Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. Oshie (MTL)X241519342180352378256019.23%1249020.433710138100000
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X231321349255243187194114.94%349121.342792598202367
Sean Monahan (MTL)X2416173317202014102295915.69%141917.484481485000013
Patric Hornqvist (CGY)X231514298260651762193124.19%242218.345611208900018
Brayden Point (MTL)X24121527020113357275921.05%1348720.3065111794000152
Jack Eichel (CLB)X1911162714100142075173714.67%331116.38235134600000
Jamie Benn (CLB)X1913122515281045224282130.95%935918.88202667000212
Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X23817252100212263163412.70%748721.192681388022371
Evander Kane (MTL)X244212522381061264613448.70%546319.280771182000034
Patrick Kane (NSH)X19101424440171259254116.95%334017.91448208200001
Phil Kessel (NSH)X1971623340141246113415.22%333217.47426128300000
Mark Stone (MTL)X24121022-660151171213116.90%947519.793361772000231
John Tavares (NSH)X191012223175122160133116.67%736719.29167683000113
Elias Pettersson (R) (CLB)X19101222820161968223214.71%833417.57257176400000
Wayne Simmonds (MTL)X2481422-64210341753144015.09%639816.572810157600004
Evgeni Malkin (CLB)X1961521633529106322479.52%534718.28246126300004
Jeff Carter (EDM)X129101984014194982418.37%321517.9025793300016
Evgeni Dadonov (CGY)X2371219600182252213313.46%842618.523471494000010
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NSH)X1981018-1100231846173317.39%331916.80123136800000
Anze Kopitar (DAL)X1251217560111644142511.36%427823.150551052011358
Steven Stamkos (CLB)X1979160375341250122514.00%430816.2014545600001
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X238715040333266183912.12%840317.53213168800000
Ryan Ellis (CLB)X197815180273335141420.00%2743622.93213668000233
Mikael Granlund (CLB)X19691582014173171819.35%1432316.98123105000003
Tyson Barrie (CGY)X2351015980183833191915.15%2257625.0413410110000055
Seth Jones (CGY)X232131594025465321163.77%4058925.611458109000263
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (EDM)X12861451201664292319.05%020016.66415133300000
Jason Zucker (DAL)X124101436019834192711.76%626121.711231048000350
Ryan Getzlaf (WSH)X11571264017103092216.67%320418.5910173200008
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X115712-56019637152713.51%519717.8902253900000
Vincent Trocheck (FLA)X127411-112030193321121.21%422318.6002274300000
Connor McDavid (NJD)X647111208131231133.33%310717.8511212100003
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X1247110115151236202211.11%123419.48224124300016
Erik Karlsson (DAL)X124711-1100121431101012.90%2131826.473361255000141
Brad Marchand (NJD)X655101208142552120.00%411719.51112221000210
Justin Faulk (MTL)X245510-620032292810517.86%1646319.2912337100003
Jake Guentzel (WSH)X1137106602453062810.00%220518.6110133900007
Tyler Myers (MTL)X24371052402746358148.57%2752321.80112762000267
Rasmus Ristolainen (CLB)X192810325550542114149.52%2344423.38022542000053
Taylor Hall (PIT)X5549-260171851327.78%411422.8310141600000
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLA)X1254916017726102419.23%022318.5810144300000
Dustin Byfuglien (DAL)XX1254952210342221111023.81%927022.53112450101449
Jordan Staal (CGY)X23459-36036225320367.55%1331713.80022656000022
Ryan Suter (MTL)X244598155154117121523.53%3660925.371014790002105
Claude Giroux (CAR)X7369000882131414.29%213118.6711261500002
Mikael Backlund (FLA)X1236902202318419237.32%222118.4212384400000
Vladimir Tarasenko (LAK)X6628220422251027.27%110517.5820251900000
Jeff Skinner (DAL)X1253815518102881817.86%321918.29101749000016
Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X64480208320101520.00%210818.0811251800000
Christian Dvorak (CLB)X19448-32030112772614.81%430616.10101350000119
Victor Hedman (NSH)X19448-129530314121309.76%2945423.890221092000123
Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X7358340792281113.64%212217.4103342000000
Zach Parise (FLA)X1235802018123613238.33%521918.25213124400000
Roman Josi (NSH)X1935812019453618208.33%3648225.37213991000149
J.T. Miller (EDM)X1226830021133111196.45%221317.77033333000110
Johnny Boychuk (CGY)X23268-1020105050359125.71%4152822.96123773011043
T.J. Brodie (CGY)X23268-10001434269187.69%3353723.34213475011044
Sam Reinhart (FLA)X120880401510277140.00%322919.1203394400002
Patrik Laine (WSH)X11527-5001571811827.78%219717.9011243900000
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X6437320281881122.22%19716.2111252000000
Joe Thornton (NSH)X19437-2261019133171912.90%529715.6220286700000
Josh Anderson (MTL)X24347210019142251013.64%41867.7600000000013
Justin Schultz (FLA)X12257140814147914.29%1325821.4903345600002
Michael Frolik (MTL)X24257-712022274415264.55%833614.000000000008
Andrew MacDonald (FLA)X12167120719175105.88%1928023.31011431000145
Danton Heinen (EDM)X1216740097109610.00%114912.420000000001
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X12167-21402011243184.17%020617.2000003800000
Deryk Engelland (NSH)X1907706022242312110.00%2434017.91011459000028
Zdeno Chara (NSH)X19077-2240423825380.00%3443322.81033759000050
Alex Ovechkin (CAR)X7426-96024102611915.38%213519.3102221300003
David Pastrnak (CAR)X74261201062991913.79%112718.1010141400000
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X633635503162918.75%09816.4111252000003
Tyler Johnson (TBL)X6336-100842031015.00%011419.0301121700003
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X7336-1401082471512.50%011716.6710132400000
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X7336-140971882016.67%011816.8700042400000
Kevin Hayes (WSH)X113360209112131114.29%618016.4000001000246
Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X6246-1801682021010.00%010717.7512371900000
Blake Wheeler (VAN)X72462601671841211.11%013419.0921342000005
Matt Duchene (ANA)X7246-12013228139.09%012317.5911252000000
Zach Hyman (FLA)X12246314016254217364.76%827322.7600000101349
Leo Komarov (MTL)X24246-96050472810247.14%1347219.66000070007131
Jake DeBrusk (VAN)X715610054161106.25%18011.371011300003
Paul Stastny (VAN)X7156-30079581320.00%314220.28011114000034
Derek Forbort (DAL)X12156440171916366.25%1320817.3201142900005
Miro Heiskanen (R) (CLB)X191561000822238164.35%1331016.2901114200001
Ryan OReilly (LAK)X60663206714670.00%111018.4101111400009
Clayton Keller (WSH)X11066-575410226160.00%1019417.6601143200002
Andrew Copp (CLB)X19066-3401325238170.00%1223712.4600000000375
Conor Sheary (CGY)X2306601002015289280.00%235415.3800053500000
Rickard Rakell (LAK)X6325320112164518.75%29916.5410141400000
John Carlson (WSH)X113254401123196615.79%1729827.06000440000035
Kyle Palmieri (WSH)X11325640186358198.57%319017.2700053200000
Leon Draisaitl (EDM)X12325-120563712238.11%321918.2300053800000
Anthony Duclair (CLB)X19325-26011103061010.00%11588.310000000000
Alexander Radulov (PIT)X5235-320951151118.18%29018.0501131600000
Mikko Rantanen (PIT)X5235-34025138815.38%09017.9922451200001
Jared Spurgeon (VAN)X7235200318145714.29%613619.4511211900003
Logan Couture (ANA)X7235-17554228159.09%112718.1902222000003
Jeff Petry (FLA)X122355402913218129.52%1430225.13112556011233
Mark Letestu (NSH)X1923512071219101410.53%219110.0300000000016
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X121454601214349202.94%621317.7500000000554
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X121455120132022474.55%1220917.4300025000125
Gustav Nyquist (DAL)X12145-10015122115144.76%321217.64101639000113
Joonas Donskoi (CLB)X191458195137961011.11%023812.500000000000
Travis Zajac (MTL)X21145-612012343113233.23%835116.7000000000273
Johan Larsson (CGY)X23145-714022212313154.35%52289.920000000002
Mitch Marner (CAR)X7055-512052104110.00%112217.4201111300000
Charlie McAvoy (EDM)X12055-112020914650.00%1325221.02022126000015
Roman Polak (MTL)X2405591354047229100.00%3448920.370001190001102
Yanni Gourde (PIT)X5314-40022125625.00%310220.47202212000013
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X6314040106254712.00%010617.6310181800004
Eric Staal (NSH)X19314-72023244422306.82%1038320.180111267000269
Jordan Eberle (LAK)X6224020821231116.67%09716.2400021400000
Alexander Kerfoot (NJD)X622414044182711.11%310016.6301131900000
Zack Werenski (WSH)X11224-220111475928.57%1321719.69000132000010
Lukas Radil (DAL)X12224160114227159.09%014812.330000000012
Bo Horvat (PIT)X51340209511689.09%510921.78022012000023
Artem Anisimov (MIN)X6134-12039172115.88%28814.5900000000116
Cam Fowler (WSH)X1113414082893611.11%1621019.09011232000021
Luke Glendening (NSH)X19134-4601934273143.70%927314.3700001000244
Brooks Orpik (NSH)X19134128104536221134.55%2533817.8100000000347
Kris Russell (CGY)X23134-30012341914155.26%2228512.3900001000012
Michael Stone (MIN)X60441007125310.00%611519.2000000011033
Alex Pietrangelo (WSH)X11044-240525241180.00%1727024.51000540000234
Dylan Larkin (WSH)X110440801572213160.00%313912.680000000018
Par Lindholm (NSH)X190442201411134120.00%21467.680000100001
Nick Jensen (CLB)X190448008348140.00%1626213.8100000000015
Greg Pateryn (MTL)X2204402751936209100.00%2333915.42000321000115
Alex Iafallo (MTL)X2404422061310690.00%21616.710000000000
Anders Lee (TBL)X6213-200921551613.33%210918.1510121600002
Dustin Brown (MIN)X6213-3951151731411.76%412721.13011118101532
P.K. Subban (TBL)X6213-61001412104520.00%1114323.81213320000013
Nick Bjugstad (ANA)X721304074105920.00%38011.4801111500000
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X721320073102720.00%311716.7701111700003
