´╗┐

Laval Rocket

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 22 | GA: 16 | PP%: 5.88% | PK%: 91.30%
GM : Mathieu Marquis | Morale : 31 | Team Overall : 63
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Darren Archibald (A)XX100.00776680708167676565666973798080089680
2Kerby Rychel (A)XX100.00856188727963636876687067807474088670
3Dryden HuntX100.00826088717367676567686567757171082660
4Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX100.00656090727366666676657069807070091660
5Matt LoritoXX100.00606078676460606265656565756464088620
6Nic KerdilesXX100.00626078646960606070626567756262089610
7Janne KuokkanenXX100.00626078656861616065626566756060088610
8Tobias LindbergXX100.00616077647160606065636565756161088610
9T.J. TynanX100.00616078666360606065626565756363089610
10Aleksi SaarelaXX100.00505050605050506050606060605050082550
11Pascal LabergeX100.00504550605050506050606060605050080550
12Michael BuntingX100.00504550605050506050606060605050089550
13Kevin Gravel (C)X100.00746093738272726965726573758787087700
14Gavin BayreutherX100.00666082747568687065717074808282084690
15Mark AltX100.00646077707062626565656570757373090650
16Trevor CarrickX100.00606066706860606565656568757272088640
17Alexandre CarrierX100.00606078706560606565656568757171089630
18Jacob MoverareX100.00504550655050506050605560555050086550
Scratches
1Gerald MayhewXX100.00504550605050506050606060605050047550
2Julius NattinenX100.00504550605050506050606060605050020550
3Matthew SpencerX100.00505050605050506050605560555050030550
4Frederic AllardX100.00504550655050506050605560555050020550
5Mitchell Vande SompelX100.00504550605050506050605560555050019550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0060556966635858636063636569636307461
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jean-Francois Berube100.0087868687888685868685827777091850
2Tom McCollum100.0080808083828080808080806464045790
Scratches
1Colin StevensHO75757577757575757575756060020730
2Kasimir Kaskisuo100.0074747478747474747474746060077730
TEAM AVERAGE100.007979798180797979797978656505878
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Van Ryn70717270686386CAN383500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kerby RychelLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW762852019636122316.67%516623.780002131011250112.50%8162000.9600000003
2Darren ArchibaldLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW73364322018162051015.00%516523.640003110001200052.27%4456000.7300211010
3Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonLaval Rocket (MTL)C706640041120790.00%114020.02011014000150054.26%12995000.8600000000
4Janne KuokkanenLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW72350201314741228.57%413819.84000113000001041.44%11172000.7200000001
5Gavin BayreutherLaval Rocket (MTL)D7325-11157132161114.29%1118526.52101315011020100.00%0205010.5400001001
6Kevin GravelLaval Rocket (MTL)D7055-100912161160.00%1319427.76000115011122000.00%022000.5100000010
7Dryden HuntLaval Rocket (MTL)LW72240001671862611.11%514420.650002140000500100.00%3141000.5500000010
8Alexandre CarrierLaval Rocket (MTL)D7314500415133523.08%1211516.560000000000000.00%047000.6911000000
9Nic KerdilesLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW7123240914184125.56%511616.7100000000090055.00%6041000.5100000000
10T.J. TynanLaval Rocket (MTL)C71233251579104610.00%211917.0200000000000030.77%2626000.5000102100
11Matt LoritoLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW7022-12094166100.00%214420.68000313000040033.33%6111000.2800000000
12Tobias LindbergLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW70221207612980.00%110414.900000000000000.00%284000.3800000000
13Jacob MoverareLaval Rocket (MTL)D70224140951010.00%611416.330000000004000.00%001000.3500000000
14Mark AltLaval Rocket (MTL)D710137514711059.09%1015722.55000211000014100.00%055000.1300001100
15Trevor CarrickLaval Rocket (MTL)D70113404135320.00%1315522.28000112000012000.00%056000.1300000000
16Aleksi SaarelaLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW7000120220030.00%0395.6900000000040066.67%610000.0000000000
17Pascal LabergeLaval Rocket (MTL)C7000100100000.00%0101.510000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Michael BuntingLaval Rocket (MTL)LW7000040340010.00%0436.2200001000000025.00%400000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1262235573311145155158224801509.82%95225817.931121813812341503147.87%39911354010.5011315235
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jean-Francois BerubeLaval Rocket (MTL)73220.9282.094600016221116200.000070100
Team Total or Average73220.9282.094600016221116200.000070100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aleksi SaarelaLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW221997-01-07 11:38:11 AMNo198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm753,333$0$0$No
Alexandre CarrierLaval Rocket (MTL)D221996-11-08 11:33:29 AMNo174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm668,333$0$0$No
Colin StevensLaval Rocket (MTL)G251993-06-30 4:16:28 PMNo181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAFarm Only1$0$0$No
Darren ArchibaldLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW291990-02-09 2:48:45 PMNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Dryden HuntLaval Rocket (MTL)LW231995-11-24 8:57:49 AMNo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm809,167$0$0$No
