000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks30151220,8963,4915832192884484310,0000300330
Gilles Senn60100,8824,00225001512769000,0000030000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dakota MermisX292922511322106067100375029,00%7373325,276391157011266
Jonny BrodzinskiX29212546-416105144129608816,28%1866322,864591953112667
Connor McMichael (R)X29162844122915434785275818,82%1954018,632681350011036
Nathan WalkerX29192342141557234112467916,96%1958920,3158131356101567
Kurtis MacDermidX2611223313185125534283292513,25%4958622,534481248022152
Kyle RauX2991625-21715554269314813,04%2153018,262571355112468
Brandon GignacX296162214372522327425408,11%1143114,850111300000
Paul LadueX2951419135519455825268,62%4060420,84033753101185
C.J. SmithX298715102220432479274510,13%1245015,5100000000218
Olle AlsingX29681492010354645241513,33%3359920,661121055000276
Reid BoucherX2921214-60022364627354,35%1250917,54066555000233
Dylan Holloway (R)X29110111632033182512144,00%749917,2112375700001
Alex Turcotte (R)X29099-31402629215150,00%1955018,960000000000
Ben McCartney (TOT)X2915693403624199215,26%1258420,130000000000
__Ben McCartney (UTI)X1011220101130,00%02019,950000000000
__Ben McCartney (CHI)X2814573203524188185,56%1256420,140000000000
Andrew NielsenX26033-51001712171270,00%2544116,960000400005
Teemu KivihalmeX1000000010100,00%01413,730000000000
Mason JobstX1000-100000000,00%066,080000200000
Mikhail Abramov (R)X290001208106380,00%31364,690000600013
Adam Beckman (R)X29000-100201100,00%0341,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dakota MermisX120,00%04747031,39010113300641
Jonny BrodzinskiX4151,04%4316714011,39020110310343
Connor McMichael (R)X3155,03%3983316001,63010212700215
Nathan WalkerX1155,74%615920011,43221001300251
Kurtis MacDermidX200,00%03941001,131178100042112
Kyle RauX2040,63%323420000,94022010250000
Brandon GignacX0149,65%288349001,02002210320000
Paul LadueX110,00%02037000,630010002210101
C.J. SmithX2042,86%213614000,67110224400031
Olle AlsingX010,00%01422000,47000110011001
Reid BoucherX0036,84%1987000,55010001200000
Dylan Holloway (R)X0053,85%2616000,440000001190000
Alex Turcotte (R)X0039,29%196217000,330000000291000
Ben McCartney (TOT)X1040,00%25214000,210000001250001
__Ben McCartney (UTI)X000,00%000001,000000001250
__Ben McCartney (CHI)X1040,00%25214000,180000001250
Andrew NielsenX000,00%0226000,140000000263000
Teemu KivihalmeX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mason JobstX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Mikhail Abramov (R)X0031,51%7342000,0000000002929000
Adam Beckman (R)X0050,00%800000,0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia2315700,9053,4413432177811483520,81811227300
Michael DiPietro (R)74300,8743,694060025199112100,0000722000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kieffer Bellows (TOT)X30173350221206836121397314,05%1055718,570441560033157
__Kieffer Bellows (ONT)X6791613201433271721,88%111018,2700051300000
__Kieffer Bellows (RFD)X241024349100543389325611,24%944818,650441047033157
Gemel SmithX27172643-115890512882314920,73%1847217,492681148112348
Ethan BearX28113142-6135275683383613,25%7370125,041121356011069
Peter CehlarikX27201333-540242568184429,41%1541815,464371254101136
Logan BrownX291020302160374081335612,35%1245315,6300004000017
Mason MarchmentX2771623-134045257234589,72%651819,17022653123570
Lean Bergmann (R)X2910122274610442447264421,28%1043715,0701143500000
Liam OBrienX2781321011575622661264513,11%943816,210002500004
Connor CarrickX277132033725244948282914,58%4548618,012021045000048
Sven BaertschiX2771118055321966254910,61%543816,22000321101240
Jakub ZborilX297916-520412648252314,58%4555319,08101353011075
Kailer YamamotoX66915-3009122992220,69%714423,94224410000012
Brett KulakX276713-210021597331368,22%4264824,00011051101468
John QuennevilleX266612-44024255592210,91%338514,8111244300003
Roland MckeownX23549914014232312721,74%2033714,640000000004
Shane GersichX20213-22015112511168,00%320210,090000200000
Jonah GadjovichX1812371328089204105,00%01679,280000000000
Alexander RomanovX1101-25502102410,00%01111,300003100000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (TOT)X4000-120038410,00%16315,730000000025
__Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (TUC)X4000-120038410,00%16315,730000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kieffer Bellows (TOT)X3053,64%3435412011,79000001800430
__Kieffer Bellows (ONT)X2066,67%3163012,92000001800
__Kieffer Bellows (RFD)X1053,53%340389001,52000001800
Gemel SmithX0056,83%322504001,82017290031301
Ethan BearX200,00%02443001,20001000130113
Peter CehlarikX3045,00%40453011,58010000011130
Logan BrownX0151,90%3684612001,32000000310102
Mason MarchmentX0158,93%56287000,89010000062012
Lean Bergmann (R)X2156,00%25227001,01010202300010
Liam OBrienX0054,22%1662310000,96006451100012
Connor CarrickX000,00%02531000,82002211200010
Sven BaertschiX1046,88%32374000,82000012700100
Jakub ZborilX100,00%01023010,58000000230102
Kailer YamamotoX0056,94%72175002,09000001600000
Brett KulakX200,00%02524000,40000000011100
John QuennevilleX0068,18%22104000,62000000022010
Roland MckeownX000,00%0812000,53000000011001
Shane GersichX0040,00%30115000,30000001100000
Jonah GadjovichX0075,00%842000,36005470033000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%011001,77001000150000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
__Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (TUC)X0050,00%200000,00000000044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kyle Keyser218810,8315,399570086509265000,00001611000
Nico Daws (R)153510,8265,626400060344197000,66731113010

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brennan MenellX3128836-284640274824911212411,24%4842913,8583117454000522
Tyler GaudetX28221133-21151518271846912111,96%1635612,71628396000000
Dylan Sikura (TOT)X911516800132343172625,58%620723,05011618000220
__Dylan Sikura (BRI)X911516800132343172625,58%620723,05011618000220
Otto Koivula (R) (TOT)X1731316104019133411408,82%427916,4003312300001
__Otto Koivula (BRI)X1731316104019133411408,82%427916,4003312300001
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X13310134155281819121415,79%1733525,76011040000028
__Jonas Siegenthaler (CVF)X13310134155281819121415,79%1733525,76011040000028
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X4268511571131715,38%17117,700225501108
__Wayne Simmonds (ONT)X4268511571131715,38%17117,700225501108
Chris BigrasX2202-300132117139,52%33115,421016300012
Matthew Robertson (R) (TOT)X15022-812013124420,00%1022414,920000000000
__Matthew Robertson (ONT)X15022-812013124420,00%1022414,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brennan MenellX000,00%06628011,68112240011212
Tyler GaudetX0036,36%226016021,85110120000103
Dylan Sikura (TOT)X1150,85%118263011,54000000043310
__Dylan Sikura (BRI)X1150,85%118263011,54000000043
Otto Koivula (R) (TOT)X1066,67%91111001,15000000210000
__Otto Koivula (BRI)X1066,67%91111001,15000000210
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X200,00%0222000,78000010055010
__Jonas Siegenthaler (CVF)X200,00%0222000,78000010055
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X000,00%225002,260010000124010
__Wayne Simmonds (ONT)X000,00%225002,260010000124
Chris BigrasX000,00%041001,30000000000000
Matthew Robertson (R) (TOT)X000,00%008000,180000000151000
__Matthew Robertson (ONT)X000,00%008000,180000000151
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen (R)3112630,8345,87152220149898485201,00023131100

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas WallmarkX29192140-16776542861225010315,57%3766622,982461458202745
Christoffer EhnX29151631-162020345315541969,68%3564722,322462260022646
Jack Dugan (R)X2981220-18135433260183713,33%1051817,8524686500000
Rourke ChartierX2912618-597852574112386410,71%2951917,9000000101345
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X2961117-1960392656204410,71%1152418,05224146400000
Patrick Harper (R)X2951015-1918045305422369,26%963021,734261059011036
Francis PerronX292911-910027307335472,74%1344615,39044206300000
Tyler Angle (R)X296410-11180402544113113,64%1854118,6410121200000
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X292810-2614030402315168,70%6371724,73112671011141
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X29268-410050405823633,45%952318,040001400004
Luke Henman (R)X29033-72153825251030,00%2849116,9401125700000
Jordan Spence (R)X15112-91001415137107,69%2935223,45000130000021
Parker WotherspoonX29022-580735231380,00%5457019,64011460000258
Cole Perfetti (R)X29022-114030261418200,00%3453618,4700002000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas WallmarkX2158,59%4258125011,20113371100220
Christoffer EhnX1057,70%3315923010,96012110210221
Jack Dugan (R)X0047,62%213914000,77000011100003
Rourke ChartierX2057,14%4065913010,69012870092010
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X0147,37%19306000,65000000022101
Patrick Harper (R)X1144,29%2191912000,48000000031101
Francis PerronX0158,33%12208000,490000000261001
Tyler Angle (R)X0044,44%54139000,37000000066002
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X000,00%0935000,280000000113001
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X0047,50%403110000,31000000033001
Luke Henman (R)X0020,00%579000,1200001002914000
Jordan Spence (R)X000,00%0216000,1100000001010010
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%0929000,070000000297000
Cole Perfetti (R)X0050,00%261512000,0700000002923000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser2972020,8913,961684401111022550201,0003290311
Andrew Shortridge40000,63614,746500164417000,0000029000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik KahunX2939317028752740150508526,00%2569323,884482073112359
Artem AnisimovX2922365821002937125366017,60%2361721,2729112673112659
Filip ChlapikX292124451614105346115326318,26%1556719,55033946101553
Dylan Coghlan (R)X291816341580385665433227,69%3966422,90224975000063
Brendan LeipsicX29627339161024328627516,98%1552418,08156177100000
Dennis GilbertX2911193015174120805054161420,37%3556219,374261570000150
Lane PedersonX2915112601610515585376517,65%2251517,76112621000552
Jalen ChatfieldX29818262040292954212614,81%4858920,302351272011058
Kyle BurroughsX2981826158440373859283613,56%4251917,882461153011039
Mike HardmanX295131810120563232132415,63%1145715,77156974000113
Nick Holden (TOT)X106101682610191923151126,09%1725525,55011118000123
__Nick Holden (SJB)X334732099124625,00%37123,680111400017
__Nick Holden (TEX)X73695241010101111527,27%1418426,35000014000016
Joona LuotoX294101497527224612378,70%1252318,04112137000000
Joshua DunneX220121291801828126120,00%840718,480000100001
Grant Mismash (R)X292911816022203616255,56%1443214,890000000012
Justin KirklandX91561060761041510,00%113514,950000001101
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X90557401256450,00%716518,300000000000
Paul BittnerX9055640358470,00%2869,560000000000
Philipp KurashevX22240204453140,00%23919,431012400005
Ben Hutton (TOT)X7134-141010613105610,00%1114620,84101210011219
__Ben Hutton (RFD)X7134-141010613105610,00%1114620,84101210011219
Darren RaddyshX11044240771140,00%1014613,300000000004
Colton PoolmanX110113202106200,00%1016915,360000100006
Mason PrimeauX11000020332000,00%0272,490000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik KahunX5151,82%3037218042,020010022900365
Artem AnisimovX3154,88%1646112011,88000001100630
Filip ChlapikX3053,95%4305016021,59000020120451
Dylan Coghlan (R)X210,00%04724001,02000001100323
Brendan LeipsicX1065,00%204013001,260000200101112
Dennis GilbertX000,00%01022001,070013560093101
Lane PedersonX3062,22%3604010011,01000110021200
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%01521000,88000001100001
Kyle BurroughsX100,00%01723001,00004311300003
Mike HardmanX2063,16%1976000,79000000190000
Nick Holden (TOT)X010,00%0825001,25001010044102
__Nick Holden (SJB)X010,00%046001,97000000044
__Nick Holden (TEX)X000,00%0419000,98001010044
Joona LuotoX0041,67%24179000,54000100190001
Joshua DunneX0040,64%18728000,590000000223001
Grant Mismash (R)X0036,84%191110000,510000000272010
Justin KirklandX0057,14%754000,89000000033000
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X0039,62%5327000,61000000092000
Paul BittnerX0066,67%307001,16000000092000
Philipp KurashevX1057,14%2832002,06000002200010
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000,00%048000,5500020001818000
__Ben Hutton (RFD)X000,00%048000,5500020001818
Darren RaddyshX000,00%033000,550000000113000
Colton PoolmanX000,00%012000,120000000116000
Mason PrimeauX00100.00%300000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar (R)2921600,8824,07166620113955511010,0000290101
Kaden Fulcher30200,8137,26740094825000,0000029000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis CholowskiX30262955271810285391395928,57%6674124,693471277224369
Jordan Kyrou (R)X302228500402351119278218,49%1557119,0347111280112768
Jansen HarkinsX301634502976602347111396914,41%848416,1412364500017
Vitaly AbramovX302026463131154223105397919,05%1244014,6800043400000
Greg McKeggX3011233491810403474265514,86%1944814,932351034011119
Morgan Frost (R)X30171633111915183084185720,24%942014,011011600004
Alexander NylanderX24141529-200263265304721,54%1743918,303471265101651
Brandon DavidsonX3013152853020644545262028,89%2551117,044481581112161
Patrick SieloffX3010162681210302943172323,26%3651417,122351272011061
Ryan Merkley (R)X249162544925132443201520,93%2739016,24011117000013
Riley NashX2781523-31210404671224811,27%1647717,670222173213564
Serron Noel (R)X3041620718027206119336,56%535911,970000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X301141504038345621371,79%2352417,450441482011047
Alexander Khovanov (R)X3021214-2802218294206,90%932010,6802265000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X145712-420221438172513,16%1630221,57000441000233
Klim Kostin (R)X307411600101239111317,95%52056,8410151200001
Bode Wilde (R)X30178123003115191075,26%2344314,76000341000035
Zachary MagwoodX60442202111290,00%07312,160000000000
Logan DayX7011-460297230,00%410615,200000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis CholowskiX400,00%04033021,490011021700421
Jordan Kyrou (R)X3055,47%2477813121,75000000021214
Jansen HarkinsX0057,81%3014220022,07111381100203
Vitaly AbramovX3044,44%9548002,09001110120241
Greg McKeggX0057,62%3873317001,52000111100121
Morgan Frost (R)X0055,88%1362612001,57000121400010
Alexander NylanderX0151,35%374714011,32000000022211
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%01327001,10000221100021
Patrick SieloffX100,00%01624001,01001010120011
Ryan Merkley (R)X110,00%01418001,28001221100012
Riley NashX0058,00%2503918000,96000110042010
Serron Noel (R)X1038,30%47205001,11000000033100
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0054,69%642313000,570000000162000
Alexander Khovanov (R)X0030,61%98104000,870000000143000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000,00%01212000,79000000120101
Klim Kostin (R)X2028,57%7171011,07000000022101
Bode Wilde (R)X000,00%0111000,36000000033000
Zachary MagwoodX0045,45%3332001,10000000060000
Logan DayX000,00%024000,19000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa (R)3015720,8524,95161201133897489410,0000300000
Antoine Bibeau70600,7507,5219100249652000,0000030000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake VirtanenX31223355262005534114398119,30%2059219,1137101975112777
Martin FrkX3130174718004940116477325,86%2061219,7385132571011785
Brendan GaunceX31113546192810363881325913,58%1551916,73210121270000312
Zack MacewenX3111294022156110654383375113,25%1053617,302351766101566
Seth Jarvis (R)X1692332191810222353224516,98%427917,4513493801105
Joel KellmanX3115924-42954336101413914,85%1047015,1500001101346
Lucas Carlsson (TOT)X27914231580293957222315,79%3248918,09123449101528
__Lucas Carlsson (TUC)X117512620101442131416,67%1321119,17011328101528
__Lucas Carlsson (BAK)X1629119601925159913,33%1927817,3511212100000
Andreas BorgmanX3161622163610333044182113,64%4069422,40011473000273
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X199112022155413452141617,31%3545323,85213647000056
__Chad Ruhwedel (BAK)X199112022155413452141617,31%3545323,85213647000056
Brandon PirriX315141935526225813468,62%842513,7012312600000
Derrick PouliotX317111813155324247192114,89%5367221,68336971011176
Matt BartkowskiX3151318-1235256845161911,11%6568522,11011355011397
Charles HudonX315611-1121034226318387,94%938712,4910131800005
Jakob LiljaX315611-36024216017208,33%1336711,840000000000
Paul CareyX312911-26014253514205,71%1937412,080000000000
Peyton Krebs (R)X20358100231828131510,71%522911,470000100000
Theodor LennstromX5044-340146130,00%48617,280112801106
Macoy ErkampsX803341004116310,00%515219,03011214000018
Robin KovacsX3011-320260000,00%04514,960000000000
Linus SandinX6011020462110,00%17312,120000000000
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X1000120312230,00%11818,130000000000
__Anthony Bitetto (BAK)X1000120312230,00%11818,130000000000
Conner BleackleyX8000-340111000,00%0232,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake VirtanenX4062,50%484816021,862300011300432
Martin FrkX3044,93%696616011,54120000710256
Brendan GaunceX0052,79%2693812011,77000020021230
Zack MacewenX2056,71%4322014001,491154130210120
Seth Jarvis (R)X0050,00%286275002,29001010310220
Joel KellmanX3059,16%3114815001,02000010021103
Lucas Carlsson (TOT)X100,00%01420000,94000001300100
__Lucas Carlsson (TUC)X100,00%0810001,14000001300
__Lucas Carlsson (BAK)X000,00%0610000,79000001300
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%01847000,63000111200001
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X110,00%01525000,88001004400202
__Chad Ruhwedel (BAK)X110,00%01525000,88001004400
Brandon PirriX0062,50%16319000,89001000032001
Derrick PouliotX100,00%0942000,54000011300000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%01043000,53000011100001
Charles HudonX1061,54%26237000,57001100011000
