´╗┐

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

GP: 11 | W: 5 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 30 | GA: 36 | PP%: 16.22% | PK%: 78.26%
GM : Karl Gagne Cote | Morale : 45 | Team Overall : 64
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan Poehling (R)X100.00666078766860607576627566856060053660
2Luke Johnson (R)X100.00826082697067676283646577757272069660
3Dylan SikuraXXX100.00616092726867676565686566757171074650
4Spencer FooXX100.00696078706761616681627068806262072640
5A.J. Greer (C)X100.00696664667063636269656567756161081630
6Blake SpeersXX100.00616078656660606065626566756161077610
7Chase De LeoX100.00616078656560606067626565756161067610
8Antoine WakedX100.00504550605050506050606060605050049550
9Garrett PilonX100.00504550605050506050606060605050071550
10Devon ToewsX100.00666093766783837365767071808686071710
11Bogdan Kiselevich (A)X100.00756084747568687065756575758585052700
12Stefan Elliott (A)X100.00616095707561616665666568758888077660
13Brett LernoutX100.00796076707163636565666572757171078660
14Robbie RussoX100.00626077706761616565656569757373081640
Scratches
1Steven LorentzXX100.00504550605050506050606060605050077550
2Bokonji ImamaX100.00504550605050506050606060605050070550
3Philip SamuelssonXHO606077706960606565656569757373020640
4Doyle SomerbyX100.00504550655050506050605560555050071550
5Ryan GravesX100.00494449594949495949595459545050033540
TEAM AVERAGE100.0062567167636060646364646671646406562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Christopher Gibson100.0084828285868483848483817373075820
2Spencer Martin100.0081808084828080808080806262077790
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008381818584828282828281686807681
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Benoit Groulx75747465807562CAN512575,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jakub VranaNew York IslandersLW/RW11581372071435183114.29%522620.58202426000071160.00%10146001.1500000110
2Devon ToewsBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D11549000122036161913.89%2030227.48022330101340100.00%01813000.6000000111
3Luke JohnsonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C11268440282623558.70%1021019.110333160000351060.56%1801310000.7600000001
4Dylan SikuraBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW112682255772210179.09%519017.28112325000020044.44%9223000.8400010000
5Matthew TkachukNew York IslandersLW11437-2393521144418259.09%1025423.100005240001280049.06%53325000.5500322001
6Dominik KahunNew York IslandersLW/RW11167-220792417244.17%520118.331125260002200083.33%6264000.6900000000
7Ryan PoehlingBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C11426-1601693181812.90%417916.36101726000070154.11%146132000.6700000021
8Bogdan KiselevichBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D112350553029228129.09%2130227.54011730000040000.00%0311000.3300010100
9Brett LernoutBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D11145-1100171618705.56%1123421.36011223011030100.00%056000.4300000000
10Stefan ElliottBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D11112-100415106810.00%1223521.44101222000034100.00%0512000.1701000000
11Chase De LeoBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C1111210011823584.35%312911.7300000000190048.24%8571000.3100000001
12Doyle SomerbyBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D11022-1180876120.00%818616.950000000003000.00%007000.2100000000
13Blake SpeersBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C/RW11011-64012915680.00%317115.63000000000110012.50%844000.1200000000
14Robbie RussoBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D11101-175310106710.00%1117916.350000000000000.00%034000.1100001000
15Spencer FooBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C/RW11101-717521202614223.85%720818.98000113000040068.03%122164000.1000001000
16Steven LorentzBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW11011180524340.00%111110.09000000000000100.00%220000.1800000000
17A.J. GreerBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW11000-4302016815690.00%519017.32000010002220066.67%6159000.0000310000
Team Total or Average187304878-11177752252233641542198.24%141351518.8069154226711292975257.42%627198101000.4401654345
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Christopher GibsonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)115330.8993.006990035345185100.0000110101
2Spencer MartinBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)10000.8333.002000162000.0000011000
Team Total or Average125330.8973.007190036351187100.00001111101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
A.J. GreerBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW221996-12-14 9:43:40 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm741,667$0$0$No
Antoine WakedBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)RW231996-05-17 1:15:41 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm726,667$0$0$No
Blake SpeersBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C/RW221997-01-02 9:45:51 AMNo183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm728,333$0$0$No
Bogdan KiselevichBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D291990-02-14 1:49:55 PMNo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Bokonji ImamaBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW221996-08-03 3:25:32 PMNo214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm706,667$0$0$No
Brett LernoutBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D231995-09-24 10:16:41 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm653,333$0$0$No
Chase De LeoBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C231995-10-25 3:18:13 PMNo185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Christopher GibsonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)G261992-12-27 4:22:26 PMNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Devon ToewsBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D251994-02-21 3:22:55 PMNo174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Doyle SomerbyBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D241994-07-04 3:26:53 PMNo223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Dylan SikuraBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW231995-06-01 3:33:27 PMNo159 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Garrett PilonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C211998-04-13 3:29:55 PMNo174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm775,833$0$0$No
Luke JohnsonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C241994-09-19 4:10:56 AMYes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm717,500$0$0$No
Philip SamuelssonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D271991-07-26 7:24:06 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Robbie RussoBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D261993-02-15 3:06:14 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Ryan GravesBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D241995-05-21 9:23:10 AMNo227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Ryan PoehlingBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C201999-01-03 12:58:57 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Spencer FooBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C/RW251994-01-01 2:37:19 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Spencer MartinBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)G231995-06-08 4:00:23 PMNo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAFarm Only650,000$0$0$No
Stefan ElliottBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D281991-01-30 1:25:03 PMNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Steven LorentzBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW231996-04-13 2:38:57 PMNo192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm728,333$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2123.95194 Lbs6 ft11.62706,111$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan Sikura25122
2A.J. GreerRyan PoehlingSpencer Foo25122
3Luke JohnsonBlake Speers25122
4Chase De LeoAntoine Waked25122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon ToewsBogdan Kiselevich25122
2Brett LernoutStefan Elliott25122
3Robbie RussoChase De Leo25122
4Devon ToewsBogdan Kiselevich25122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan Sikura60122
2A.J. GreerRyan PoehlingSpencer Foo40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon ToewsBogdan Kiselevich60122
2Brett LernoutStefan Elliott40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan PoehlingLuke Johnson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon ToewsBogdan Kiselevich60122
2Brett LernoutStefan Elliott40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Devon ToewsBogdan Kiselevich60122
240122Brett LernoutStefan Elliott40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan PoehlingLuke Johnson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon ToewsBogdan Kiselevich60122
2Brett LernoutStefan Elliott40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dylan SikuraDevon ToewsBogdan Kiselevich
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dylan SikuraDevon ToewsBogdan Kiselevich
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Garrett Pilon, Blake Speers, Antoine WakedGarrett Pilon, Blake SpeersAntoine Waked
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robbie Russo, Brett Lernout, Stefan ElliottRobbie RussoBrett Lernout, Stefan Elliott
Penalty Shots
, , Ryan Poehling, Luke Johnson, Dylan Sikura
Goalie
#1 : Christopher Gibson, #2 : Spencer Martin
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Ryan Poehling, Luke Johnson, Dylan Sikura, Spencer Foo, Spencer Foo, A.J. Greer, Chase De Leo, Blake Speers, Antoine Waked
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Devon Toews, Bogdan Kiselevich, Brett Lernout, Stefan Elliott, Robbie Russo