Frederic AllardLaval Rocket (MTL)D211997-12-27 2:45:59 PMNo179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm728,333$0$0$No
Gavin BayreutherLaval Rocket (MTL)D251994-05-12 4:01:52 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Gerald MayhewLaval Rocket (MTL)C/RW261992-12-31 3:35:09 PMNo170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Jacob MoverareLaval Rocket (MTL)D201998-08-31 3:55:00 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm706,666$0$0$No
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonLaval Rocket (MTL)C221996-10-31 8:58:39 AMNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm916,667$0$0$No
Janne KuokkanenLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW201998-05-25 9:08:54 AMNo179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm842,500$0$0$No
Jean-Francois BerubeLaval Rocket (MTL)G271991-07-13 10:17:08 AMNo176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Julius NattinenLaval Rocket (MTL)C221997-01-14 4:37:38 AMNo191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm730,833$0$0$No
Kasimir KaskisuoLaval Rocket (MTL)G251993-10-02 3:02:54 PMNo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Kerby RychelLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW241994-10-07 6:59:32 AMNo214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Kevin GravelLaval Rocket (MTL)D271992-03-06 4:36:43 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Mark AltLaval Rocket (MTL)D271991-10-18 6:31:08 AMNo201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Matt LoritoLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW281990-07-03 8:31:09 AMNo181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Matthew SpencerLaval Rocket (MTL)D221997-03-24 11:51:49 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm728,333$0$0$No
Michael BuntingLaval Rocket (MTL)LW231995-09-17 2:52:04 PMNo174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm715,000$0$0$No
Mitchell Vande SompelLaval Rocket (MTL)D221997-02-11 2:49:14 PMNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm728,333$0$0$No
Nic KerdilesLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW251994-01-11 4:27:10 AMNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Pascal LabergeLaval Rocket (MTL)C211998-04-09 2:34:34 PMNo172 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm811,666$0$0$No
T.J. TynanLaval Rocket (MTL)C271992-02-25 6:24:20 AMNo165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Tobias LindbergLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW231995-07-22 2:08:38 PMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Tom McCollumLaval Rocket (MTL)G271991-10-17 3:21:50 AMNo227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2RFAFarm Only650,000$0$0$No
Trevor CarrickLaval Rocket (MTL)D241994-07-04 3:04:24 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2724.04190 Lbs6 ft11.56674,599$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren ArchibaldJakob Forsbacka-KarlssonKerby Rychel40014
2Dryden HuntJanne KuokkanenMatt Lorito35014
3Tobias LindbergNic KerdilesT.J. Tynan20122
4Aleksi SaarelaT.J. TynanDarren Archibald5122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelGavin Bayreuther40032
2Mark AltTrevor Carrick30122
3Alexandre CarrierJacob Moverare25122
4Kevin GravelGavin Bayreuther5122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren ArchibaldJakob Forsbacka-KarlssonKerby Rychel60122
2Dryden HuntJanne KuokkanenMatt Lorito40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelGavin Bayreuther60122
2Mark AltTrevor Carrick40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren ArchibaldKerby Rychel60122
2Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonDryden Hunt40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelGavin Bayreuther60122
2Mark AltTrevor Carrick40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Archibald60122Kevin GravelGavin Bayreuther60122
2Kerby Rychel40122Mark AltTrevor Carrick40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren ArchibaldKerby Rychel60122
2Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonDryden Hunt40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelGavin Bayreuther60122
2Mark AltTrevor Carrick40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Darren ArchibaldJakob Forsbacka-KarlssonKerby RychelKevin GravelGavin Bayreuther
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Darren ArchibaldJakob Forsbacka-KarlssonKerby RychelKevin GravelGavin Bayreuther
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Bunting, Pascal Laberge, Nic KerdilesMichael Bunting, Pascal LabergeNic Kerdiles
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexandre Carrier, Jacob Moverare, Mark AltAlexandre CarrierJacob Moverare, Mark Alt
Penalty Shots
Darren Archibald, Kerby Rychel, Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson, Dryden Hunt, Matt Lorito
Goalie
#1 : Jean-Francois Berube, #2 : Tom McCollum
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Darren Archibald, Kerby Rychel, Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson, Dryden Hunt, Matt Lorito, Janne Kuokkanen, Janne Kuokkanen, Nic Kerdiles, T.J. Tynan, Tobias Lindberg, Aleksi Saarela
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Kevin Gravel, Gavin Bayreuther, Mark Alt, Trevor Carrick, Alexandre Carrier


