Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel ORegan (MAN)X15033120376120.00%0744.910000000000
Philip Myers (MAN)X24167720353417795.88%3246319.28112222000185
Justin Bailey (HAR)X128715800272150122316.00%323119.212241041000110
Jordan Greenway (R) (HAR)X125914700101147143210.64%523119.23123104100013
Rudolfs Balcers (ONT)X11257300121318132211.11%117615.9700005011015
Joey Anderson (R) (ONT)X11246175991831511.11%215213.860000100000
Victor Ejdsell (TOR)X274111526026337126435.63%1141115.230001300000
Filip Chytil (WBS)X5022-240566220.00%111823.63022213000027
Juho Lammikko (R) (MAN)X243111482030443091110.00%2452121.69011352101287
Zac Rinaldo (ONT)X117411103630209244729.17%218616.95213641101213
Travis Sanheim (CLE)X11235-622101018116718.18%1522520.47112229000019
Hunter Shinkaruk (COL)X40220204512460.00%27719.2600021000000
Matt Lorito (LAV)X7022-12094166100.00%214520.6800031400005
Michael Amadio (TOR)X2761521-34024468923646.74%854120.050881572000310
Filip Hronek (R) (ONT)X112911-4391518193412195.88%1727725.161451643011334
Sam Steel (TOR)X2751217-221537405513459.09%754020.00044257000044
Curtis McKenzie (COL)X4112-2206614457.14%58922.1701141000008
Calle Rosen (SDG)X1726861401611127816.67%1125214.8000000000012
Bobby Ryan (MAN)X241523381140352074164520.27%749320.543141064011012
Alex Formenton (HAR)X12224-5559894722.22%516513.730001000000
Matthew Tkachuk (BRI)X11437-2393521144418259.09%1025423.10000525000128
Andrew Oglevie (MIL)X4011-100254020.00%26516.150000000000
Juuso Ikonen (MIL)X4011-720584030.00%07418.3901101100000
Hudson Fasching (COL)X4213000951541013.33%47819.5500041000002
Sergei Shumakov (BNG)X6000-120855140.00%210016.6300001000000
Saku Maenalanen (MAN)X246511722021134682813.04%730912.8600002000111
Vinni Lettieri (CHI)X4123-3555511049.09%26215.4201111000000
Nolan Patrick (BAK)X4022-7954516860.00%69222.8801129000018
Carl Gunnarsson (BNG)X6336-4556131912715.79%1615726.12112620000013
Jake Chelios (CHI)XX1000020131000.00%098.950000000000
Chris Butler (BNG)X6213-420410144514.29%1215625.94101420000012
Aleksi Saarela (LAV)X7000120220030.00%0405.690000000004
Denis Malgin (UTI)X50110205714270.00%312124.21000214000018
Stefan Elliott (BRI)X11112-100415106810.00%1223621.44101223000034
Christian Wolanin (BNG)X613405521112958.33%810918.230112601107
Greg McKegg (ONT)X11011-120165360.00%1625.600000000000
Anders Bjork (CLE)X11268219513123010196.67%317816.141121035000021
Nikolay Goldobin (MAN)X24141428020122362162922.58%1147819.9456112065011052
Griffin Reinhart (MAN)X200337006147210.00%71778.850000000008
Chaz Reddekopp (CHI)X4000-240232010.00%25112.830000000002
Andrew Poturalski (ONT)X10000300500010.00%0424.240000800000
Rourke Chartier (CLE)X11011-1753516080.00%01009.050000000004
Samuel Blais (WBS)X5314-32067144521.43%07915.831012100009
Noah Hanifin (HER)X166152181210183055263810.91%2344627.903361554000253
Benjamin Gleason (CLE)X110333001057230.00%415213.8401122800000
Vincent Praplan (CHI)X4022-120724150.00%04912.370000000000
Dylan Strome (CLE)X11312153008143512208.57%320318.4911264700000
Christoffer Ehn (CLE)X114610120102120141920.00%723421.27213235000056
Jordan Gross (HER)X16011-321155116110.00%1925115.670000400000
Kale Clague (TOR)X27022214016146250.00%2239414.6000000000122
Tanner Jeannot (HER)X1602201402212122120.00%330018.7402224600000
Nick Baptiste (HAR)X12671372018113121219.35%421618.0222444100001
Erik Cernak (CLE)X1136955420462828151110.71%1127925.40134653000016
Jarred Tinordi (BAK)X4011-600262220.00%79122.6901107000016
Teddy Blueger (WBS)X51340757612368.33%47815.530111600003
Jesper Bratt (HAR)X1233626017103918287.69%629524.62101642000038
Ian McCoshen (HER)X1663907527296820228.82%2435622.232242144000140
Nic Kerdiles (LAV)X7123240914184125.56%511716.710000100009
Paul Ladue (ONT)X114111566018142211718.18%1122220.19325932011022
Mikhail Vorobyov (WBS)X4000-400130120.00%2399.770000000005
Macoy Erkamps (BAK)X4000-6120020010.00%25212.910000000003
Daniel Sprong (WBS)X5123-10063125128.33%29218.4301111300003
Tim Heed (SDG)X176111702220173455242710.91%3343325.473471559000252
Brian Flynn (HER)X1618920014253014283.33%632320.19044746000117
Filip Pyrochta (WBS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Julius Honka (SDG)X17268-440102925568.00%2234820.48044747000134
Josh Currie (HER)X16000-3100148243140.00%321813.640000000000
Andy Welinski (ONT)X11134131206874114.29%815213.8000005000011
Pontus Aberg (MAN)X245712720211145262311.11%432513.5500013100000
Libor Sulak (CLE)X11101660131152120.00%1717515.8800000000151
Adam Helewka (SDG)X17022-320014113380.00%423413.7500000000021
Mario Kempe (UTI)X511222020149178125.88%39418.7200031200005
Seth Helgeson (BNG)X652715598236721.74%1012220.3211251301108
Adam Johnson (CHI)X4000-420333020.00%2379.310000000002
Logan Stanley (TOR)X27033420020249960.00%1439714.720000700000
Jordan Szwarz (BNG)X4325300451851416.67%39523.6310138101111
Michael Bournival (BAK)X4101-4007270514.29%35714.290000300011
Mason Shaw (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Lucchini (R) (MIL)X4000-120336110.00%15613.930000000002
Sean Malone (HAR)X12022175387230.00%0816.720000000000
Sergei Boikov (COL)X4000-520361230.00%67318.220000300001
Joseph Blandisi (ONT)X1147119373513112141119.05%418216.5011272800001
Justin Kloos (CLE)X11011-134201579280.00%0948.530000000000
Sebas Aho (SDG)X172810740915178411.76%1324214.230000200000
Johan Franzen (TOR)X265611-80024336915297.25%1250719.50235186900004
Nicolas Roy (TOR)X271565271538322810223.57%544616.540000000000
Julian Melchiori (MAN)X2435819601525116427.27%2539416.4200007000020
Matt Puempel (CHI)X4000-655448230.00%17418.6200001400004
Stefan Matteau (BNG)X6066-15588167140.00%111919.7804431700006
Michael DalColle (CLE)X113363001171771717.65%112711.5300000000014
Max Veronneau (R) (SDG)X41121002274214.29%26516.280000000006
Tucker Poolman (TOR)X274711-9302020565130117.84%3058121.521121373011053
Daniel Brickley (CHI)X4213-995641871011.11%410526.32000815000010
Kevin Porter (MIL)X4011-7558710040.00%07819.5701131100015
Janne Kuokkanen (LAV)X72350201314741228.57%413919.8400011400001
Tyler Graovac (ONT)X1102205512511560.00%215313.9300000000010
Stefan Noesen (HER)X1612618113820273375194216.00%840025.012241148000055
Troy Terry (TOR)X2731518-52022337322544.11%1452219.35268117600004
Lee Stempniak (MAN)X245141982028225524519.09%742317.62257146500000
Ben Street (BNG)X6123020881051810.00%210517.5400031800001
Travis Konecny (MAN)X24222850153954026114325919.30%1753422.256915177600009
Cole Schneider (BNG)X6112-420106166106.25%211819.6111241700001
Kerby Rychel (LAV)X762852019636122316.67%516623.78000214101126
Bogdan Kiselevich (BRI)X112350553029228129.09%2130327.54011731000041
Dryden Hunt (LAV)X72240001671862611.11%514520.6500021400005
Quinton Hughes (R) (WBS)X5000300020100.00%0295.770000000000
Luke Witkowski (WBS)XX5011-635152065340.00%512024.00000215000024
Matt Beleskey (TOR)X26711182624086527321329.59%1455721.432352167101265
Nick Lappin (SDG)X171181962025145393720.75%830117.69347105700000
A.J. Greer (BRI)X11000-4302016815690.00%519117.3200001000222
Blake Speers (BRI)X11011-64012915680.00%317215.6300000000011
Maxim Mamin (COL)X4112-20072124128.33%29022.3810141000009
Michael McCarron (HER)X164488845044122761014.81%728117.58112850000213
Jon Merrill (HER)X16651182610372730221320.00%3144227.61213652000053
Justin Scott (UTI)X5000-5756510640.00%28717.400001400000
Brett Lernout (BRI)X11145-1100171618705.56%1123521.36011223011030
Mike Cammalleri (MIL)X4224-50046821125.00%29824.39011214000017
Andreas Borgman (BAK)X4000-540964130.00%810827.0400008000018
Rasmus Sandin (HAR)X12033-1160693110.00%922819.04000038000017
Nikita Soshnikov (CLE)X112352201582051610.00%319217.4800000000356
Jordan Kyrou (CLE)X112353135510100520.00%21099.900000000000
Joel Hanley (COL)X4011-155084640.00%69724.2900009000011
Nathan Gerbe (BAK)X4000-220423110.00%05914.740000000002
Brandon Crawley (HAR)X1200022001156240.00%819216.020000000000
John Ramage (CHI)X4112-4002161416.67%47919.7510131000005
Oscar Fantenberg (TOR)X2711819-41715505950172422.00%4270926.255271073000175
Timo Meier (UTI)X5022-1009119290.00%512525.04000015000018
Steven Fogarty (HAR)X12202111517273928.57%2826.870000000000
Jaycob Megna (BAK)X4000-660245220.00%77719.310001400001
Jonny Brodzinski (ONT)X1111112940915319153.23%218016.3203394300002
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (ONT)X1000000001000.00%11717.120001500001
Gavin Bayreuther (LAV)X7325-11157132161114.29%1118626.52101315011021
Mark Alt (LAV)X710137514711059.09%1015822.55000212000015
Vladislav Kamenev (COL)X41120557513367.69%27919.8000021000004
Ryan Poehling (R) (BRI)X11426-1601693181812.90%418016.3610172600007
Dysin Mayo (TOR)X15112-71401315105610.00%1329819.84000232101221
Vitaly Abramov (CLE)X11202-10073173411.76%0938.430000000000
Lukas Jasek (UTI)X50112405511150.00%29719.3100021400000
Jakub Vrana (BRI)X11581372071435183114.29%522620.5820242700007
Byron Froese (MAN)X244141815432526303762610.81%1138516.03011225000117
Darren Archibald (LAV)X73364322018162051015.00%516523.64000312000120
Ryan Murphy (SDG)X17459-2100172831131612.90%2444225.98213860000149
Andrew Agozzino (MIL)X4101-2002916476.25%16015.110000100003
Buddy Robinson (BAK)X4000-400112000.00%0245.980000000000
Jordan Nolan (TOR)X26691517870493060273910.00%1450219.32000218011248
Vince Pedrie (UTI)X5000040662010.00%69318.560001500008
Keegan Lowe (WBS)X51121800331033.33%26212.310000000007
Vince Dunn (CLE)X1111213600991916155.26%828525.89145353000113
Tim Schaller (MAN)X24481245220394738112710.53%2145919.131123240003122
Luke Johnson (R) (BRI)X11268440282623558.70%1021019.11033317000035
Chandler Stephenson (SDG)X176121842020275393011.32%735921.09112849000027
