´╗┐

Grand Rapids Griffins

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jimmy Poulin | Morale : 1 | Team Overall : 62
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joshua Ho-SangXX100.00626090807171717474777065807373025700
2Lawson CrouseXX100.00908282678474746377636871787272024680
3Valentin Zykov (C)XX100.00646090737965657070727066807171058680
4Jayce Hawryluk (R)XX100.00856083727367676785667167817171044670
5Clarke MacArthurX100.00656089737561616665676966799090010660
6Nic PetanXX100.00636088726974746483656967797474054660
7Seth GriffithXX100.00656090707166666365646766777676059640
8Evgeny SvechnikovXX100.00666072677163636367656867786161073630
9Filip ChlapikX100.00666076676865656374656667766161057630
10Clark BishopX100.00696075666863636275636666766161026630
11John QuennevilleXXX100.00716077666861616165636566756262049620
12Nick MerkleyXX100.00606060656660606065626565756161045610
13John GilmourX100.00706083727472726965696873788383045690
14Patrick Sieloff (A)X100.00656076756960607265657070807272051660
15Cam SchillingX100.00606078706860606565656568757575072640
16Libor HajekX100.00504550655050506050605560555050053550
17Josh WesleyX100.00504550655050506050605560555050025550
Scratches
1Axel HolmstromX100.00504550605050506050606060605050019550
2Brett PollockX100.00504550605050506050606060605050019550
3Jansen HarkinsX100.00504550605050506050606060605050020550
4Nicolas Aube-KubelX100.00504550605050506050606060605050030550
5Zachary MagwoodX100.00504550605050506050606060605050024550
6Dylan BlujusXHO494449644949495949595459545050020550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0062567067646060646364646571646403962
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonas Johansson100.0074747479747474747474747070052740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007474747974747474747474707005274
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dallas Eakins74697366817660USA512800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Axel HolmstromGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C221996-06-29 3:18:18 PMNo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm686,667$0$0$No
Brett PollockGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C231996-03-17 3:19:10 PMNo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm711,667$0$0$No
Cam SchillingGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D301988-10-07 4:51:15 PMNo183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Clark BishopGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C231996-03-29 3:19:53 PMNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm695,000$0$0$No
Clarke MacArthurGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW341985-04-06 6:29:38 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,650,000$0$0$No
Dylan BlujusGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D251994-01-22 2:52:05 PMNo203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Evgeny SvechnikovGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW221996-10-31 3:54:13 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm863,333$0$0$No
Filip ChlapikGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C211997-06-03 7:40:31 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm728,333$0$0$No
Jansen HarkinsGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C211997-05-23 3:21:04 PMNo183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm767,500$0$0$No
Jayce HawrylukGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/RW231996-01-01 2:42:19 PMYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
John GilmourGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D261993-05-17 3:21:50 PMNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
John QuennevilleGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW/RW231996-04-16 3:49:21 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm811,667$0$0$No
Jonas JohanssonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)G231995-09-19 3:25:48 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAFarm Only759,167$0$0$No
Josh WesleyGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D231996-04-09 3:26:44 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm695,000$0$0$No
Joshua Ho-SangGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/RW231996-01-22 1:15:24 AMNo166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm863,333$0$0$No
Lawson CrouseGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW211997-06-23 12:21:07 PMNo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm894,167$0$0$No
Libor HajekGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D211998-02-04 3:22:38 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm864,167$0$0$No
Nic PetanGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW241995-03-22 1:49:57 PMNo179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm874,125$0$0$No
Nick MerkleyGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/RW211997-05-23 5:08:11 PMNo179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm863,333$0$0$No
Nicolas Aube-KubelGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW231996-05-10 3:23:26 PMNo194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm680,833$0$0$No
Patrick SieloffGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D251994-05-15 4:08:49 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Seth GriffithGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/RW261993-01-04 10:29:09 AMNo192 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Valentin ZykovGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW241995-05-15 5:28:29 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Zachary MagwoodGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C211998-04-22 4:39:22 PMNo190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm753,333$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2423.67193 Lbs6 ft11.29892,151$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lawson CrouseJoshua Ho-SangValentin Zykov40122
2Nic PetanJayce HawrylukSeth Griffith30122
3Clarke MacArthurClark BishopEvgeny Svechnikov20122
4John QuennevilleFilip ChlapikNick Merkley10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John GilmourPatrick Sieloff40122
2Cam SchillingJosh Wesley30122
3Libor HajekFilip Chlapik20122
4John GilmourPatrick Sieloff10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lawson CrouseJoshua Ho-SangValentin Zykov60122
2Nic PetanJayce HawrylukSeth Griffith40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John GilmourPatrick Sieloff60122
2Cam SchillingJosh Wesley40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joshua Ho-SangLawson Crouse60122
2Valentin ZykovJayce Hawryluk40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John GilmourPatrick Sieloff60122
2Cam SchillingJosh Wesley40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joshua Ho-Sang60122John GilmourPatrick Sieloff60122
2Lawson Crouse40122Cam SchillingJosh Wesley40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joshua Ho-SangLawson Crouse60122
2Valentin ZykovJayce Hawryluk40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John GilmourPatrick Sieloff60122
2Cam SchillingJosh Wesley40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Lawson CrouseJoshua Ho-SangValentin ZykovJohn GilmourPatrick Sieloff
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Lawson CrouseJoshua Ho-SangValentin ZykovJohn GilmourPatrick Sieloff
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Clarke MacArthur, Clark Bishop, Evgeny SvechnikovClarke MacArthur, Clark BishopEvgeny Svechnikov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Libor Hajek, Cam Schilling, Josh WesleyLibor HajekCam Schilling, Josh Wesley
Penalty Shots
Joshua Ho-Sang, Lawson Crouse, Valentin Zykov, Jayce Hawryluk, Nic Petan
Goalie
#1 : Jonas Johansson, #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Joshua Ho-Sang, Lawson Crouse, Valentin Zykov, Jayce Hawryluk, Nic Petan, Clarke MacArthur, Clarke MacArthur, Seth Griffith, Clark Bishop, Evgeny Svechnikov, Filip Chlapik
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
John Gilmour, Patrick Sieloff, Cam Schilling, Josh Wesley, Libor Hajek


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4828
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000110

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,141,162$ 1,722,584$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT