Rochester Americans

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : David-Olivier Marmen | Morale : 1 | Team Overall : 63
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Drake Batherson (R)X100.00706085767567677185727172816868029690
2Colby CaveXX100.00726083707567676483676674767272011670
3Steve BernierX100.00826194658362626175636566759191014650
4Erik CondraXX100.00626092687365656076626567758585015640
5Patrick BrownXX100.00696091667762626170626566757474016630
6Henrik HaapalaXX100.00666078686361616365666567756262010630
7Michael MerschXX100.00616078647160606065626565756363019610
8Kieffer BellowsXX100.00504550605050506050606060605050012550
9Emil PetterssonX100.00504550605050506050606060605050010550
10Samuel VigneaultX100.0050455060505050605060606060505009550
11Carl DahlstromX100.00636078727363636865716573757272011670
12Ludwig BystromX100.00504555655050506050605560555050010560
13Jacob GravesX100.0050455065505050605060556055505009550
14Daniel WalcottX100.00504550655050506050605560555050019550
Scratches
1Brian FerlinXHO606078647060606065626565756363020610
2Felix GirardXHO484348584848485848585858585050020540
3Steven KampferX100.00857580717470706767686677769191014690
4Stuart PercyXHO636077706760606560666562757272020630
5Brady AustinXHO676070707361616560656562757272020630
TEAM AVERAGE100.0061557066645858626263636569656501561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marcus Hogberg100.0075757580757575757575756060010740
2Philippe Desrosiers100.0074747475747474747474746060010730
Scratches
1Joe Cannata100.0074747476747474747474746060020730
TEAM AVERAGE100.007474747774747474747474606001373
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Pascal Vincent73747567767170CAN462700,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Brady AustinRochester Americans (BUF)D251993-06-16 5:03:48 AMNo227 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Brian FerlinRochester Americans (BUF)RW261992-06-03 5:57:28 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Carl DahlstromRochester Americans (BUF)D241995-01-28 8:07:28 AMNo212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,833$0$0$No
Colby CaveRochester Americans (BUF)C/LW241994-12-26 8:47:31 AMNo201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Daniel WalcottRochester Americans (BUF)D251994-02-19 4:24:28 AMNo161 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Drake BathersonRochester Americans (BUF)C211998-04-27 4:28:39 PMYes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm736,666$0$0$No
Emil PetterssonRochester Americans (BUF)C251994-01-14 1:57:19 AMNo176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm742,500$0$0$No
Erik CondraRochester Americans (BUF)LW/RW321986-08-06 12:29:38 PMNo183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Felix GirardRochester Americans (BUF)C251994-05-09 5:32:48 AMNo196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Henrik HaapalaRochester Americans (BUF)LW/RW251994-02-28 2:40:57 PMNo165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Jacob GravesRochester Americans (BUF)D241995-03-28 7:36:10 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,833$0$0$No
Joe CannataRochester Americans (BUF)G291990-01-02 1:22:01 PMNo201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAFarm Only665,000$0$0$No
Kieffer BellowsRochester Americans (BUF)C/LW201998-06-10 7:17:39 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm894,166$0$0$No
Ludwig BystromRochester Americans (BUF)D241994-07-20 4:49:35 AMNo174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Marcus HogbergRochester Americans (BUF)G241994-11-25 1:58:33 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAFarm Only835,000$0$0$No
Michael MerschRochester Americans (BUF)LW/RW261992-10-02 5:29:55 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Patrick BrownRochester Americans (BUF)C/RW261992-05-29 9:42:07 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Philippe DesrosiersRochester Americans (BUF)G231995-08-15 4:24:52 PMNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAFarm Only715,000$0$0$No
Samuel VigneaultRochester Americans (BUF)C231995-09-07 2:39:45 PMNo203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Steve BernierRochester Americans (BUF)RW341985-03-31 6:29:38 AMNo220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Steven KampferRochester Americans (BUF)D301988-09-24 12:29:38 AMNo192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Stuart PercyRochester Americans (BUF)D261993-05-18 3:59:21 PMNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2225.50195 Lbs6 ft11.36601,818$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colby CaveDrake BathersonSteve Bernier40122
2Erik CondraPatrick BrownHenrik Haapala30122
3Michael MerschEmil PetterssonKieffer Bellows20122
4Drake BathersonKieffer BellowsColby Cave10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl Dahlstrom40122
2Ludwig BystromDaniel Walcott30122
3Jacob GravesSamuel Vigneault20122
4Carl Dahlstrom10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colby CaveDrake BathersonSteve Bernier60122
2Erik CondraPatrick BrownHenrik Haapala40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl Dahlstrom60122
2Ludwig BystromDaniel Walcott40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drake BathersonColby Cave60122
2Steve BernierErik Condra40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl Dahlstrom60122
2Ludwig BystromDaniel Walcott40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drake Batherson60122Carl Dahlstrom60122
2Colby Cave40122Ludwig BystromDaniel Walcott40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drake BathersonColby Cave60122
2Steve BernierErik Condra40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl Dahlstrom60122
2Ludwig BystromDaniel Walcott40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Colby CaveDrake BathersonSteve BernierCarl Dahlstrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Colby CaveDrake BathersonSteve BernierCarl Dahlstrom
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Mersch, Emil Pettersson, Samuel VigneaultMichael Mersch, Emil PetterssonSamuel Vigneault
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob Graves, Ludwig Bystrom, Daniel WalcottJacob GravesLudwig Bystrom, Daniel Walcott
Penalty Shots
Drake Batherson, Colby Cave, Steve Bernier, Erik Condra, Patrick Brown
Goalie
#1 : Marcus Hogberg, #2 : Philippe Desrosiers
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Drake Batherson, Colby Cave, Steve Bernier, Erik Condra, Patrick Brown, Henrik Haapala, Henrik Haapala, Michael Mersch, Emil Pettersson, Kieffer Bellows, Samuel Vigneault
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, Carl Dahlstrom, Ludwig Bystrom, Daniel Walcott, Jacob Graves


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000110

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,324,000$ 904,334$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT