´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael LeightonManitoba Moose (WPG)2416620.9033.0914360074763409210.0000240121
2Juuse SarosToronto Marlies (TOR)26151010.9112.6116100070785413410.0000260210
3Peter BudajSan Diego Gulls (ANA)1710610.8903.219720052472240200.0000170201
4Jack CampbellHershey Bears (WSH)1610510.9341.8810210232483245200.0000160312
5Oscar DanskCleveland Monsters (CLB)117310.8713.356630037287144000.0000110001
6Tristan JarryOntario Reign (LAK)117300.9132.406240125289158100.0000110002
7Harri SateriHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)127500.8903.216740036326172310.0000120010
8Christopher GibsonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)115330.8993.006990035345185100.0000110101
9Jean-Francois BerubeLaval Rocket (MTL)73220.9282.094600016221116200.000070100
10Scott WedgewoodBinghamton Devils (NJD)52210.9063.13307001617092000.000051100
11MacKenzie BlackwoodUtica Comets (VAN)51220.9322.16306001116286000.000050120
12Charlie LindgrenWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)41210.8963.75240001514474110.000041000
13Eric ComrieBakersfield Condors (EDM)30100.8147.6510200137030000.000013000
14Kevin BoyleColorado Eagles (COL)10001.0000.001600042000.000004000
15Garret SparksToronto Marlies (TOR)10100.8156.38470052714000.0000127000
16Alex NedeljkovicChicago Wolves (VGK)20000.8334.76630053018000.000004000
17Jeremy SmithSan Diego Gulls (ANA)20000.8085.66530052613000.0000013000
18Adin HillBinghamton Devils (NJD)10100.8853.00600032613000.000015000
19Jason KasdorfManitoba Moose (WPG)10000.8573.331800173000.0000024000
20Pheonix CopleyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)40400.8444.88209001710953000.000040000
21Antoine BibeauColorado Eagles (COL)40400.9003.24222201212060010.000040000
22Mike McKennaBakersfield Condors (EDM)30300.8086.1313700147338000.000031000
23Spencer MartinBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)10000.8333.002000162000.0000011000
24Alex LyonWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)10100.8335.00600053014000.000014000
25Vitek VanecekOntario Reign (LAK)20100.57115.8834009217000.0000011000
26Stuart SkinnerMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)10000.8246.0030003179000.000004000
27Patrik RybarHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)10000.8332.7344002125000.0000012000
28Niclas WesterholmChicago Wolves (VGK)40400.7596.4817600197936000.000040000