Josh Archibald (WBS)X5123-30088133167.69%311322.69112314000025
Ryan Donato (CLE)X111061632014847141821.28%120418.57224104700000
Tomas Nosek (BAK)X4213-30057173911.76%17017.421012600006
Michael Lindqvist (UTI)X5000-520176340.00%28216.420000200003
Tyler Gaudet (COL)X4011-3205116150.00%18320.7701101000006
Adam Clendening (ONT)X11459700711156926.67%1622120.10033332000124
Chris Bigras (COL)X4022-15531111220.00%69924.78000310000011
Alexandre Carrier (LAV)X7314500415133523.08%1211616.560000000000
Ben Harpur (UTI)X5011-122101063240.00%1412525.08000114000014
Erik Gustafsson (UTI)X5011-25597199110.00%713527.06000717000116
Cole Bardreau (HER)X16000040512020.00%31106.890000000000
Robert Thomas (R) (CHI)X4123-300211147117.14%47819.52011212000213
Joseph Gambardella (UTI)X5000000330120.00%47114.290000000000
Jacob MacDonald (HER)X16000-111510121530.00%723814.8700000000013
Gage Quinney (MIL)X4000-200011000.00%1338.1800000000010
Nikita Scherbak (BAK)X4011-500224240.00%46716.870001700000
Jayson Megna (SDG)X1727932023182217249.09%431518.5502265000000
Dominik Simon (TOR)X2692029-7120474375355512.00%1761323.5848122673011180
C.J. Smith (MIL)X4011-70035125100.00%17418.4001111100000
Mitch Reinke (MIL)X4101-222106881212.50%108120.33101211000010
Denis Gurianov (HAR)X12145-5551115347202.94%318415.3500001101413
Zack Macewen (COL)X4000-620464250.00%16516.200000000000
Boo Nieves (HAR)X1226820011192716197.41%024720.610221043011046
Jacob Larsson (R) (HAR)X1235831151621159520.00%2228924.12011137000138
Dylan Sikura (BRI)X112682255772210179.09%519017.2811232500003
Henri Jokiharju (R) (ONT)X11189-2801916186105.56%1628826.15123944011037
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (LAV)X706640041120790.00%114020.0201101400015
Jake Wallman (HAR)X120113160675610.00%815212.710000000001
Kalle Kossila (CHI)X4000-375457470.00%26315.7200001100000
Tyler Ennis (BAK)X4011-50037121100.00%28320.6801127000019
Zack Mitchell (CHI)X4000-70041120850.00%48621.54000315000112
Barclay Goodrow (SDG)X17716234215333362144611.29%1639623.273691457000460
Oskar Sundqvist (WBS)X5257-300751771011.76%210019.91134414000112
Zac Dalpe (MAN)X11011411571010360.00%1686.150000000015
Dillon Simpson (BAK)X4000-620161330.00%36917.1700004000010
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CLE)X11112-240725121068.33%1421819.8000000000152
Dakota Mermis (UTI)X5011-142307108510.00%69518.9301111100009
Joshua Mahura (R) (TOR)X27171128-5120214383454320.48%4671326.4074112275000167
Calvin Thurkauf (UTI)X5000-41210958570.00%08016.040002200013
Samuel Morin (MAN)X2423573804332159813.33%3045619.0200001000176
Derek Dorsett (MAN)X24812201217090483141122419.51%2245618.9813454411212105
Jack Roslovic (CLE)X11310133001592331513.04%520318.4403364700000
Kevin Czuczman (CHI)X4000-255027030.00%35112.840000300000
Connor Brickley (BAK)X4011-320917310.00%16115.300000000005
Dean Kukan (ONT)X111121440311104410.00%314813.480001100000
Jordan Schroeder (HER)X1646101222033194124349.76%1029118.19235124300000
Tobias Lindberg (LAV)X70221207612980.00%110414.900000000000
Warren Foegele (R) (HAR)X1226817526123722265.41%520617.18022843000010
Trevor Carrick (LAV)X70113404135320.00%1315622.28000112000013
Ryan Carpenter (MIL)X4213-5241024113718.18%57919.67101514000012