Jakob LiljaX0030,77%132011000,60000000083000
Paul CareyX0052,60%154147000,590000000231000
Peyton Krebs (R)X1069,23%3982000,70000000011000
Theodor LennstromX000,00%003000,93000000052000
Macoy ErkampsX000,00%006000,39000000081000
Robin KovacsX000,00%100000,45000000032000
Linus SandinX0025,00%401000,27000000061000
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Anthony Bitetto (BAK)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Conner BleackleyX0020,00%501000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider2820700,8953,4416392194898504400,8899280030
Josef Korenar51110,8296,39225002414070000,0000328000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Byron FroeseX30231235-3910104895134418317,16%2959719,8977142569000455
Ryan MacInnisX30101626-322210605613438917,46%3263521,172461870000152
C.J. SuessX30121224-39003348108375911,11%1659919,975492469000160
Matt LuffX1714923-202210202389213615,73%1838922,885491533000135
Trevor CarrickX3081422-40251175523578373510,26%4963521,162571554000143
Justin AlmeidaX2901313-192037224317400,00%1340513,97022103500000
Egor Sokolov (R)X301910-2616044326027391,67%1448916,2900053700000
Mason GeertsenX29549-27321029282412920,83%2848816,8400000000025
Jasper Weatherby (R)X22369-23141040365115395,88%1031614,3700001000116
Seth Barton (R)X30279-322754535212199,52%4964021,34123339000032
Spencer SmallmanX29189-3313541294917342,04%1648216,6104473500000
Fabian ZetterlundX29088-2510041353915350,00%1754018,6102266700000
Sergey ZborovskyX30077-4013518282814170,00%4456918,95011448000023
Aidan Dudas (R)X29314-22181028224013167,50%72819,690000000003
Samuel Bolduc (R)X29022-312152538209110,00%3257119,68011171000050
Connor DewarX29022-162029182811210,00%1035212,150000000005
Markus Niemelainen (R)X30022-3718025402712100,00%4067022,33022568000051
Fredrik HandemarkX6101-755810197125,26%79916,470000000005
Dysin Mayo (TOT)X7000460445520,00%810815,400000100003
__Dysin Mayo (TEX)X7000460445520,00%810815,400000100003
Dawson LeedahlX13000000024010,00%0251,900000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Byron FroeseX1153,45%5225222041,17010110810311
Ryan MacInnisX0058,92%5556913000,82111100510020
C.J. SuessX0148,28%294419010,80010001500000
Matt LuffX0050,70%715412011,18000020055000
Trevor CarrickX100,00%05244010,69001212112300001
Justin AlmeidaX0041,60%125205000,640000000291010
Egor Sokolov (R)X0026,32%19286000,410000000162000
Mason GeertsenX000,00%0913000,37000111500001
Jasper Weatherby (R)X0045,16%217239000,57010110420000
Seth Barton (R)X000,00%0330000,28000100011010
Spencer SmallmanX0030,00%20118000,370000101230000
Fabian ZetterlundX0043,48%23155000,300000001290000
Sergey ZborovskyX000,00%0623000,250000100302000
Aidan Dudas (R)X0031,82%44125000,2800011001717000
Samuel Bolduc (R)X000,00%0124000,070000100299000
Connor DewarX0044,44%91011000,1100000002915000
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000,00%0321000,0600000003027000
Fredrik HandemarkX0047,89%71113000,20000010000000
Dysin Mayo (TOT)X000,00%001000,0000000001919000
__Dysin Mayo (TEX)X000,00%001000,0000000001919
Dawson LeedahlX0050,00%1601000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Jones (R)2922410,8356,39137120146884473201,0003282000
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)141200,8066,524232046237131000,0000227000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John HaydenX31242448172161208339114365821,05%1860619,562681257000350
Dean KukanX31212344181410435180333926,25%5978525,337181965011279
Joel HanleyX3183341187533709827328,16%6679325,582682264011082
Antti SuomelaX31121931-710105269103406111,65%1756918,35123539000175
Taylor FedunX3110818-775114270163214,29%4060719,573032066000386
Juho Lammikko (ONT)X671118150075219633,33%313121,81011213101313
__Juho Lammikko (ONT)X671118150075219633,33%313121,81011213101313
Kole SherwoodX3141014-3804053365022458,00%1546014,85011110000030
Gregory HofmannX2831013-7612540254822286,25%1240414,4400041600008
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (TOT)X96511-300211443152713,95%1021223,54314917011324
__Rudolfs Balcers (SJB)X96511-300211443152713,95%1021223,54314917011324
Santeri HatakkaX27268-810021172714177,41%4046317,15011339000053
Drake Rymsha (TOT)X19156-760131018765,56%525213,250000100001
__Drake Rymsha (TUC)X18156-460131016766,25%423112,810000000000
__Drake Rymsha (ONT)X1000-300002000,00%12121,080000100001
Jesper FrodenX81345601110126108,33%113116,370000100003
Evgeniy Oksentyuk (R)X18123-1216016817575,88%627515,3000013500000
Connor CorcoranX31033-6240152414750,00%2848015,4800000000014
Matej ChalupaX25022-118031920580,00%531812,7200043500000
Yegor Rykov (TOT)X7011-220231100,00%2456,430000100000
__Yegor Rykov (TUC)X6000-120120100,00%2294,900000100000
__Yegor Rykov (ONT)X1011-100111000,00%01615,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John HaydenX5156,43%2803218011,580056131100103
Dean KukanX220,00%03645021,12000021300410
Joel HanleyX020,00%02735001,03000101100122
Antti SuomelaX1161,56%3854223011,09002000320030
Taylor FedunX000,00%02825000,59000010044000
Juho Lammikko (ONT)X1057,14%9155012,75000000000102
__Juho Lammikko (ONT)X1057,14%9155012,75000000000
Kole SherwoodX0147,20%3222815000,61002330086010
Gregory HofmannX0044,44%272211000,64001310083010
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (TOT)X1054,05%37277001,04000000170100
__Rudolfs Balcers (SJB)X1054,05%37277001,04000000170
Santeri HatakkaX100,00%0824000,35000000011000
Drake Rymsha (TOT)X0043,83%16235000,480000000107000
__Drake Rymsha (TUC)X0043,95%15734000,520000000107
__Drake Rymsha (ONT)X0040,00%501000,000000000107
Jesper FrodenX0050,00%1030000,61000000042001
Evgeniy Oksentyuk (R)X0050,00%853000,22000001100000
Connor CorcoranX000,00%0125000,130000000319000
Matej ChalupaX0030,43%2326000,130000000254000
Yegor Rykov (TOT)X000,00%004000,44000000170000
__Yegor Rykov (TUC)X000,00%004000,00000000170
__Yegor Rykov (ONT)X000,00%000001,28000000170
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons134500,8684,256502046348191200,00001017100
Filip Lindberg (R)22101100,8465,53115100106688390300,00002010100

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam BrooksX27251843-713536451365510918,38%2250218,59112935101138
Tanner KeroX17111526-995302866194516,67%639323,12213836000137
Andy WelinskiX2717724-1110102635123584213,82%3545116,707294068000450
Jacob MiddletonX2715722-1048202919105514814,29%2837013,728083830000011
Nic PetanX1751116-1011525275517359,09%1240123,580111138022237
Joel LEsperanceX1751116-3115211830202516,67%1530918,19033235101540
Alexander ChmelevskiX176612-10602623617349,84%428316,6311284000000
Brett SeneyX175712-210013296013298,33%531018,250111400002
Nick SeelerX173710-813517272061215,00%1529517,38101537101341
Joshua JacobsX173710-5221019211813616,67%2128416,72213538000033
Andy AndreoffX17358-116345291623151613,04%826615,6702223800000
Nelson NogierX17527-7401019157733,33%1022313,130000000008
Laurent DauphinX17257-214022204819174,17%1029617,390000200000
Daniel OReganX17156-200022193213133,13%730618,0100001011211
Lawrence PilutX17134-6201523176145,88%2029517,37000337000144
Cam Dineen (R)X17123-191201116101510,00%2221912,900000000000
Josh BrookX3000-200341000,00%74113,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam BrooksX1150,69%5077016011,71110103300311
Tanner KeroX0034,78%232615001,32011000320011
Andy WelinskiX100,00%02429021,06000110130040
Jacob MiddletonX000,00%03027021,190001300151200
Nic PetanX0048,70%2691910000,80010010240100
Joel LEsperanceX0073,33%15158001,03110100310000
Alexander ChmelevskiX0043,75%16165000,85000002200000
Brett SeneyX1050,00%210285000,77000000052002
Nick SeelerX000,00%0711000,68000100270110
Joshua JacobsX100,00%0717000,70000021300000
Andy AndreoffX0044,44%91210000,60003241200000
Nelson NogierX000,00%068000,63000000011000
Laurent DauphinX0016,67%12229000,47000000022000
Daniel OReganX0061,11%182010000,390000000142000
Lawrence PilutX000,00%089000,27000000011000
Cam Dineen (R)X000,00%006000,27000000073000
Josh BrookX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Fucale174910,8255,788520082469256000,7504170001
Joel Hofer191910,8026,607270080405225100,00001027000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gavin BayreutherX262625512376404641115484022,61%5062824,143471855011345
Aleksi SaarelaX3023264914231539491555610214,84%2665321,774262264000154
Gerald MayhewX30102838260443199355910,10%1450216,741671866000249
Tobias LindbergX26111930-31715273683296413,25%1350519,405491863000451
Brogan RaffertyX2314142818215293887333716,09%4450421,90336847000250
Kevin GravelX30101727-131715124486373911,63%4457819,280661671011265
William Lockwood (R)X26111324-61810583276375714,47%1642916,513581564000210
Cole Sillinger (R)X18101020172620111644152722,73%820511,380000410127
Frederic AllardX2671017-1075223459152511,86%3348818,771231042101458
Jack Ahcan (R)X265712-51915234548292410,42%4742216,220000400007
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X194812-69524326719495,97%730416,0202246011110