Alex Tuch (WSH)X112132006683525.00%2777.010000000000
Tom Pyatt (FLA)X122133009192081710.00%620116.7200000000236
Christian Fischer (DAL)X12213-200171021799.52%616713.8900012200000
Sean Kuraly (DAL)X12213-218101110123916.67%31169.650000000001
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X12213-460131318141511.11%723919.96000138000058
Jean-Sebastien Dea (CGY)X23213-4140197268117.69%32139.250000000000
Nazem Kadri (PIT)X5123-50054102910.00%18617.2600001500000
Sean Couturier (LAK)X6123-1807722584.55%211018.2802251900002
Andy Greene (NJD)X61231206961316.67%1214624.34011118000029
Sami Vatanen (MIN)X6123495511911011.11%1112721.12011122000012
Josh Bailey (TBL)X6123-3006614287.14%010617.6001111700000
Michael Grabner (MIN)X6123-2002612648.33%17612.610000000006
David Krejci (ANA)X7123-24022185145.56%19413.4701121500001
Kris Letang (VAN)X71237100151194711.11%715321.92000225000015
Pavel Buchnevich (ANA)X7123020461814105.56%08311.8510121500000
Mikko Koivu (ANA)X7123-1115810195175.26%412417.7401132000000
Patrick Marleau (VAN)X7123-14076211104.76%19413.400002900000
Ryan Kesler (ANA)X7123-100201153920.00%212618.0300000101247
Taylor Fedun (FLA)X121234205721250.00%0847.0410113100000
Chris Kunitz (NSH)X19123360251412498.33%525613.450000000014
Ryan Murray (CLB)X19123300133114787.14%1836719.3000000000034
J.T. Compher (CLB)X19123-760132721764.76%628915.2300001000270
Brandon Tanev (CGY)X23123-3602521158116.67%926411.4800000000035
Neal Pionk (R) (PIT)X5033-320111011210.00%511923.8202271800019
Duncan Keith (TBL)X6033-460284720.00%1216727.90011120000027
Tyler Bozak (MIN)X6033-2201411150.00%28614.3901131800000
Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X6033-220983420.00%515024.97000121000018
Chris Wagner (MIN)X60330758710320.00%410417.2800000011235
Jaccob Slavin (CAR)X7033-1206204340.00%1015121.64011011000024
Alexander Wennberg (DAL)X70333005518350.00%09513.580001900003
Carter Rowney (ANA)X7033120555570.00%28011.3600000000016
Esa Lindell (CAR)X7033-320687320.00%710515.000000200003
Steven Santini (DAL)X11033-1408129550.00%917015.4400000000019
Jordan Schmaltz (WSH)X11033140384130.00%613712.470000000000
Maxime Lajoie (R) (CGY)X23033-2408211418130.00%826711.600000000008
Brian Gibbons (CGY)X23033-900917308260.00%72309.9900002000010
Troy Stecher (MTL)X2403344081920550.00%1532113.370000100000
Martin Marincin (MTL)X24033-2002155210.00%61737.2000000000074
Ron Hainsey (MIN)X620202051882225.00%713522.52000215000131
Ilya Kovalchuk (CAR)X72020201031461414.29%012517.9000011400004
Brian Boyle (LAK)X611226062112100.00%1487.980000000002
Bryan Little (TBL)X6112-10094111109.09%110417.3001121800000
Shayne Gostisbehere (LAK)X6112-2004611429.09%412921.5601112000006
Derek MacKenzie (TBL)X61121756793611.11%27913.2400000000237
Derick Brassard (LAK)X61122002154820.00%1447.270000000000
James Neal (MIN)X61124204384512.50%09415.6410161800000
Trevor Lewis (TBL)X61121006271214.29%0477.820000000003
Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X7112-12014418445.56%111516.46000116000220
Bryan Rust (CAR)X7112-2209572414.29%410815.470000000006
Mark Giordano (ANA)X7112-1120111899611.11%1517224.62101219000028
Matt Calvert (ANA)X711212082127168.33%28111.6000000000117
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X7112-6008220550.00%511115.8700000000011
Jan Rutta (EDM)X1011206031663816.67%1216416.4400000000025
Eric Fehr (FLA)X12112-10061185912.50%2957.9100000000114
Kyle Okposo (EDM)X12112-24065188115.56%212310.260000000000
Nick Foligno (EDM)X12112-440141517725.88%615212.6800000000222
Nino Niederreiter (DAL)X12112-1195253155126.67%018715.5700033900000
Tyler Motte (FLA)X12112-1004394011.11%1736.110000000000
Matt Hendricks (NSH)X191122801610122108.33%61407.380000000000
Jordie Benn (NSH)X191125401415127108.33%1925513.4100000000025
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PIT)X4022100125120.00%2246.000000000003
Shea Theodore (PIT)X5022-400024430.00%39118.1101101200001
Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X5022-2601092200.00%58917.7900000000015
Alexander Edler (MIN)X6022360101794110.00%413021.65000123000013
Alex Killorn (TBL)X6022200558310.00%210016.7500011400000
Jake Dotchin (TBL)X6022060542010.00%48213.730000000006
Luca Sbisa (LAK)X60226201259210.00%611919.80000113000127
Matt Niskanen (TBL)X6022060101014060.00%1416227.02000115000125
Calvin de Haan (LAK)X6022-36017104110.00%39716.170000000000
Sam Gagner (TBL)X60220001111790.00%2508.270000000000
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X6022-3203313390.00%28614.3901112000000
Jake Gardiner (LAK)X6022-2401084110.00%814924.76000020000124
Adam Pelech (NJD)X6022-100444140.00%811118.4900000000024
Erik Johnson (VAN)X7022-4135111510340.00%1417124.50022425000122
