TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Ontario Reign34640004832
22Manitoba Moose34710204029
33Cleveland Monsters23630104036
44San Diego Gulls23540104639
56Hartford Wolf Pack18640003232
67Laval Rocket17320202216
78Hershey Bears14540102425
85Toronto Marlies10550002832
99Bridgeport Sound Tigers8430302734
1010Binghamton Devils7230101919
1111Lehigh Valley Phantoms00000000
1212Rochester Americans00000000
1313Belleville Senators00000000
1414Providence Bruins00000000
1515Charlotte Checkers00000000
1616Springfield Thunderbirds00000000
1717Syracuse Crunch00000000
1818Rockford IceHogs00000000
1919Grand Rapids Griffins00000000
2020San Antonio Rampage00000000
2121Stockton Heat00000000
2222Iowa Wild00000000
2323San Jose Barracuda00000000
2424Texas Stars00000000
2525Tucson Roadrunners00000000
2626Utica Comets-112020511
2727Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-3130101421
2828Colorado Eagles-804000513
2929Milwaukee Admirals-1304000720
3030Chicago Wolves-1804000624
3131Bakersfield Condors-2204000527