Taylor RaddyshX14347104075124525,00%117812,7021322400000
Riley SutterX26066-34017173816220,00%1543516,750000600009
Lukas RousekX262351226025142610137,69%633112,7300032200000
Maxim GolodX19123-714018141914175,26%329015,250000000001
Tyson Foerster (R) (TOT)X23033-520844110,00%21104,7701131000000
__Tyson Foerster (ONT)X23033-520844110,00%21104,7701131000000
Mitchell Vande SompelX9022-120595110,00%513815,380000000000
Nick WolffX2011520312000,00%32512,730000000000
Andreas WingerliX100113120181174120,00%618618,61000221000016
Jacob MoverareX2000100131010,00%12713,480000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X2000-400331230,00%12814,240001500003
Jared McIssac (R) (TOT)X5000-300101000,00%65511,020000000000
__Jared McIssac (TUC)X4000-200001000,00%44310,660000000000
__Jared McIssac (LAV)X1000-100100000,00%21212,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gavin BayreutherX310,00%05633021,630031401420620
Aleksi SaarelaX3355,56%367814011,50012010011422
Gerald MayhewX1050,29%3463815001,511100000111103
Tobias LindbergX1040,00%20437001,19001111100002
Brogan RaffertyX220,00%02029011,11000101100122
Kevin GravelX000,00%02324000,93000210022110
William Lockwood (R)X1151,61%313210001,12111011100120
Cole Sillinger (R)X1157,45%188196011,95002021100021
Frederic AllardX000,00%01826000,70000100120021
Jack Ahcan (R)X000,00%02417000,57001110088001
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X1050,88%2262512000,79000010370000
Taylor RaddyshX1045,45%1103000,79000000022000
Riley SutterX0028,13%32116000,2800000002611000
Lukas RousekX0046,43%2825000,300000000198000
Maxim GolodX0053,33%1545000,210000000132000
Tyson Foerster (R) (TOT)X0037,14%3510000,550000000231000
__Tyson Foerster (ONT)X0037,14%3510000,550000000231
Mitchell Vande SompelX000,00%014000,29000000095000
Nick WolffX000,00%001000,79000000021000
Andreas WingerliX0034,39%15714000,110000000108000
Jacob MoverareX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000,00%020000,00000000011000
Jared McIssac (R) (TOT)X000,00%002000,00000000055000
__Jared McIssac (TUC)X000,00%001000,00000000055
__Jared McIssac (LAV)X000,00%001000,00000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Wells2111600,8784,2110702075617360300,6673197011
Devin Cooley156510,8435,516970064408221100,00001119200

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael StoneX26232043161810284673363731,51%7065525,21257950112365
MacKenzie MacEachernX2718163471915443494256119,15%2463923,662241154112466
Drew OConnor (R)X27141529180262880245917,50%550118,553251548000159
Justin RichardsX2762127-120049297029378,57%743015,941671057000111
Par LindholmX2732427-22017355624425,36%1644916,631671057011374
Mikko LethonenX271015252100263948241720,83%4455420,534261557011164
Luke WitkowskiXX2791423-13325462559151815,25%744316,3903365600002
Marian StudenicX2781523-1135421572224311,11%1142215,620000700000
Matt TennysonX27716232020373546292415,22%5865924,42235657000069
Alexander PetrovicX27911201020192836141225,00%2153119,68101559011073
Marc MichaelisX2761319-240313059242910,17%1743916,2501111410111
Scott SabourinX277111836535603563214111,11%1140615,033141055112461
Thomas Di PauliX274131712361033122081920,00%730311,210000000000
Gage QuinneyX27410140371525215821396,90%1541715,4500000000013
Cole SmithX273101312601714479156,38%229110,780000000000
Dillon SimpsonX27415-13175241922101418,18%2141615,4000000000011
Will BorgenX27134-82552231288183,57%4240715,070000000000
Tye FelhaberX1000100000000,00%032,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael StoneX210,00%03045021,31001100011621
MacKenzie MacEachernX2146,73%1073413011,06000300011302
Drew OConnor (R)X1060,87%233813101,16000002200112
Justin RichardsX1048,73%3533211001,25000000340101
Par LindholmX0057,76%3222312001,20000000062003
Mikko LethonenX000,00%02027000,90110001300011
Luke WitkowskiXX3033,33%15129001,04002120210100
Marian StudenicX0052,63%19238001,09001000061011
Matt TennysonX100,00%03034000,70000000041021
Alexander PetrovicX110,00%0921000,75110001200011
Marc MichaelisX0052,51%2591710000,87000000011003
Scott SabourinX1040,24%82214000,89003220021101
Thomas Di PauliX0055,13%234114001,12000110032010
Gage QuinneyX0048,72%78279000,67001110011010
Cole SmithX1027,27%11186000,89000000620000
Dillon SimpsonX200,00%01415000,24001000066000
Will BorgenX000,00%01325000,2000001002413000
Tye FelhaberX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner2514710,8764,3213600098788455000,0000234220
Hunter Miska71310,8156,37264002815183100,0000423000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus Kupari (R) (TOT)X311821391240352799397218,18%2050916,403251645000355
__Rasmus Kupari (ONT)X23121628340281771235216,90%1237316,203251331000138
__Rasmus Kupari (UTI)X8651190071028162021,43%813616,98000315000217
Jacob de la RoseX322116371647456978144629514,58%3268321,332132253011456
Michael SgarbossaX32924337175465811834637,63%1963819,941341253112359
Nolan FooteX32181230742404734120348515,00%2053916,8600051000005
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X291713301020423497397517,53%1849417,042131536112525
Stefan MatteauX321515301567556661116387112,93%2957718,041341552213560
Kole LindX3171219140040308330568,43%1548615,69022105400000
Cole UllyX3221416013526265618323,57%1648715,210001300002
Emile PoirierX3278156175482743182816,28%1649915,6021334300000
Egor Afanasyev (R)X3211112-214038333921352,56%749115,340000000005
Albert Johansson (R)X31099732037261912110,00%4357018,38022029011024
Jake Neighbours (R) (TOT)X26448-10211526196324286,35%1334313,18022123200000
__Jake Neighbours (ONT)X20336-8121018104717196,38%521910,95022123200000
__Jake Neighbours (UTI)X6112-2958916796,25%812420,620000000000
Samu Tuomaala (R)X30358818042274619266,52%2249316,440000000012
Kaedan Korczak (R)X3207792153828201580,00%3373723,04000358000158
Dmitry Semykin (R)X30156822035281912105,26%4471923,97000151000147
Nils Lundkvist (R) (TOT)X9325-20029156420,00%1114516,100111200007
__Nils Lundkvist (TUC)X7213-40013103320,00%89813,950000000003
__Nils Lundkvist (UTI)X21122001653120,00%34723,610111200003
Rhett GardnerX723500088225159,09%211015,69011310101215
Mac HollowellX3205512802236167100,00%3260418,88000028000046
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X61342003593511,11%1211719,46000113000114
__Thomas Hickey (ONT)X61342003593511,11%1211719,46000113000114
Alexander AlexeyevX1302250010135410,00%1422016,940000000007
Lucas JohansenX26022280133219770,00%3353020,39000644000053
Cameron Hillis (R)X2000020234310,00%02412,080000000000
Nathan Legare (R)X3000000423370,00%03712,470000000000
Roby Jarventie (R)X5000-320526370,00%16112,240000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus Kupari (R) (TOT)X1156,00%253711011,53110002300323
__Rasmus Kupari (ONT)X0166,67%18229001,50110002300
__Rasmus Kupari (UTI)X1028,57%7152011,62000002300
Jacob de la RoseX4263,05%4983625011,08013151200232
Michael SgarbossaX0065,24%3515513001,03001001100132
Nolan FooteX2140,91%446813011,11000440310311
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X3236,36%885917001,21000001200520
Stefan MatteauX1063,73%1025413011,04024161100222
Kole LindX1043,59%782111000,78000000120010
Cole UllyX0062,50%162915000,66000100092000
Emile PoirierX0043,48%23249000,60001001100003
Egor Afanasyev (R)X1035,67%3422913000,49000000190000
Albert Johansson (R)X000,00%0116000,320000000312001
Jake Neighbours (R) (TOT)X0070,00%10278000,47002010022000
__Jake Neighbours (ONT)X0066,67%9183000,55001010022
__Jake Neighbours (UTI)X00100.00%195000,32001000022
Samu Tuomaala (R)X1038,10%211510000,32000000000020
Kaedan Korczak (R)X000,00%0521000,190000100325000
Dmitry Semykin (R)X000,00%0038000,170000001120000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (TOT)X000,00%046000,69000001100001
__Nils Lundkvist (TUC)X000,00%035000,61000001100
__Nils Lundkvist (UTI)X000,00%011000,85000001100
Rhett GardnerX0066,67%681000,91010000052000
Mac HollowellX000,00%2211000,170000001320000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000,00%017000,6900000003511000
__Thomas Hickey (ONT)X000,00%017000,6900000003511
Alexander AlexeyevX000,00%116000,18000000022001
Lucas JohansenX000,00%0014000,080000000269000
Cameron Hillis (R)X0021,74%2310000,00000000022000
Nathan Legare (R)X000,00%031000,00000000033000
Roby Jarventie (R)X0060,00%512000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood32141530,9142,93186121911055590200,6673320412
Shane Starrett20000,8376,71630074323000,0000032000

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin CzarnikX30253863311003341124418220,16%2860620,2057122363000560
Martin Fehervary (R)X28232043161406949100555523,00%5863022,513361255112357
Luke JohnsonX281224362100515084276214,29%2053719,174591356011361
Marko DanoX30102434385840393681375712,35%1449316,441011146112315
Alan QuineX3019143324553337117366316,24%1549216,401121200002
Spencer FooX289223118155282686354310,47%1051918,5413484800000
Jake BischoffX30111829403115433766232716,67%3451117,03011214000014
Ryan Poehling (R)X211411251020383679285217,72%1639818,97415724011245