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Binghamton Devils642000001919033000000116531200000813-580.667193150001113511969411811537186746912115320.00%22577.27%114224258.68%14023659.32%7814952.35%2781792529718893
2Hershey Bears514000001117-62110000066030300000511-620.2001117280011135116894118115371656710810422313.64%24579.17%014224258.68%14023659.32%7814952.35%2781792529718893
Total1156000003036-65410000017125615000001324-11100.45530487800111351364941181153735114117722537616.22%461078.26%114224258.68%14023659.32%7814952.35%2781792529718893
_Since Last GM Reset1156000003036-65410000017125615000001324-11100.45530487800111351364941181153735114117722537616.22%461078.26%114224258.68%14023659.32%7814952.35%2781792529718893
_Vs Conference1156000003036-65410000017125615000001324-11100.45530487800111351364941181153735114117722537616.22%461078.26%114224258.68%14023659.32%7814952.35%2781792529718893
_Vs Division1114000003036-65110000017125603000001324-1120.09130487800111351364941181153735114117722537616.22%461078.26%114224258.68%14023659.32%7814952.35%2781792529718893

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1110OTL130487836435114117722500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
115600003036
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100001712
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61500001324
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
331300
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
37616.22%461078.26%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9411811537111351
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14224258.68%14023659.32%7814952.35%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2781792529718893


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-162Bridgeport Sound Tigers3Binghamton Devils2WBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1810Bridgeport Sound Tigers4Binghamton Devils5LXBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2018Binghamton Devils3Bridgeport Sound Tigers4WXBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2226Binghamton Devils2Bridgeport Sound Tigers3WBoxScore
9 - 2018-09-2434Bridgeport Sound Tigers1Binghamton Devils6LBoxScore
11 - 2018-09-2642Binghamton Devils1Bridgeport Sound Tigers4WBoxScore
15 - 2018-09-3058Bridgeport Sound Tigers2Hershey Bears6LBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-0262Bridgeport Sound Tigers1Hershey Bears2LXBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-0466Hershey Bears5Bridgeport Sound Tigers1LBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-0670Hershey Bears1Bridgeport Sound Tigers5WBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-0874Bridgeport Sound Tigers2Hershey Bears3LXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance9,8414,914
Attendance PCT98.41%98.28%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
33 2951 - 98.37% 185,446$927,231$3000110

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,482,833$ 1,067,250$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
20181156000003036-65410000017125615000001324-111030487800111351364941181153735114117722537616.22%461078.26%114224258.68%14023659.32%7814952.35%2781792529718893
20181156000003036-65410000017125615000001324-111030487800111351364941181153735114117722537616.22%461078.26%114224258.68%14023659.32%7814952.35%2781792529718893
Total Playoff221012000006072-1210820000034241012210000002648-2220609615600222610272818823623074702282354450741216.22%922078.26%228448458.68%28047259.32%15629852.35%556359505195376187