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CAR)X70221006117170.00%37210.2400000000018
Josh Morrissey (CAR)X7022-28016178520.00%513118.6500001000013
Mattias Ekholm (CAR)X7022-26010125340.00%515321.85000010000021
Jacob Trouba (WSH)X100224100101210360.00%1717917.9100000000015
Ryan Hartman (WSH)X110222208210360.00%0787.130000000000
Charlie Coyle (WSH)X1102202017417860.00%112611.490000000000
Luke Schenn (EDM)X1202212017226270.00%919716.4400000000033
Brayden McNabb (EDM)X12022-23010212214770.00%2227522.92011344000039
Brendan Gaunce (CLB)X19022-20020128470.00%61809.5000000000016
Kasperi Kapanen (PIT)X41011002030233.33%0246.050000000000
Jason Demers (TBL)X51011607772114.29%49118.1800011300006
Adam Larsson (NJD)X6101-28071034333.33%612120.1200002000017
Brad Richardson (NJD)X6101-4404382512.50%3599.790000000008
Nikita Zaitsev (LAK)X610156031542225.00%99215.3000000000014
Reilly Smith (LAK)X6101-3006574714.29%07712.9000000000110
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TBL)X6101-4206681512.50%07712.810000000005
Markus Granlund (VAN)X71010202683612.50%49613.750000000009
Andrew Cogliano (ANA)X7101-22032101810.00%08912.7700000000210
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X710134061311159.09%611716.6500000000113
Jake Virtanen (ANA)X7101112011290211.11%1628.830000000000
Nico Hischier (CAR)X7101-52088501220.00%512317.5410111300003
Will Butcher (ANA)X71012004671314.29%412818.25000019000115
Luke Kunin (WSH)X11101220169102310.00%512811.6200000000145
Jay Bouwmeester (FLA)X121015201017131167.69%924520.4100000000337
Nick Leddy (EDM)X12101000121094411.11%1125421.1910124900000
Troy Brouwer (NSH)X191012802415154116.67%626513.9300000000271
Zack Smith (CGY)X23101-9402311278203.70%42159.360000100000
Robert Hagg (EDM)X2011100322010.00%23316.510000000007
Brett Pesce (PIT)X5011-160434530.00%78817.5300000000019
Blake Comeau (NJD)X6011-2401057230.00%210717.7600000000230
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X6011140618120.00%210417.3000002000000
Jamie McGinn (LAK)X6011100426350.00%1447.270000000000
Kevin Fiala (NJD)X6011-2205213560.00%17812.9801121800000
Casey Cizikas (LAK)X6011-3001366010.00%39716.1500000000033
Paul Carey (NJD)X6011-300125230.00%0447.330000000000
Thomas Hickey (ANA)X60113175274500.00%89716.1700000011129
Devin Shore (NJD)X6011-3203510360.00%3559.210000000008
Brenden Dillon (TBL)X6011-11351187130.00%910016.6700001000012
Alex Goligoski (ANA)X7011-300141216350.00%714320.5000001500004
Michael Del Zotto (ANA)X7011-12014127460.00%1213819.6700000011035
Austin Watson (ANA)X7011140988270.00%111416.2600000000345
Christopher Tanev (DAL)X1201106061610750.00%1324820.69011233000010
Karl Alzner (FLA)X12011-360919137110.00%923119.2600000000144
Stephen Johns (DAL)X1201114420222415870.00%1220617.1500033011037
Dan Hamhuis (CLB)X190112402426239110.00%2139020.5400012000462
Matt Read (CAR)X1000100102200.00%0109.800000000000
Louis Belpedio (WSH)X1000020021000.00%01514.670000000000
Nate Prosser (VAN)X1000000010010.00%31514.850000000000
Andreas Englund (TBL)X1000000311000.00%01212.450000000000
Logan Shaw (PIT)X1000000102000.00%054.550000000000
Matt Irwin (ANA)X1000120000000.00%01414.420000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (PIT)X2000000000000.00%0136.450000000001
Jordan Martinook (CAR)X2000-100211000.00%0168.050000000000
Pavel Zacha (PIT)X4000-320235020.00%04812.110000000001
Elias Lindholm (PIT)X5000-40067136140.00%19819.61000010000021
Ben Hutton (CAR)X5000000100100.00%0122.380000000000
Jack Johnson (PIT)X5000-3206125440.00%68817.6500000000016
Thomas Chabot (PIT)X5000000022200.00%0295.7000011600000
Joel Edmundson (PIT)X5000-260734000.00%48717.4200000000013
Jacob de la Rose (MTL)X5000-400514150.00%1489.620000000002
Riley Nash (PIT)X5000-3404914370.00%16813.660000000006
Jonathan Drouin (NJD)X6000-1008316050.00%09215.3000012100015
Jonas Brodin (LAK)X6000-2002106510.00%513722.78000213000016
Braydon Coburn (NJD)X6000-395750210.00%58313.910000000009
Damon Severson (NJD)X6000-300424000.00%39215.4200001700000
John Moore (MIN)X6000-675489440.00%513221.9800021700004
Garnet Hathaway (MIN)X6000-22715829560.00%16711.200000000000
Kevin Labanc (CAR)X6000000316020.00%1427.010000000000
Miikka Salomaki (MIN)X6000-240367250.00%57312.220000000002
Michael Sgarbossa (DAL)X6000120233040.00%0477.840000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X6000-4208710250.00%610617.7000004000033
Alex Biega (MIN)X6000-66011126020.00%810918.120000000000
Connor Brown (LAK)X6000-320629680.00%79515.8800000000131
Tanner Kero (TBL)X6000-40031010140.00%37412.330000000006
Devante Smith-Pelly (MIN)X6000-200649530.00%26911.580000000000
Blake Coleman (NJD)X6000-314071012440.00%09014.9400000000227
Gabriel Bourque (VAN)X6000-220246030.00%27612.6000000000128
Mirco Mueller (VAN)X7000-100352220.00%510915.6400001900004
Josh Manson (ANA)X7000-380151213840.00%415121.58000115000228
Brandon Carlo (VAN)X7000-900495330.00%1414420.5300000000030
Matt Cullen (CAR)X7000-4204130440.00%310314.6900000000033
Jason Spezza (VAN)X7000-1002252110.00%1608.600000000000
Keith Yandle (CAR)X7000-6121011136220.00%616323.29000214000017
Nate Thompson (VAN)X7000-240974030.00%1608.640000000017
MacKenzie MacEachern (DAL)X12000-11209410350.00%21119.270000100008
Ondrej Kase (EDM)X12000-50024142100.00%1998.250000000007
Erik Gudbranson (FLA)X12000-714101189230.00%613010.810000000000
Ian Cole (EDM)X12000-260201912960.00%1926922.44000123000147
Tanner Fritz (DAL)X12000-100958380.00%112310.2300005000112
Kyle Brodziak (EDM)X12000-4203286450.00%1315713.0700000000063
Patrick Maroon (EDM)X12000-510011497100.00%11018.420000100000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. Oshie (MTL)X3251.52%33454001.39000002300333
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X2050.11%455469001.39000010032313
Sean Monahan (MTL)X1256.33%371438001.57000007700433
Patric Hornqvist (CGY)X3256.25%16314001.37000001100025
Brayden Point (MTL)X3148.41%409368021.11000000150202
Jack Eichel (CLB)X2051.28%234235001.74000000032232
Jamie Benn (CLB)X1052.17%23274011.39001102600310
Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X3021.74%235612001.03000000032330
Evander Kane (MTL)X1050.94%53276001.080010100101031
Patrick Kane (NSH)X2144.12%34531011.41000001100134
Phil Kessel (NSH)X1147.62%21373001.390000001210020
Mark Stone (MTL)X0048.84%43365010.93000000022311
John Tavares (NSH)X1151.70%294324001.20000001700400
Elias Pettersson (R) (CLB)X1061.11%18361001.32000000022122
Wayne Simmonds (MTL)X1247.62%21215001.11000021100020
Evgeni Malkin (CLB)X2045.88%255274001.21000010320101
Jeff Carter (EDM)X2154.27%164235001.77000000041130
Evgeni Dadonov (CGY)X2050.00%26354000.89000000160010
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NSH)X2054.90%153332001.13000004400112
Anze Kopitar (DAL)X0153.38%311155001.22000000420121
Steven Stamkos (CLB)X1053.77%212212001.04001000410221
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X1150.00%334292000.74000000022302
Ryan Ellis (CLB)X100.00%01116000.69000001100020
Mikael Granlund (CLB)X0035.29%17137000.93000000022022
Tyson Barrie (CGY)X100.00%01319000.52000000140110
Seth Jones (CGY)X000.00%0527000.51000001100010
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (EDM)X0020.00%5160011.40000000022110
Jason Zucker (DAL)X0056.25%16152001.07000002400012
Ryan Getzlaf (WSH)X0047.95%171183001.17000000021101
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X2153.18%173190001.22000000011210
Vincent Trocheck (FLA)X3050.00%164206010.99000000130201
Connor McDavid (NJD)X0045.54%101111002.05000000620010
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X1050.00%10396000.94000011100020
Erik Karlsson (DAL)X000.00%099000.69000000021010
Brad Marchand (NJD)X0053.85%13150001.71000002200100
Justin Faulk (MTL)X300.00%01113000.43000000410000
Jake Guentzel (WSH)X1030.77%13112000.98000000011020
Tyler Myers (MTL)X100.00%0631000.38000000042001
Rasmus Ristolainen (CLB)X000.00%01026000.450000100115001
Taylor Hall (PIT)X0040.63%32132001.58000002500011
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLA)X1055.56%9151000.81000000044110
Dustin Byfuglien (DAL)XX1050.00%4410010.67000111100200
Jordan Staal (CGY)X1049.53%214218000.57000001100100
Ryan Suter (MTL)X100.00%0930000.300000000101000
Claude Giroux (CAR)X1060.16%12893001.38000000042010
Mikael Backlund (FLA)X0152.27%176112000.81000000053001
Vladimir Tarasenko (LAK)X1025.00%483011.52000000011101
Jeff Skinner (DAL)X2156.25%16205000.73000010022300
Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X0033.33%6161001.48000000021210
Christian Dvorak (CLB)X0046.03%63115000.52000000081001
Victor Hedman (NSH)X210.00%01514000.35000000240011
Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X1053.76%93131001.31000002200201
Zach Parise (FLA)X0033.33%9264000.73000000033110
Roman Josi (NSH)X000.00%01328000.33000000011020
J.T. Miller (EDM)X1025.00%16173000.75000000052002
Johnny Boychuk (CGY)X000.00%01327000.30000020085001
T.J. Brodie (CGY)X010.00%01119000.300000000143100
Sam Reinhart (FLA)X0047.06%17100000.700000002120002
Patrik Laine (WSH)X1050.00%12150000.71000000044101
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X0047.31%9371001.44000000021011
Joe Thornton (NSH)X0147.37%209140010.47000110099100
Josh Anderson (MTL)X1025.00%4101000.75000000053010
Justin Schultz (FLA)X000.00%073000.54000001100000
Michael Frolik (MTL)X1039.29%28236000.42000001100000
Andrew MacDonald (FLA)X010.00%0114000.500000003100010
Danton Heinen (EDM)X0016.67%680000.94000000061001