Brett LernoutX307182524155374661173011,48%3865121,701231062000060
Joakim RyanX2861925191410294046222313,04%4662522,31101958011058
Rinat ValievX3010112133135194054241718,52%3352817,593251427000038
Ryan McLeodX283161910341030466120304,92%1646916,74022011011022
A.J. GreerX216111798755342146213013,04%936517,3913453700006
Michael Pezzetta (R)X82465373518121331915,38%411314,18022113000116
Guillaume BriseboisX12235-660112023358,70%1623919,91022624101131
Chase De LeoX172022005262333,33%1271,600000100000
Garrett PilonX13011000152150,00%2836,350001200000
Kody Clark (R)X1000500201000,00%01515,180000000000
Antoine WakedX1000000002000,00%01515,330000000000
Blake SpeersX14000-100112110,00%0322,270001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin CzarnikX7144,09%936618022,08010000011613
Martin Fehervary (R)X110,00%03221021,36000000011241
Luke JohnsonX1057,65%4513512001,34010000610114
Marko DanoX0156,25%162713001,38001340011014
Alan QuineX1251,77%226489031,34000012200220
Spencer FooX1053,85%65398001,19000100011012
Jake BischoffX000,00%03126001,14001110011122
Ryan Poehling (R)X2156,83%315369001,26010000000411
Brett LernoutX100,00%02624000,77000010011010
Joakim RyanX000,00%01629000,80000110250011
Rinat ValievX200,00%01529000,80000102300100
Ryan McLeodX1050,18%2711413000,81000110041000
A.J. GreerX0064,29%14185000,93003260120001
Michael Pezzetta (R)X1052,94%1773001,06001150210000
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%0513000,42000000011011
Chase De LeoX0030,77%1301001,47000000044010
Garrett PilonX0050,00%211000,240000000131000
Kody Clark (R)X0066,67%310000,00000000011000
Antoine WakedX000,00%110000,00000000011000
Blake SpeersX0085,71%700000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban2819530,9142,8116444077895472700,6673280111
Christopher Gibson41110,8575,1216400149849100,0000230000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X29302151-21151939152699019,74%1960620,896392862112582
Jamie Drysdale (R)X24182341-520275299464918,18%5961725,703691350112574
Rasmus SandinX29122840-61515494896423912,50%3867223,163692159112487
Andrew LaddX29152338-632205241101436714,85%1657919,952461338123380
Ian Mitchell (R)X29181634-84925224483323621,69%3955018,9796152658123282
Steven FogartyX296263248027376425499,38%1450117,282791163123785
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X24121729-101210304469293717,39%4753122,143361752123172
Sami NikuX2991625-1155173478284411,54%3545715,77022012101114
Ross JohnstonX2981725-623913587338225509,76%1655118,991561556000253
Jake WalmanX2971623-575425061364211,48%2848816,81000014011011
Justin BaileyX2941216-10135292033134512,12%540113,83381156100000
William BittenX29279-142001518249138,33%839713,7004444900000
Morgan Barron (R)X29358-632029332352113,04%1445315,6200000011018
Aatu Raty (R)X29066-7220181919440,00%131010,7000011100000
Jack Drury (R)X29055-71403910163120,00%834711,9701111000003
Samuel Fagemo (R)X29134-131602723249244,17%943915,1312332000000
Calen Addison (R)X5112-5006711519,09%48917,770000300000
Dominik Bokk (R)X29022-1016027203714150,00%846015,8800000000022
Sean DayX5000-700340000,00%88216,380000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X5139,39%668113031,680010051700152
Jamie Drysdale (R)X010,00%03844011,33000001400311
Rasmus SandinX000,00%03130001,19000030210012
Andrew LaddX1148,94%946015001,31001210230210
Ian Mitchell (R)X110,00%03430011,24000321200120
Steven FogartyX0048,16%4612821001,28000000011021
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X100,00%03137001,09001012200110
Sami NikuX000,00%01824011,09000100140102
Ross JohnstonX0262,50%562313000,910016471100000
Jake WalmanX000,00%02019000,94001001100002
Justin BaileyX0076,92%131510000,800010000111000
William BittenX0036,13%19128000,450000000103000
Morgan Barron (R)X0032,31%32559000,35000001100000
Aatu Raty (R)X0039,86%29107000,390000000297000
Jack Drury (R)X0037,90%21914000,290000001290000
Samuel Fagemo (R)X1050,00%2646000,18000000140000
Calen Addison (R)X000,00%085000,45000000042000
Dominik Bokk (R)X0045,45%2245000,090000000298000
Sean DayX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Amir Miftakhov (R)2991110,8435,40134401121769416310,0000290101
Daniil Tarasov (R)120710,7876,34398004219792000,0000029000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DjoosX29263157-2934102641161706916,15%6273525,3364102257101545
Marcus SorensenX29243054-19135656553169459014,20%4664722,30210121354000140
Martin MarincinX29141428-221610274668343220,59%4357719,894591359000142
Joseph GambardellaX2981826-1340303366174612,12%1852017,912241060000024
Gustav OlofssonX29111122-1320233673333215,07%4555018,954261164000046
Austin PoganskiX29101222-173115543510341659,71%1354718,874151861011343
Giovanni FioreX2971421-151515223050264314,00%749917,2127986000000
Brett Murray (R)X1551217-141810312450133410,00%1130920,61033738000017
Joey KeaneX2951015-11195453245252411,11%2754218,68033864000041
Maksim SushkoX2931215-89541284515336,67%1747616,40134760000344
Deven SideroffX272810-116046193513285,71%436913,650000100009
Adam MusilX28189-164027192610183,85%337213,290000200000
Cameron HebigX28426-25180322331192812,90%1541514,821012700004
Raphael Lavoie (R)X14055160151216790,00%420214,400000000000
Joona KoppanenX14044-1801612168150,00%423817,0302212300000
Michael SpacekX15044-1512101793213260,00%522014,640000100000
Joseph CecconiX21044-695101515360,00%1733315,8500000000010
Corey SchuenemanX29044-141002712179130,00%3645615,730000200002
Boris KatchoukX15213-6401319238198,70%524416,270000000003
Brady LyleX22011-16155161210330,00%1328913,130000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DjoosX410,00%05140031,55000110011403
Marcus SorensenX1050,00%827630031,67004360021141
Martin MarincinX110,00%02528000,97001100033101
Joseph GambardellaX0052,04%367367001,00000000042100
Gustav OlofssonX200,00%02928000,80000002300022
Austin PoganskiX0062,07%292717000,80001201100000
Giovanni FioreX1053,13%416359010,84000210140101
Brett Murray (R)X1056,52%231810001,10000020230010
Joey KeaneX000,00%03321000,55000100064010
Maksim SushkoX0048,31%891712000,63001000071001
Deven SideroffX0050,00%16108000,54000000011001
Adam MusilX0035,35%21567000,48000000070000
Cameron HebigX0036,59%276116000,29000000077010
Raphael Lavoie (R)X0051,49%101111000,500000000140000
Joona KoppanenX0063,64%1164000,340000000143000
Michael SpacekX0033,33%12146000,360001100153000
Joseph CecconiX000,00%028000,240010000212000
Corey SchuenemanX000,00%0717000,180000000297000
Boris KatchoukX1141,67%1255000,25000000033000
Brady LyleX000,00%018000,070010000224000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ian Scott29111420,8505,27165220145964511200,0000290310

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny SvechnikovX3026275327803537136447619,12%1760920,325161563112478
Derek Stepan (TOT)X27173148102410496899347317,17%2463723,58336959314676
__Derek Stepan (ONT)X1310122242210242648193820,83%1129722,87213730202533
__Derek Stepan (LHV)X1471926620254251153513,73%1333924,24123230112143
Connor BunnamanX3093746124060449140489,89%1561620,53112131568112683
Carl Grundstrom (R) (TOT)X3019264551357142127498814,96%2163621,202572679134988
__Carl Grundstrom (WBS)X3019264551357142127498814,96%2163621,202572679134988
Nick Merkley (TOT)X29122537132525473386426113,95%755118,992461162224485
__Nick Merkley (ONT)X1381018255251440212920,00%124418,74224630112136
__Nick Merkley (LHV)X164151911202022194621328,70%630719,19022532112349
Mathias BromeX301124356604142108495910,19%1551617,224812185000005
Fredrik ClaessonX2517173427300644460323128,33%5561824,713581361000060
Samuel MorinXX309182724168100664948252318,75%5369923,29145662000065
Wade Allison (R)X20915249155351865224013,85%1336218,12123639011116
Tyler LewingtonX30111122-215195454344283025,00%4256018,674261043011074
Jackson CatesX303182115515296726504,48%1046615,5200013000215
Miikka SalomakiX3013720300333366263819,70%1248616,19011524101218
Travis BoydX991019135591235122425,71%320222,48123520112121
Kurtis GabrielX309716317795713453233416,98%1241913,9711252900003
Jeremy Davies (TOT)X296915-195243740131315,00%3253818,56213653011161
__Jeremy Davies (ONT)X1314557571915446,67%721716,6900011700008
__Jeremy Davies (LHV)X165510-6201718259920,00%2532120,07213537011152
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X302131578031392519168,00%3553217,74000125000039
Jakob Pelletier (R) (TOT)X3011213-126036385711371,75%944214,730000300000
__Jakob Pelletier (WBS)X3011213-126036385711371,75%944214,730000300000
Griffin ReinhartX30459-140142731181912,90%4155218,39000635000037
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X30077-1436033353618320,00%1758719,570000000000
__Jake Leschyshyn (WBS)X30077-1436033353618320,00%1758719,570000000000
Saku MaenalanenX30246-7002524396265,13%732110,700000000000
Mike VecchioneX30224-695616198610,53%52117,040000000000
Oliwer KaskiX6022800364210,00%711118,5700000000012
Johnny KovacevicX7022760492300,00%39413,380000000000