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Toronto Marlies73400000221663120000078-142200000158760.429223557006105122448907313221951111551715.88%23291.30%17114548.97%7916248.77%419244.57%1681031676312562
Total73400000221663120000078-142200000158760.429223557006105122448907313221951111551715.88%23291.30%17114548.97%7916248.77%419244.57%1681031676312562
_Since Last GM Reset73400000221663120000078-142200000158760.429223557006105122448907313221951111551715.88%23291.30%17114548.97%7916248.77%419244.57%1681031676312562
_Vs Conference73400000221663120000078-142200000158760.429223557006105122448907313221951111551715.88%23291.30%17114548.97%7916248.77%419244.57%1681031676312562
_Vs Division73400000221663120000078-142200000158760.429223557006105122448907313221951111551715.88%23291.30%17114548.97%7916248.77%419244.57%1681031676312562

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76OTL22235572242219511115500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400002216
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000078
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4220000158
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
221200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1715.88%23291.30%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4890731361051
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7114548.97%7916248.77%419244.57%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1681031676312562


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-163Laval Rocket9Toronto Marlies1WBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1811Laval Rocket3Toronto Marlies1WBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2019Toronto Marlies3Laval Rocket2LBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2227Toronto Marlies1Laval Rocket2WXBoxScore
9 - 2018-09-2435Laval Rocket1Toronto Marlies3LBoxScore
11 - 2018-09-2643Toronto Marlies4Laval Rocket3LXBoxScore
13 - 2018-09-2851Laval Rocket2Toronto Marlies3LXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4025
Attendance5,9892,859
Attendance PCT99.82%95.30%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 2949 - 98.31% 164,807$494,421$3000110

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,821,416$ 1,615,082$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
201873400000221663120000078-14220000015876223557006105122448907313221951111551715.88%23291.30%17114548.97%7916248.77%419244.57%1681031676312562
201873400000221663120000078-14220000015876223557006105122448907313221951111551715.88%23291.30%17114548.97%7916248.77%419244.57%1681031676312562
Total Playoff146800000443212624000001416-28440000030161412447011400122010244896180146264421902223103425.88%46491.30%214229048.97%15832448.77%8218444.57%336206334126251124