Kenny Agostino (BAK)X4112-5004311329.09%06616.390112500000
Sami Niku (HAR)X122570008322615197.69%1728623.81000746000027
Sam Carrick (TOR)X27011-5751247050.00%11144.220110500005
Andy Andreoff (SDG)X1745911518537173692611.11%932819.32123545000138
Brennan Menell (COL)X4000-420526220.00%27919.760000900004
Martin Frk (UTI)X530301515712164818.75%59418.8610161300015
Nathan Bastian (ONT)X11101029156151420.00%0686.200000000000
Trevor Moore (HER)X160001401078560.00%216910.5800000000027
Jonathan Dahlen (BNG)X6000-240534120.00%0457.540000000000
Eric Gryba (MIL)X4000-718101988980.00%109523.64000514000010
Connor Bunnaman (COL)X4000-655765060.00%26716.700000000002
Oleg Sosunov (WBS)X4000320320000.00%1256.170000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (WBS)X5000075142140.00%25511.050000000000
Jakub Jerabek (WBS)X5325-80066224713.64%1313426.71202515000130
Frederik Gauthier (WBS)X5112-1206711269.09%28617.1900021300000
Trevor Murphy (SDG)X17055-210018252213100.00%1834520.30000948000133
Chris Terry (BNG)X601100011118250.00%112520.90000017000016
Timothy Gettinger (WBS)X1000000000000.00%011.000000000000
Kevin Gravel (LAV)X7055-100912161160.00%1319427.76000116011123
Lucas Johansen (BNG)X6011100252100.00%39115.240000000002
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BNG)X63362551122210913.64%510317.1801141000001
Robbie Russo (BRI)X11101-175310106710.00%1118016.350000000000
Mason Mitchell (BNG)X6000-1801054110.00%411418.9300021700000
Peter Holland (SDG)X17681443325362250152612.00%432018.821011240000115
Aaron Ness (MIL)X4112-9206283412.50%610626.45101314000015
T.J. Tynan (LAV)X71233251579104610.00%211917.020000000000
Ashton Sautner (WBS)X5022-340763380.00%169519.01011112000116
Kurtis Gabriel (BAK)X4000-41715212110.00%0256.310000000004
Chase De Leo (BRI)X1111210011823584.35%312911.730000000019
Travis Boyd (MAN)X2411142511100162152202921.15%941117.1304436500000
Kevin Roy (SDG)X1710414-300182262213016.13%227015.901012900006
Alex Dostie (SDG)X16011-100720230.00%21137.0500001500008
Michael McLeod (HAR)X12022-575191220380.00%415713.080000000000
Roope Hintz (ONT)X1151217840131031112116.13%424422.21044537101346
Pascal Laberge (LAV)X7000100100000.00%0111.510000000000
Spencer Foo (BRI)X11101-717521202614223.85%720918.9800011300004
Dylan McIlrath (HER)X160332965014241815110.00%931219.51011542000033
Steven Lorentz (BRI)X11011180524340.00%111110.090000000000
Michael Bunting (LAV)X7000040340010.00%0446.220000100000
Christian Jaros (CHI)X4000-420952480.00%57919.7500001000005
Matthew Highmore (CHI)X4123-1101036135137.69%25513.860000500001
Zach Aston-Reese (CHI)X4000-740821410100.00%17719.1600041500003
Josh Healey (CHI)X4000-400131000.00%0348.380000000000
Devon Toews (BRI)X11549000122036161913.89%2030227.48022330101341
Andrei Mironov (COL)X4000-275520110.00%37418.630000800004
Doyle Somerby (BRI)X11022-1180876120.00%818616.950000000004
Michael Downing (MIL)X4011-180422110.00%28420.9500011100007
Robin Norell (MIL)X4011-420141000.00%05814.440000100001
Dalton Prout (BAK)X4011-53620785100.00%68621.4500017000012
Anthony Louis (CHI)X4000-500004100.00%0389.600000000000
Jacob Moverare (LAV)X70224140951010.00%611416.330000000004
Victor Olofsson (CLE)X11781511008529102624.14%417415.7823573500000