German RubstovX5000-100135200,00%0316,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny SvechnikovX4152,04%985113151,74000000011423
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2060,49%4915217001,51010110082232
__Derek Stepan (ONT)X1062,19%201228001,48000110082
__Derek Stepan (LHV)X1059,31%290309001,53010000082
Connor BunnamanX2056,13%4653112001,49000000240402
Carl Grundstrom (R) (TOT)X3058,04%1127112011,42000011100414
__Carl Grundstrom (WBS)X3058,04%1127112011,42000011100
Nick Merkley (TOT)X1157,14%635010011,34011040031004
__Nick Merkley (ONT)X0163,16%38196011,48000010031
__Nick Merkley (LHV)X1048,00%25314001,24011030031
Mathias BromeX0046,15%263911001,36000001100033
Fredrik ClaessonX300,00%04329011,10000000055512
Samuel MorinXX000,00%02633010,77016670250011
Wade Allison (R)X2035,29%17244001,32001001200131
Tyler LewingtonX300,00%01830000,790053110011001
Jackson CatesX0151,02%343288000,90000010071100
Miikka SalomakiX1250,00%24308000,82000000022220
Travis BoydX1052,69%167132001,880010000101122
Kurtis GabrielX0144,44%18178000,760045100033101
Jeremy Davies (TOT)X000,00%01416000,56000010011000
__Jeremy Davies (ONT)X000,00%056000,46000010011
__Jeremy Davies (LHV)X000,00%0910000,62000000011
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X000,00%01020000,560000000203011
Jakob Pelletier (R) (TOT)X0136,72%354266000,59000000011000
__Jakob Pelletier (WBS)X0136,72%354266000,59000000011
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%01131000,33000000011000
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X0035,09%265715000,240000000303000
__Jake Leschyshyn (WBS)X0035,09%265715000,240000000303
Saku MaenalanenX1055,56%9145000,370000000139010
Mike VecchioneX0153,49%12994000,38000010033000
Oliwer KaskiX000,00%008000,36000000060000
Johnny KovacevicX000,00%022000,43000000073000
German RubstovX0023,53%1710000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace3019910,8814,08169100115967520300,6673300101
Kasimir Kaskisuo30100,8186,1311700126638000,0000030000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel BlaisX31283361-2452587491344611020,90%2272423,3578151981202690
Jesperi KotkaniemiX31253358667655271131488819,08%2071623,1129112277022793
Frederik GauthierX31122941537154064116439110,34%3365221,040772581224689
Ashton SautnerX31121022181410192960243520,00%3248115,5000014000146
Nikita NesterovX31515202151526545621208,93%4558718,932461685011193
Austin StrandX316915-34010275047161512,77%4356418,18314884000081
Alexander YelesinX316814173620173551172511,76%3843714,1000001101124
Hudson FaschingX3176131200292827102625,93%1646915,1231498300000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X315611-2322109605624198,93%3851916,732241281011088
Timothy GettingerX3172921610573543193516,28%1755417,86202128200002
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X14268-18392516242513128,00%2324117,24213641000042
Chase PriskieX31088-73551725224130,00%2756918,3501163800001
Scott Perunovich (R)X31257150201424114818,18%2334511,120000000000
Alexei Toropchenko (R)X31112-1230203823388262,63%1046114,8700000000013
Joe SnivelyX16000000000100,00%010,050000000000
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X31000-320750120,00%0692,2300001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel BlaisX3050,98%517617021,690012231000533
Jesperi KotkaniemiX5055,75%5046918011,620032811000340
Frederik GauthierX0156,74%4605317001,26001022200123
Ashton SautnerX100,00%01619000,92002001100021
Nikita NesterovX100,00%02331000,68000030033100
Austin StrandX000,00%01626000,53000020092111
Alexander YelesinX100,00%01428000,64002020250000
Hudson FaschingX1068,00%2565000,55000000022001
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000,00%02129000,42001011300000
Timothy GettingerX0043,48%23178000,3300002001111010
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000,00%0913000,660002300107000
Chase PriskieX000,00%0219000,280001001310000
Scott Perunovich (R)X000,00%0617000,41002200130000
Alexei Toropchenko (R)X0035,71%28105000,090003100282000
Joe SnivelyX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X0030,43%2301000,0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren31151220,8774,371743001271035563300,0000310101
Alex Lyon70110,7888,9212100188546000,0000031000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik Brannstrom (R)X29192645828203863115545516,52%6374625,721452166112560
Cole Caufield (R)X292123441520103156113317218,58%3160320,7968141367000358
Brendan PerliniX299243314101037339338479,68%1362021,3729111266213665
Quinton Byfield (R)X2913152813325485987345614,94%2657519,811121967000057
Bowen Byram (R)X29109198145105845055303118,18%4164422,191121063101151
Sheldon RempalX2971219955263464263610,94%1447016,222351468011339
Cole ReinhardtX2931114-114048354721436,38%1748016,5601153900002
Simon RyforsX29358-32032294217337,14%1037212,840000100008
Blade Jenkins (R)X29178-920027195521301,82%1450117,2700001000000
Dmitrij JaskinX29167-512042166617381,52%1449016,8900032300000
Walker DuehrX20224-22023142812217,14%535317,6500054400000
Ryan Shea (R)X29134-72610333319885,26%3556619,53101558000047
Kirill SemyonovX29123142003632199135,26%2045815,800000200000
Colby SissonsX20033-312101424177120,00%1840720,35000247011152
Otto SomppiX29112-1209614757,14%41364,700000200004
Kyle WoodX200221020152213830,00%2032616,310000100007
Andrew PoturalskiX290113801113193190,00%22227,670000300000
Moritz Seider (R)X90000401093010,00%1317319,26000118000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik Brannstrom (R)X500,00%04333001,21002023300522
Cole Caufield (R)X5252,44%3496115011,46011010011234
Brendan PerliniX0044,16%772914001,07010020021311
Quinton Byfield (R)X1052,75%4365422000,97011220230122
Bowen Byram (R)X100,00%02236000,590064112200020
Sheldon RempalX1154,55%222214000,81000010021030
Cole ReinhardtX0033,33%15147000,58000000011000
Simon RyforsX1032,95%2582310000,43000001100010
Blade Jenkins (R)X1061,54%131112000,320000001110000
Dmitrij JaskinX0065,22%23108000,290000000194001
Walker DuehrX0031,25%16106000,230000000135000
Ryan Shea (R)X010,00%0430000,14000110075000
Kirill SemyonovX0036,20%163411000,13000000044000
Colby SissonsX000,00%0118000,150001100203000
Otto SomppiX0039,02%8292000,2900000002424000
Kyle WoodX000,00%0120000,120000001200001
Andrew PoturalskiX0050,39%12748000,0900000002914000
Moritz Seider (R)X000,00%004000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley29161210,9182,9516074179966536000,6673290332
Spencer Knight (R)40000,8234,8213700116233000,0000029000

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark JankowskiX271635511560316497416616,49%3362423,1057121673011559
Tage ThompsonX271827451616104340105397017,14%1959121,8748121172011357
Rasmus AsplundX2723204318402740140258316,43%1961122,645492374101758
Joel KivirantaX27212041619156236105357320,00%2453419,7875122073101459
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X272116371210103232155476513,55%2047317,510001500002
Logan OConnorX2715203521610436097426515,46%1947417,575510226600000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X155162180017275921408,47%1225416,920111200000
__Jesper Boqvist (CVF)X155162180017275921408,47%1225416,920111200000
Philip MyersX105121777520202761618,52%1725725,66033430000123
Callan FooteX27411158402041215134217,84%4647617,65011762000147
Kyle CapobiancoX277613231410221447271514,89%3237613,910000800003
Brendan GuhleX2701313106030293924150,00%3347017,42033562000050
Peter Diliberatore (R)X270551420016209690,00%2237113,740000100008
Adam Raska (R)X2713432401729116149,09%947517,6001117200007
Mason McTavish (R)X19044418015189680,00%1431816,760000000000
Adam ErneX1000-300207160,00%22424,150000600012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark JankowskiX0358,92%6283522001,64010000610243
Tage ThompsonX4248,21%112488001,52111101600226
Rasmus AsplundX2056,92%654210031,41010000011330
Joel KivirantaX7056,52%23658001,54000120810432
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X2051,75%2866215021,57000111200403
Logan OConnorX1055,33%3944616001,48000021200112
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X0140,00%15274001,65000000210030
__Jesper Boqvist (CVF)X0140,00%15274001,65000000210
Philip MyersX000,00%01710001,33000010087021
Callan FooteX000,00%0919000,63001210051000
Kyle CapobiancoX200,00%0917000,69000200071111
Brendan GuhleX000,00%01919000,550000002270000
Peter Diliberatore (R)X000,00%008000,270000000271000
Adam Raska (R)X0029,63%2714000,17000001100000
Mason McTavish (R)X0025,00%1605000,250000001190000
Adam ErneX0060,00%572000,00000000180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson2721410,9053,2515700085891493301,0003270202
Arvid Soderblom (R)30100,70310,546300113714000,0000027000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre Carrier (R)X261929483954173134496914,18%7667726,03100102457011268
William CarrierX25251742-537356753130529519,23%2160624,244371252000464
J.C. BeaudinX2691928-31410294350213018,00%1349018,85178658101569
Alexandre FortinX2614923-755334594237114,89%1749318,983581357011238