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X0051.81%193114000.68000000230000
Deryk Engelland (NSH)X000.00%0314000.410000000191001
Zdeno Chara (NSH)X000.00%0621000.320000000194000
Alex Ovechkin (CAR)X1062.50%8223000.89000000022100
David Pastrnak (CAR)X000.00%1100000.95000000033100
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X1033.33%681001.22001000011001
Tyler Johnson (TBL)X0065.63%9691001.05000000310001
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X0052.00%25111001.03000000011001
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X1044.44%9173001.02000000021001
Kevin Hayes (WSH)X1147.83%138101000.67000000033010
Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X0033.33%9113001.13000001200010
Blake Wheeler (VAN)X0045.45%11124000.90000000210011
Matt Duchene (ANA)X1057.14%7102000.97000000021010
Zach Hyman (FLA)X0035.71%14206000.44000000190001
Leo Komarov (MTL)X0146.15%261310000.25000000022012
Jake DeBrusk (VAN)X0050.00%6101001.51000001100000
Paul Stastny (VAN)X0051.59%12672000.85000000011000
Derek Forbort (DAL)X000.00%0210000.58000000043010
Miro Heiskanen (R) (CLB)X100.00%0126000.39000000011002
Ryan OReilly (LAK)X0046.46%9977001.09000000260001
Clayton Keller (WSH)X0046.67%15151000.620000100111001
Andrew Copp (CLB)X0052.53%9984000.510000000197000
Conor Sheary (CGY)X0033.33%9212000.340000000233000
Rickard Rakell (LAK)X1075.00%461001.01000000130101
John Carlson (WSH)X000.00%0419000.34000000022000
Kyle Palmieri (WSH)X0020.00%1083000.53000000041100
Leon Draisaitl (EDM)X1060.00%15293000.46000000011011
Anthony Duclair (CLB)X0140.00%5121000.63000000055000
Alexander Radulov (PIT)X0066.67%691001.11000000520000
Mikko Rantanen (PIT)X0028.57%750001.11000000021001
Jared Spurgeon (VAN)X000.00%026000.73000000520010
Logan Couture (ANA)X0057.14%7153000.79000000041001
Jeff Petry (FLA)X010.00%0912000.33000000065100
Mark Letestu (NSH)X1050.00%693000.52000000011000
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X0044.00%200174000.47000000180000
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X100.00%0122000.48000000053000
Gustav Nyquist (DAL)X0049.06%106203000.47000000033001
Joonas Donskoi (CLB)X1063.64%1135000.420000000133000
Travis Zajac (MTL)X0056.92%253126000.29000000280000
Johan Larsson (CGY)X0050.00%885000.44000000150000
Mitch Marner (CAR)X0030.77%1351000.82000000072001
Charlie McAvoy (EDM)X000.00%078000.400000000126000
Roman Polak (MTL)X000.00%0329000.200000100241000
Yanni Gourde (PIT)X0030.00%1023000.78000000022000
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X1051.35%74130000.76000000011100
Eric Staal (NSH)X0056.72%134242000.2100000001414001
Jordan Eberle (LAK)X000.00%1152000.82000001100000
Alexander Kerfoot (NJD)X0125.00%880000.80000000022010
Zack Werenski (WSH)X100.00%0110000.37000000071010
Lukas Radil (DAL)X2050.00%4101000.54000000082011
Bo Horvat (PIT)X0048.91%9224000.73000000042001
Artem Anisimov (MIN)X0055.88%6884000.91000000210010
Cam Fowler (WSH)X000.00%048000.38000000055000
Luke Glendening (NSH)X0047.17%5346000.290000000145000
Brooks Orpik (NSH)X000.00%0017000.24000020120000
Kris Russell (CGY)X100.00%0412000.280000000122000
Michael Stone (MIN)X000.00%007000.69000000061000
Alex Pietrangelo (WSH)X000.00%01016000.300000000116010
Dylan Larkin (WSH)X0066.67%3105000.570000000115000
Par Lindholm (NSH)X0033.33%1261000.550000000191000
Nick Jensen (CLB)X000.00%018000.300000001190000
Greg Pateryn (MTL)X000.00%0022000.240000000228000
Alex Iafallo (MTL)X0047.96%9813000.500000000245000
Anders Lee (TBL)X0033.33%6115000.55000001100000
Dustin Brown (MIN)X0025.00%464000.47001002300001
P.K. Subban (TBL)X000.00%026000.42000000011000
Nick Bjugstad (ANA)X1040.43%4750000.75000000041100
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X1033.33%351000.51000000053100
Alex Tuch (WSH)X0045.45%5533000.78000000073000
Tom Pyatt (FLA)X0031.58%19911000.30000000022000
Christian Fischer (DAL)X0028.57%2176000.36000000042000
Sean Kuraly (DAL)X0144.44%6330000.52002000022010
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X0038.89%18114000.25000001200000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (CGY)X0054.55%11111000.28000000066000
Nazem Kadri (PIT)X1056.41%7862000.70000000042100
Sean Couturier (LAK)X0061.54%9180000.55000000250000
Andy Greene (NJD)X100.00%0010000.41000000032000
Sami Vatanen (MIN)X000.00%018000.47001000041000
Josh Bailey (TBL)X0033.33%3112000.57000000210000
Michael Grabner (MIN)X0050.00%240000.79000000250000
David Krejci (ANA)X0154.93%7192000.64000000021100
Kris Letang (VAN)X000.00%027000.39000000130100
Pavel Buchnevich (ANA)X0040.00%541000.72000000011000
Mikko Koivu (ANA)X0051.85%10841000.48000010022000
Patrick Marleau (VAN)X0059.65%5711000.64000000052000
Ryan Kesler (ANA)X0060.00%6072000.48000000052000