Julien Gauthier (WBS)X5000-4215121030.00%16011.940000000000
Mitch Callahan (MIL)X4000-500352200.00%57518.7500001400015
Landon Ferraro (ONT)X11741192071134151820.59%319117.3812353700000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (HAR)X12369395143022101013.64%1829924.95213848011240
Riley Stillman (UTI)X5022-2135453430.00%410420.8901131200007
Tanner Kaspick (UTI)X510124011893911.11%19519.0700031400000
Kiefer Sherwood (HER)X162911100022315011374.00%1336122.590221052000071
Trent Frederic (SDG)X17145-744202315107810.00%525715.090000000001
Jaret Anderson Dolan (BNG)X60330801127320.00%69415.620000100001
Kole Lind (BNG)X6022-1001144020.00%47612.730000000004
Givani Smith (BNG)X6022020752130.00%19015.010000000002
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (ONT)X11138214120311750203826.00%826424.004151442000138
Liam Foudy (COL)X4000-500352140.00%06716.670000000000
Brett Howden (R) (BAK)X4112-9004753820.00%18120.341011800004
Carl Grundstrom (WBS)X5033-10013412450.00%08116.250002900018
Alex True (TOR)X27000-300220010.00%0270.990000100000
Anthony Bitetto (MAN)X2426811752546302818107.14%4757924.12101250112363
Dominik Kahun (R) (BRI)X11167-220792417244.17%520218.33112526000220
Skyler McKenzie (HER)X16011-625152015256180.00%825816.150110700002
Egor Yakovlev (WBS)X5112-3801614217.14%89418.80011612000115
Michal Moravcik (MIL)X4000-500472110.00%16015.0000000000011
Sam Miletic (HER)X16022-420101417249150.00%825215.760001300007

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin Bailey (HAR)X2040.00%15203111.30000000041106
Hudson Fasching (COL)X0025.00%481000.77000000021001
Vinni Lettieri (CHI)X0025.00%481000.97000010230000
Christian Wolanin (BNG)X000.00%0512000.73000100250000
Greg McKegg (ONT)X0060.00%3540000.320000000114000
Chaz Reddekopp (CHI)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Noah Hanifin (HER)X000.00%03714100.940002001110032
Kale Clague (TOR)X000.00%029000.100000000272000
Nick Baptiste (HAR)X0050.00%176103001.20000002200210
Jarred Tinordi (BAK)X000.00%003000.22000000041000
Filip Pyrochta (WBS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andy Welinski (ONT)X000.00%023000.53000000033000
Seth Helgeson (BNG)X100.00%087011.15000011500110
Logan Stanley (TOR)X000.00%0218000.150000000272000
Michael Bournival (BAK)X00100.00%631000.35000001100000
Mason Shaw (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sergei Boikov (COL)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Johan Franzen (TOR)X3157.89%19239000.43000000011200
Matt Puempel (CHI)X00100.00%120000.00001000044000
Michael DalColle (CLE)X0014.29%751000.95000000150000
Troy Terry (TOR)X0051.85%27247000.69000000011001
Travis Konecny (MAN)X4156.37%204648021.87000100210640
Blake Speers (BRI)X0012.50%844000.1200000001110000
Maxim Mamin (COL)X0033.33%383000.45000000210000
Brett Lernout (BRI)X100.00%056000.43000000055000
Mike Cammalleri (MIL)X0052.22%90101000.82000000320000
John Ramage (CHI)X000.00%014000.51000001100000
Timo Meier (UTI)X0045.45%3352000.32000000051001
Tim Schaller (MAN)X0050.97%3612215000.52000131100000
Josh Archibald (WBS)X0043.24%3755000.53000001100000
Tyler Gaudet (COL)X0037.31%6724000.24000000041000
Alexandre Carrier (LAV)X000.00%047000.69110000011000