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX2661622-219511573359131556,59%1148118,491562153112364
Sam CarrickX157142154725171953123213,21%426517,69044832000125
Mitch ReinkeX264913475232332131412,50%3541515,96011757011167
Anthony RichardX266511-9323027316434609,38%935813,770112700000
Alex Beaucage (R)X26077-312033252813130,00%1142916,4901195600000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X26156-416015112814253,57%628610,980000000027
Mathias Laferriere (R)X26055-1312027313014250,00%1649819,170000000000
Joseph Duszak (R)X15022-110012115430,00%1323115,380000000008
Tyler Tucker (R)X1502206010138370,00%1928318,89011130000035
Jakub Galvas (R)X26022-1918022291412100,00%3950119,27011359000067
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X26022-20220182522620,00%4144016,92011029000033
Tim Berni (R)X11011-51955105250,00%1116715,220000000007
Samuel Poulin (R)X11011-1160127102110,00%218516,8401132300000
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X15011-7401612196180,00%721114,0900000000120
Aarne Talvitie (R)X15011300425050,00%3744,940111500001
Maxence Guenette (R)X25011-180151012420,00%1426710,670000000001
Ty Ronning (R)X1000000112010,00%01514,920000000000
Jan Drozg (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Arsen Khisamutdinov (R)X11000-100452140,00%1524,730000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre Carrier (R)X220,00%05738011,42000010011334
William CarrierX3154,95%1117522011,39012230022513
J.C. BeaudinX0153,85%208219011,14110111200011
Alexandre FortinX1042,68%4034211000,93010101100031
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX1033,33%273315000,920094100130100
Sam CarrickX4059,57%188359001,58002122300120
Mitch ReinkeX100,00%01315000,63000100150000
Anthony RichardX1049,04%261307000,61002220150000
Alex Beaucage (R)X0059,09%22511000,330000001260000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X0040,00%15114000,420000000133000
Mathias Laferriere (R)X0039,44%2131211000,200000000266000
Joseph Duszak (R)X000,00%005000,170000001150000
Tyler Tucker (R)X000,00%0014000,140000000153000
Jakub Galvas (R)X000,00%019000,0800000002610000
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X000,00%0314000,0900000002617000
Tim Berni (R)X000,00%014000,120000000117000
Samuel Poulin (R)X0057,14%712000,110000000118000
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X0022,73%22123000,090000001150000
Aarne Talvitie (R)X0037,50%2422000,270000001150000
Maxence Guenette (R)X000,00%0012000,0700000002513000
Ty Ronning (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jan Drozg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Arsen Khisamutdinov (R)X0016,67%1200000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembault26131210,8944,06152240103973545200,0002260321
Joey Daccord20000,7655,1846004177000,0000026000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keegan KolesarX262932613891555930107318027,10%1050319,34639135000000
Yakov TreninX2626356137804156111308523,42%2355521,341341858000021
Dmytro TimashovX26826343014030238332529,64%1851719,87134858101667
Matthew PecaX264273150045557327795,48%1351619,86167946101567
Stephen JohnsX261513281940414158253225,86%4958822,62044554011174
Alex ChiassonX2118927-15240302483456921,69%836217,23426154900000
Logan ShawX2681725055224010034608,00%2045617,5300008112555
Jake DotchinX26913221060222942171821,43%4556121,571121155011167
Tommy CrossX265914202420172536201913,89%3639815,310000000001
Dan RenoufX1941014103630252339102110,26%2942722,49022336000258
Andreas EnglundX26491342610313638171810,53%4949919,18011653022367
Alexei LipanovX2631013014027333515178,57%1141916,1100000101253
Curtis LazarX3741160078152846,67%17023,3210116011010
Matej Pekar (R)X22088760666040,00%01094,940000000001
Jonne TammelaX16235-2401411193710,53%523714,830000000000
Colton White (R)X2605517260212014450,00%1839915,340000000001
Isaac RatcliffeX26314318027162291113,64%1044617,1611234400000
Reece ScarlettX17033620243020,00%3704,120000100001
Dylan SadowyX411244025111100.00%37919,7500006000010
Anthony GrecoX4022440862160,00%15914,700000000000
Erik GustafssonX1000220123210,00%12525,080001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keegan KolesarX2455,17%294414012,430063251000436
Yakov TreninX6060,17%4724212022,200000011500653
Dmytro TimashovX1046,88%324012001,32000002200013
Matthew PecaX1053,26%4303916001,20000000071203
Stephen JohnsX210,00%01528000,95000000031151
Alex ChiassonX2141,67%12524011,49005030099110
Logan ShawX0047,62%214115001,10000010011210
Jake DotchinX200,00%01721000,78000000210111
Tommy CrossX100,00%01525000,70000220081000
Dan RenoufX000,00%01018000,66002220031001
Andreas EnglundX100,00%01119000,52000020160000
Alexei LipanovX0037,62%31198000,62000000063000
Curtis LazarX2054,39%5731023,14000002200110
Matej Pekar (R)X0044,07%5920001,470000000221000
Jonne TammelaX1025,00%462000,42000000040000
Colton White (R)X000,00%0312000,250000000261000
Isaac RatcliffeX0129,17%2444000,18000000044000
Reece ScarlettX000,00%011000,860000000179000
Dylan SadowyX0057,14%700000,51000001100000
Anthony GrecoX0080,00%510000,68000000240000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%014000,00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid1512300,9033,539000053545293100,0000150102
Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R)119200,8873,896472042371208000,00001125010

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Leonard (R)X2716334916551841106457715,09%1660122,271451349112465
Julien GauthierX271721381535154738105316016,19%1858521,674151547011453
Joshua MahuraX27181836955192968354926,47%4945716,9393122252000366
Victor EjdsellX277293615275324267386510,45%1049318,26011111149000036
Joachim BlichfeldX272011311538105831111426918,02%1751519,083361649000251
Tucker PoolmanX271314271920283665273020,00%2844916,652021248112362
Kevin ConnautonX2781826182925473170222411,43%2744416,43011946011460
Niko MikkolaX27101323104735263351342419,61%3944816,611561251000064
Alex TrueX279142324610264453193016,98%1045316,79044549000551
Alec Regula (R)X276162216191519245391511,32%2534612,820000000005
Ville HeinolaX27111021121810172653303420,75%2735613,170000200000
Mason ShawX27514192326033216526597,69%956020,720000000000
Henrik SamuelssonX273151815001222479216,38%1045616,88011135000001
Michal Teply (R)X1223574020184010235,00%619115,930000000001
Kodie CurranX1213441003514487,14%1315612,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Leonard (R)X1046,55%1167810011,63120010210132
Julien GauthierX2153,49%435811011,30011112200304
Joshua MahuraX220,00%03721011,57000010310232
Victor EjdsellX1053,15%4443615001,46000010310131
Joachim BlichfeldX1035,29%17519011,20001010310222
Tucker PoolmanX310,00%02228011,20000000061112
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%02428001,17002121300010
Niko MikkolaX100,00%01226001,03011060042100
Alex TrueX1054,61%4561810011,01011100053130
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%01325001,27000030250101
Ville HeinolaX210,00%01417001,18000112200021
Mason ShawX1038,43%2163510000,68000000210000
Henrik SamuelssonX1034,62%26153000,79000001200010
Michal Teply (R)X0125,00%4101000,52000000041100
Kodie CurranX100,00%026000,51000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexei Melnichuk (R)2718720,8943,73162560101950536300,0003270012

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vitali KravtsovX3219405911603038127467914,96%1664620,1847111972022267
David Kase (R)X3222285011255462997316422,68%755817,445813136900001
Denis MalginX32252449-831254734137468518,25%1372322,603581864000363
Cody GlassX30152843-7115334095488615,79%2069023,013691261000263
Henrik BorgstromX321126371420364382205813,41%855517,34156107000001
Steven SantiniX321224369155895277513815,58%6080825,241451066000064
Xavier OuelletX3211203123325866060332618,33%5966520,782681171101272
Kevan MillerX32821297165115628176353610,53%7574223,193251660000152
Joe HickettsX321017271215254746253021,74%3567120,98426671000271
Joakim NygardX32101121-240241951183819,61%1449615,492461166101467
Andrei ChibisovX3291120-295313072244412,50%953116,590110300007
Jesse Ylonen (R)X3251318-617522338030506,25%1451916,230000000000
Calvin ThurkaufX329817-52715314285324310,59%1051716,150000000001
Timothy Liljegren (R)X3251015-83830383439272612,82%4250715,850003600007
Maxim MarushevX28055-85003219175100,00%2051418,350000000000
Justin ScottX2011-300130210,00%14221,220000000000
Sean DurziX3000-520450010,00%24615,440000000001
Jason CottonX3000100011000,00%0124,010000000000
Keean WashkurakX26000-220001000,00%0261,000000100000
Tanner KaspickX26000-460152320,00%21074,100000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vitali KravtsovX0252,94%1026816011,83000000022421
David Kase (R)X2040,00%252410011,79110015900122
Denis MalginX3066,10%597317001,35002123400210
Cody GlassX1055,53%3985615001,25000010055322
Henrik BorgstromX1051,52%460275011,33000000410110
Steven SantiniX000,00%04833000,89000011100221
Xavier OuelletX000,00%02635000,93002030031013