Taylor Fedun (FLA)X000.00%002000.71000000011000
Chris Kunitz (NSH)X0054.55%1123000.230000000182000
Ryan Murray (CLB)X000.00%0412000.160000000104000
J.T. Compher (CLB)X0043.62%9469000.21000000088000
Brandon Tanev (CGY)X0052.38%2155000.230000001220000
Neal Pionk (R) (PIT)X000.00%037000.50000000051000
Duncan Keith (TBL)X000.00%007000.36000000061000
Tyler Bozak (MIN)X0051.52%6671000.70000000160000
Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X000.00%049000.40000000061000
Chris Wagner (MIN)X0063.83%4713000.58000100061000
Jaccob Slavin (CAR)X000.00%008000.40000000074000
Alexander Wennberg (DAL)X0042.86%7050000.63000000073000
Carter Rowney (ANA)X0042.50%4012000.75000000071000
Esa Lindell (CAR)X000.00%013000.57000000072000
Steven Santini (DAL)X000.00%055000.350000000115000
Jordan Schmaltz (WSH)X000.00%003000.440000000112000
Maxime Lajoie (R) (CGY)X000.00%0113000.220000000233000
Brian Gibbons (CGY)X0044.12%136104000.260000001230000
Troy Stecher (MTL)X000.00%0013000.1900000002411000
Martin Marincin (MTL)X000.00%016000.350000001240001
Ron Hainsey (MIN)X100.00%004000.30000001100000
Ilya Kovalchuk (CAR)X0050.00%851000.32000000044000
Brian Boyle (LAK)X000.00%110000.84110000011000
Bryan Little (TBL)X1050.56%8953000.39000000051010
Shayne Gostisbehere (LAK)X000.00%0210000.31000000021000
Derek MacKenzie (TBL)X1043.75%3229000.50000010022000
Derick Brassard (LAK)X0040.00%1560000.92000000032000
James Neal (MIN)X0050.00%440000.43000000022000
Trevor Lewis (TBL)X0020.00%541000.85000000054000
Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X00100.00%2171000.35000001100000
Bryan Rust (CAR)X0114.29%775000.37000000022000
Mark Giordano (ANA)X000.00%0610000.23000000011001
Matt Calvert (ANA)X0075.00%4142000.49000000051001
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X100.00%013000.36000000130001
Jan Rutta (EDM)X000.00%027000.24000000082010
Eric Fehr (FLA)X0043.28%6722000.42000000022000
Kyle Okposo (EDM)X0042.86%7161000.32000000011001
Nick Foligno (EDM)X0055.95%84123000.26000000065000
Nino Niederreiter (DAL)X0041.67%1284000.21001000085000
Tyler Motte (FLA)X10100.00%240000.55000000066000
Matt Hendricks (NSH)X0048.48%6650000.29000000011001
Jordie Benn (NSH)X000.00%0511000.16000000055010
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PIT)X0042.86%1410001.67000000240000
Shea Theodore (PIT)X000.00%041000.44000000053000
Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X000.00%001000.45000000150000
Alexander Edler (MIN)X000.00%012000.31000000063000
Alex Killorn (TBL)X0016.67%652000.40000000062000
Jake Dotchin (TBL)X000.00%012000.49000000061000
Luca Sbisa (LAK)X000.00%007000.34000000160010
Matt Niskanen (TBL)X000.00%0212000.25000000064000
Calvin de Haan (LAK)X000.00%005000.41000000061000
Sam Gagner (TBL)X0050.00%220000.81000000062000
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X0050.00%290000.46000000063000
Jake Gardiner (LAK)X000.00%016000.27000000061000
Adam Pelech (NJD)X000.00%017000.36000000061000
Erik Johnson (VAN)X000.00%0210000.23001000170000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CAR)X0062.96%2712000.56000000170000
Josh Morrissey (CAR)X000.00%036000.31000000072010
Mattias Ekholm (CAR)X000.00%015000.26000000075000
Jacob Trouba (WSH)X000.00%008000.220000000102000
Ryan Hartman (WSH)X000.00%060000.510000000117000
Charlie Coyle (WSH)X0033.33%682000.320000000113000
Luke Schenn (EDM)X000.00%013000.200000000125000
Brayden McNabb (EDM)X000.00%0111000.150001100123000
Brendan Gaunce (CLB)X0050.00%419000.220000000191000
Kasperi Kapanen (PIT)X000.00%110000.83000000022000
Jason Demers (TBL)X000.00%003000.22000000033000
Adam Larsson (NJD)X000.00%015000.17000000055000
Brad Richardson (NJD)X00100.00%231000.34000001100000
Nikita Zaitsev (LAK)X000.00%003000.22000001100000
Reilly Smith (LAK)X0020.00%550000.26000000044000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TBL)X0044.90%4953000.26000000033000
Markus Granlund (VAN)X0050.00%223000.21000000022000
Andrew Cogliano (ANA)X0033.33%630000.22000000022000
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X000.00%003000.17000000022000
Jake Virtanen (ANA)X0166.67%321000.32000000044010
Nico Hischier (CAR)X0042.31%7831000.16000000033100
Will Butcher (ANA)X100.00%007000.16000000011010
Luke Kunin (WSH)X0060.00%544000.16000000033001
Jay Bouwmeester (FLA)X000.00%048000.08000001100000
Nick Leddy (EDM)X100.00%0010000.08010000088000
Troy Brouwer (NSH)X1037.50%875000.08000000011000
Zack Smith (CGY)X0016.67%6115000.0900000001111001
Robert Hagg (EDM)X000.00%002000.61000000020000
Brett Pesce (PIT)X000.00%001000.23000000052000
Blake Comeau (NJD)X000.00%133000.19000000064000
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X0040.00%531000.19000000062000
Jamie McGinn (LAK)X0050.00%210000.46000000160000
Kevin Fiala (NJD)X0075.00%440000.26010000065000
Casey Cizikas (LAK)X0040.96%8304000.21000000064000
Paul Carey (NJD)X000.00%230000.45000000160000
Thomas Hickey (ANA)X000.00%023000.21000000064000
Devin Shore (NJD)X0040.00%2060000.36000000160000
Brenden Dillon (TBL)X000.00%014000.20000010062000
Alex Goligoski (ANA)X000.00%018000.14000000076000
Michael Del Zotto (ANA)X000.00%013000.15000000075000
Austin Watson (ANA)X0040.00%536000.18000000074000
Christopher Tanev (DAL)X000.00%0113000.080000000123000
Karl Alzner (FLA)X000.00%0110000.090000001120000
Stephen Johns (DAL)X000.00%0316000.1000031001211000
Dan Hamhuis (CLB)X000.00%0525000.050000000195000
Matt Read (CAR)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
Louis Belpedio (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nate Prosser (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andreas Englund (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Logan Shaw (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt Irwin (ANA)X000.00%003000.00000000011000
Tom Kuhnhackl (PIT)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Jordan Martinook (CAR)X00100.00%111000.00000000022000
Pavel Zacha (PIT)X0033.33%350000.00000000044000
Elias Lindholm (PIT)X0057.58%3362000.00000000055000
Ben Hutton (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jack Johnson (PIT)X000.00%007000.00000000055000
Thomas Chabot (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Joel Edmundson (PIT)X000.00%005000.00000000055000
Jacob de la Rose (MTL)X0046.88%3211000.00000000055000
Riley Nash (PIT)X0050.00%474000.00000000055000
Jonathan Drouin (NJD)X00100.00%131000.00000000066000
Jonas Brodin (LAK)X000.00%022000.00000000066000
Braydon Coburn (NJD)X000.00%003000.00000010066000
Damon Severson (NJD)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
John Moore (MIN)X000.00%014000.00000010066000
Garnet Hathaway (MIN)X0050.00%231000.00001110066000
Kevin Labanc (CAR)X000.00%042000.00000000066000
Miikka Salomaki (MIN)X0040.74%5430000.00000000066000
Michael Sgarbossa (DAL)X0042.86%2101000.00000000066000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X0057.78%4533000.00000000066000
Alex Biega (MIN)X000.00%030000.00000000066000
Connor Brown (LAK)X0050.00%833000.00000000066000
Tanner Kero (TBL)X0066.67%352000.00000000066000
Devante Smith-Pelly (MIN)X0080.00%523000.00000000066000
Blake Coleman (NJD)X0042.68%8236000.00000000066000
Gabriel Bourque (VAN)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Mirco Mueller (VAN)X000.00%014000.00000000077000
Josh Manson (ANA)X000.00%039000.00000000077000
Brandon Carlo (VAN)X000.00%006000.00000000077000
Matt Cullen (CAR)X0050.00%8233000.00000000077000
Jason Spezza (VAN)X000.00%271000.00000000077000
Keith Yandle (CAR)X000.00%016000.00000200077000
Nate Thompson (VAN)X0036.36%3321000.00000000077000
MacKenzie MacEachern (DAL)X0025.00%821000.0000000001212000
Ondrej Kase (EDM)X000.00%020000.0000000001212000
Erik Gudbranson (FLA)X000.00%017000.0000002001212000
Ian Cole (EDM)X000.00%0120000.0000000001212000
Tanner Fritz (DAL)X0030.77%1351000.0000000001212000
Kyle Brodziak (EDM)X0054.05%111610000.0000000001212000
Patrick Maroon (EDM)X0083.33%6102000.0000000001212000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (CLB)10001.0000.001600085000.0000019000
Robin Lehner (MIN)52210.9302.27264021014272000.000051200
Braden Holtby (ANA)73400.9212.294190116203108000.000070101
Frederik Andersen (DAL)126420.9152.537360031365193100.0000120110
Mike Smith (LAK)52300.9082.80300001415378000.000051010
Marc-Andre Fleury (MTL)2416620.9062.9314770172764371500.0000240211
Jonathan Quick (FLA)126330.9022.757630035358177100.0000120110
Pekka Rinne (EDM)125700.9023.007210036368206200.0000120100
Brian Elliott (NSH)1910810.9012.9311450256563300200.0000190300
Cory Schneider (LAK)10100.9003.00600033019000.000015000
Sergei Bobrovsky (CLB)1910900.8972.8911200254524265000.0000190310
Jake Allen (NJD)62310.8963.00320011615478100.000060002
Roberto Luongo (VAN)73310.8963.15419002221199100.000070100
Andrei Vasilevski (TBL)31200.8963.75192001211561000.000033001
John Gibson (WSH)115500.8933.296200034319157100.0000110100
Ryan Miller (CGY)2314810.8873.1113520070620287200.0000230110
Cam Talbot (CAR)73400.8833.39407402319798000.000070000
Chad Johnson (TBL)31110.8783.2718320108241100.000033000
Casey DeSmith (PIT)10000.8754.3727002166000.000005000
Al Montoya (CGY)20000.8753.20380021611000.0000023000
Matt Murray (PIT)51400.8694.19272001914568100.000050000
Craig Anderson (MIN)20010.8673.311090064524000.000015000
Alex Stalock (WSH)21000.8333.0340002127000.0000011000
Jacob Markstrom (NJD)20000.68011.43420082512000.000006000
Michal Neuvirth (CAR)10000.00018.651300440000.000007000