Ben Harpur (UTI)X000.00%026000.16001010051000
Erik Gustafsson (UTI)X000.00%0148000.15000100054000
Joseph Gambardella (UTI)X0020.00%531000.00000000055000
Mitch Reinke (MIL)X000.00%054000.25001100033000
Denis Gurianov (HAR)X0075.00%12144000.540010000111000
Zack Macewen (COL)X0080.00%552000.00000000044000
Jake Wallman (HAR)X000.00%0011000.130000000127000
Joshua Mahura (R) (TOR)X500.00%03832010.79000000230322
Kenny Agostino (BAK)X0066.67%662000.61000000032000
Andy Andreoff (SDG)X0056.67%3088000.55007370022000
Connor Bunnaman (COL)X0026.67%4540000.00000010044000
Frederik Gauthier (WBS)X0035.71%7021000.47000001200000
Timothy Gettinger (WBS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kevin Gravel (LAV)X000.00%022000.51000000073010
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BNG)X000.00%048001.16000100011020
Aaron Ness (MIL)X000.00%051000.38000001100000
Alex Dostie (SDG)X0040.00%2501000.180000000165000
Michael McLeod (HAR)X0056.98%86132000.250001000121000
Steven Lorentz (BRI)X00100.00%220000.180000000117000
Josh Healey (CHI)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Devon Toews (BRI)X100.00%01813000.60000000210111
Andrei Mironov (COL)X000.00%001000.00000010044000
Doyle Somerby (BRI)X000.00%007000.210000000115000
Michael Downing (MIL)X000.00%003000.24000000140000
Dalton Prout (BAK)X000.00%022000.23000130043000
Mitch Callahan (MIL)X0033.33%302000.00000000044000
Kole Lind (BNG)X0033.33%323000.52000000065000
Givani Smith (BNG)X000.00%441000.44000000065001
Sam Miletic (HER)X0045.45%1198000.160000200168000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle (COL)10001.0000.001600042000.000004000
Jack Campbell (HER)1610510.9341.8810210232483245200.0000160312
MacKenzie Blackwood (R) (UTI)51220.9322.16306001116286000.000050120
Jean-Francois Berube (LAV)73220.9282.094600016221116200.000070100
Tristan Jarry (R) (ONT)117300.9132.406240125289158100.0000110002
Juuse Saros (TOR)26151010.9112.6116110070785413410.0000260210
Scott Wedgewood (BNG)52210.9063.12307001617092000.000051100
Michael Leighton (MAN)2416620.9033.0914360074763409210.0000240121
Antoine Bibeau (COL)40400.9003.24222201212060010.000040000
Christopher Gibson (BRI)115330.8993.006990035345185100.0000110101
Charlie Lindgren (WBS)41210.8963.75240001514474110.000041000
Peter Budaj (SDG)1710610.8903.219720052472240200.0000170201
Harri Sateri (HAR)127500.8903.206750036326172310.0000120010
Adin Hill (BNG)10100.8853.00600032613000.000015000
Oscar Dansk (CLE)117310.8713.356640037287144000.0000110001
Jason Kasdorf (MAN)10000.8573.191900173000.0000024000
Pheonix Copley (MIL)40400.8444.88209001710953000.000040000
Patrik Rybar (HAR)10000.8332.7044002125000.0000012000
Spencer Martin (BRI)10000.8333.002000162000.0000011000
Alex Lyon (WBS)10100.8335.00600053014000.000014000
Alex Nedeljkovic (CHI)20000.8334.75630053018000.000004000
Stuart Skinner (MIL)10000.8245.9930003179000.000004000
Garret Sparks (TOR)10100.8156.30480052714000.0000127000
Eric Comrie (BAK)30100.8147.6110300137030000.000013000
Mike McKenna (BAK)30300.8086.1113700147338000.000031000
Jeremy Smith (SDG)20000.8085.64530052613000.0000013000
Niclas Westerholm (CHI)40400.7596.4517700197936000.000040000
Vitek Vanecek (ONT)20100.57115.4935009217000.0000011000