Kevan MillerX100,00%02542000,78007790120000
Joe HickettsX110,00%02636000,80000010043021
Joakim NygardX1060,00%30106010,85000001100022
Andrei ChibisovX1158,33%12348000,75000010310100
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0057,14%213118000,69000010310000
Calvin ThurkaufX1050,27%368299000,66000030021002
Timothy Liljegren (R)X210,00%01234000,59002130022002
Maxim MarushevX0044,16%197123000,190000000285000
Justin ScottX0053,85%1301000,47000000021000
Sean DurziX000,00%012000,00000000033000
Jason CottonX0070,00%1000000,00000000033000
Keean WashkurakX000,00%300000,0000000002626000
Tanner KaspickX0036,49%7402000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom32141020,8515,00163280136912517200,0000320000
Arvid Holm110600,7567,80292003815679100,0000032000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max Jones (TOT)X292331541834106750117407019,66%2460020,6738111767101753
__Max Jones (BAK)X292331541834106750117407019,66%2460020,6738111767101753
Ty Dellandrea (R)X26162642222915613293366717,20%1646117,7255101866011249
Olli JuoleviX262216381620195278303928,21%4258322,414261068101369
Anthony AngelloX261117285200472684326013,10%738114,65268136800000
Jack Studnicka (R)X2652126117530529431795,32%2452020,012242168022587
Juuso RiikolaX26519241580472940193112,50%3057922,272351368000066
Michael ChaputX26131023133820473671185318,31%2047718,33224864011148
Philip Tomasino (R)X171382144091160274121,67%1026015,2853893100005
Kenny AgostinoX265162138012255729458,77%941315,89279116600000
Oliver KylingtonX2681220975202652191815,38%4353520,57123565213579
Thomas Novak (R)X25513183120202249213810,20%831012,4017873000000
Vinni LettieriX2641216120025345316347,55%2637314,3400000112793
Gabriel DumontX2631114105528244517316,67%935013,4701111600001
Cale FleuryX26471195523372691515,38%4350019,22044536000179
Jayce HawrylukX203710-4262025164719366,38%328614,3321341700012
Dillon HeatheringtonX262798231512204119224,88%2034213,140000000000
Kirill MaksimovX8235111203782525,00%19411,710000000000
Mikey EyssimontX831430054127725,00%0739,150000000000
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X18134-195792010155,00%31528,420000300001
__Tyler Benson (BAK)X1513419579177125,88%11278,460000300001
__Tyler Benson (HEN)X3000-200003330,00%2258,220000000000
Adam JohnsonX8123213577153146,67%19812,240000000000
Ostap SafinX5101-1001273614,29%1448,800000000000
Alexander Holtz (R)X14000-1100512182130,00%41188,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max Jones (TOT)X2068,67%835021011,80131100052323
__Max Jones (BAK)X2068,67%835021011,80131100052
Ty Dellandrea (R)X2458,47%3544615011,82120030210132
Olli JuoleviX100,00%03028011,30130001500126
Anthony AngelloX2148,07%2333811001,47000000042302
Jack Studnicka (R)X1152,92%5485119001,00000010011010
Juuso RiikolaX100,00%02524100,83000000021032
Michael ChaputX1160,71%282411000,97001030041211
Philip Tomasino (R)X0254,55%11384031,62020000011310
Kenny AgostinoX1061,54%13286001,020000001150120
Oliver KylingtonX200,00%02327010,75000010091210
Thomas Novak (R)X2058,60%186229001,16000002200010
Vinni LettieriX1150,00%242210000,86000000072001
Gabriel DumontX0064,71%171710000,800000100134000
Cale FleuryX100,00%0627000,44001000093100
Jayce HawrylukX1050,00%16225000,700012100121001
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%01416000,530011100134000
Kirill MaksimovX0040,00%510001,07000000041000
Mikey EyssimontX0022,50%4011001,09000000000100
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X0040,54%3762000,530010000109000
__Tyler Benson (BAK)X0038,89%3651000,630010000109
__Tyler Benson (HEN)X00100.00%111000,000000000109
Adam JohnsonX00100.00%3111000,61001000150001
Ostap SafinX000,00%250000,45000000011000
Alexander Holtz (R)X0042,86%712000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard2618520,9063,0815206178834478300,5008260320
Cayden Primeau (R)30100,8066,16580063119000,0000026000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner Jeannot (R)X33323466281207624139468323,02%1258717,7956112096000113
Trevor MooreX3324426636204149123306719,51%2766820,243691997325784
Bobby RyanX33234265328545602888266826,14%1660018,174591491112123
Wyatt KalynukX332933622200434188334032,95%4771721,744481099358690
Jimmy VeseyX331540551120373997477015,46%2363019,093111421103022683
Ryan HartmanX332231533132906748131427416,79%2474622,6248122092123446
Kiefer SherwoodX3382331-18070629032558,89%1455716,89145639011230
John MooreX339172646525456954342916,67%7682825,082241196134173
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X1116824-5120231471243522,54%626123,733141235101325
Stefan NoesenX331010204180282061284016,39%1042212,780000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X33317202421520483812127,89%5665119,741561198011380
Phillip DiGiuseppeX3361218600422953192911,32%1245513,800000300002
Jacob MacDonaldX3379168115302945192315,56%4557017,2823515100123380
Sonny MilanoX3321012-84022174023325,00%92968,9600000000111
Barrett HaytonX1319101806817685,88%213610,490000000000
Trevor Zegras (R)X4369-100981521020,00%07518,682245800006
Dylan McIlrathX2117812915161921854,76%2631815,160000300026
Ian McCoshenX282358115435211259,52%3042215,0500000000013
Jordan GrossX12134-54061161616,67%613411,200000000000
Michael McCarronX6112340103101100.00%1457,490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner Jeannot (R)X1164,00%25586032,250000001020517
Trevor MooreX2251,09%5994917011,98000001600422
Bobby RyanX4045,45%33487022,17001350340330
Wyatt KalynukX110,00%05233031,73000000011162
Jimmy VeseyX4054,37%1034918021,75000001300141
Ryan HartmanX0058,82%346218031,421143110210131
Kiefer SherwoodX0061,85%4012314001,11000000071110
John MooreX000,00%01033000,63001131100000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X3052,27%264354021,84000000120200
Stefan NoesenX1051,85%273110000,95000000011011
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%0334000,61000010011001
Phillip DiGiuseppeX0042,11%19208000,79000000055001
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%03433000,56000010011000
Sonny MilanoX0146,15%13349000,81000000071000
Barrett HaytonX0054,46%10152001,47000000091000
Trevor Zegras (R)X0059,21%76100002,41000000410100
Dylan McIlrathX100,00%026000,50000300011000
Ian McCoshenX010,00%0415000,24000100022000
Jordan GrossX000,00%001000,60000000084000
Michael McCarronX0059,38%3202000,89000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peyton Jones2312610,8525,18122800106714412300,66732013000
Filip Larsson156800,8335,617600071425226200,00001320001

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah JuulsenX292325482335355961100353323,00%6672224,917071759044270
Evan Bouchard (R)X142620462175143294414427,66%4434824,832461224314433
Brian PinhoX30151833371555358133519811,28%2561720,583582156303969
Brett RitchieX1510102063230252059153816,95%1026217,490331036202336
Sam LaffertyX1541317-6323042445024388,00%1633222,100221237112235
Sam AnasX302151716029285417453,70%554218,05033764033264
Janis Moser (R)X306814-5195313137191216,22%4361720,58112466022376
Brandon BaddockX3041014-28037404921428,16%1647715,9001111300002
Kasper BjorkqvistX307613-380302249123714,29%1049816,5922464400000
Nick Robertson (R)X301111228034315011422,00%1650316,78022120000122
Reece Newkirk (R)X292911-92603723446264,55%1850517,4211221100002
Damien Riat (R)X30459417528164315359,30%1047015,65134965011018
Gabriel Fortier (R)X29538-6200331647133510,64%935312,181011400009
Simon Holmstrom (R)X30257-39529316218413,23%1548516,1500011500008
Nolan StevensX300774401922175180,00%1430410,1200008011126
Michael Vukojevic (R)X30077-132353936219110,00%4164321,44011454011056
Dawson Mercer (R)X732502155923111513,04%413018,58112212101215
Simon Lundmark (R)X30044-112810323820580,00%3754218,07000237011035
Max Gildon (R)X29011-11951827239140,00%3150017,24000216000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah JuulsenX220,00%02546021,33012231400265
Evan Bouchard (R)X830,00%03714152,65001000033732
Brian PinhoX1252,69%4657818011,07023260520120
Brett RitchieX1069,23%26255001,52022313400001
Sam LaffertyX0051,89%2123014001,03222131300003
Sam AnasX0023,81%212518000,63020000180000
Janis Moser (R)X200,00%0828010,45000013300111
Brandon BaddockX0036,89%2442611000,59000000022001
Kasper BjorkqvistX1033,33%21229100,52010000031012
Nick Robertson (R)X0033,33%33278000,480000003130000
Reece Newkirk (R)X0033,86%2541317000,44010000071000
Damien Riat (R)X0040,82%49118000,38110012200000
Gabriel Fortier (R)X0053,85%263715000,45000000011001
Simon Holmstrom (R)X0040,00%35238000,2900001002313001
Nolan StevensX0035,44%206108000,460000000308000
Michael Vukojevic (R)X000,00%0330000,220000100302000
Dawson Mercer (R)X0044,95%109102000,77000100063000
Simon Lundmark (R)X000,00%0517000,150000200308000
Max Gildon (R)X000,00%0326000,0400001002914000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz2113620,9192,9812270161757425300,5004211220
Eric Comrie102430,8914,275762041377211000,6258921110
Joseph Woll (R)10000,62511,911500382000,000007000