´╗┐

Rockford IceHogs

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Yannick Simard | Morale : 10 | Team Overall : 65
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sonny MilanoX100.00686092767777777065687467847373056690
2Gemel SmithXX100.00676983737278786781677170817575081680
3Jimmy HayesX100.00786588708482826677676866788282074680
4Conor GarlandX100.00646085776767677080667567857070067670
5Kyle RauXX100.00796090736764646671696666767373070660
6Tomas HykaX100.00656090746666666675696867787373071660
7Kailer YamamotoXX100.00646075696262626465686566756060071630
8Peter CehlarikXX100.00636075676962626474656867786161068630
9Logan BrownX100.00626078667261616371676566756060087630
10Dominic TurgeonX100.00646078646961616072626570756161071620
11Igor OzhiganovX100.00756083707867676565656572758484071670
12Ethan BearX100.00656072726864646765686671767171036660
13Roland MckeownX100.00627360726862626865716569757171086650
14Jakub Zboril (R)X100.00696078706860606565656568757171070640
15Cavan FitzgeraldX100.00504555655050506050605560555050043560
16Jack DoughertyX100.00504550655050506050605560555050059550
Scratches
1Vincent HinostrozaXXX100.00666290786882827180727067807575032690
2Liam OBrienXX100.00678768647061616065626565756262044610
3Mark McNeillXX100.00626078647060606065626566756363034610
4Hunter SmithXHO504550605050506050606060605050020550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065617669676464656866666774676706164
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Filip Gustavsson100.0074747477747474747474747070061730
2Kyle Keyser100.0074747476747474747474747070070730
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007474747774747474747474707006673
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kirk Muller74726873817660CAN5121,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Cavan FitzgeraldRockford IceHogs (CHI)D221996-08-23 7:40:54 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm656,667$0$0$No
Conor GarlandRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW231996-03-11 5:52:15 AMNo163 Lbs5 ft8NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm680,000$0$0$No
Dominic TurgeonRockford IceHogs (CHI)C231996-02-25 5:52:57 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm686,667$0$0$No
Ethan BearRockford IceHogs (CHI)D211997-06-26 1:12:34 PMNo198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm720,000$0$0$No
Filip GustavssonRockford IceHogs (CHI)G201998-06-07 9:25:14 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCFarm Only775,833$0$0$No
Gemel SmithRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW251994-04-16 4:00:01 PMNo194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm720,000$0$0$No
Hunter SmithRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW231995-09-11 3:46:15 PMNo207 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Igor OzhiganovRockford IceHogs (CHI)D261992-10-13 4:35:31 PMNo207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Jack DoughertyRockford IceHogs (CHI)D221996-05-25 3:03:29 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm695,000$0$0$No
Jakub ZborilRockford IceHogs (CHI)D221997-02-21 2:58:37 PMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm863,333$0$0$No
Jimmy HayesRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW291989-11-21 12:46:14 PMNo216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Kailer YamamotoRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW201998-09-29 1:20:20 PMNo159 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Kyle KeyserRockford IceHogs (CHI)G201999-03-08 3:18:28 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm716,666$0$0$No
Kyle RauRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW261992-10-24 8:00:55 AMNo179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm7,000,000$0$0$No
Liam OBrienRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW241994-07-29 2:32:29 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Logan BrownRockford IceHogs (CHI)C211998-03-05 3:00:25 PMNo218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm894,166$0$0$No
Mark McNeillRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW261993-02-22 12:53:39 PMNo214 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Peter CehlarikRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW/RW231995-08-02 1:11:45 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm742,500$0$0$No
Roland MckeownRockford IceHogs (CHI)D231996-01-20 5:55:36 PMNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm745,000$0$0$No
Sonny MilanoRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW231996-05-12 5:11:17 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm863,333$0$0$No
Tomas HykaRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW261993-03-23 2:39:46 PMNo168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Vincent HinostrozaRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW251994-04-03 2:47:05 PMNo159 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2223.32193 Lbs6 ft11.451,032,235$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoGemel SmithJimmy Hayes40122
2Kailer YamamotoKyle RauConor Garland30122
3Peter CehlarikLogan BrownTomas Hyka20122
4Sonny MilanoDominic TurgeonJimmy Hayes10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Igor OzhiganovEthan Bear40122
2Roland MckeownJakub Zboril30122
3Cavan FitzgeraldJack Dougherty20122
4Igor OzhiganovEthan Bear10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoGemel SmithJimmy Hayes60122
2Kailer YamamotoKyle RauConor Garland40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Igor OzhiganovEthan Bear60122
2Roland MckeownJakub Zboril40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoJimmy Hayes60122
2Gemel SmithConor Garland40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Igor OzhiganovEthan Bear60122
2Roland MckeownJakub Zboril40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny Milano60122Igor OzhiganovEthan Bear60122
2Jimmy Hayes40122Roland MckeownJakub Zboril40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoJimmy Hayes60122
2Gemel SmithConor Garland40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Igor OzhiganovEthan Bear60122
2Roland MckeownJakub Zboril40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sonny MilanoGemel SmithJimmy HayesIgor OzhiganovEthan Bear
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sonny MilanoGemel SmithJimmy HayesIgor OzhiganovEthan Bear
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tomas Hyka, Peter Cehlarik, Logan BrownTomas Hyka, Peter CehlarikLogan Brown
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cavan Fitzgerald, Jack Dougherty, Roland MckeownCavan FitzgeraldJack Dougherty, Roland Mckeown
Penalty Shots
Sonny Milano, Jimmy Hayes, Gemel Smith, Conor Garland, Kyle Rau
Goalie
#1 : Filip Gustavsson, #2 : Kyle Keyser
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sonny Milano, Jimmy Hayes, Gemel Smith, Conor Garland, Kyle Rau, Tomas Hyka, Tomas Hyka, Kailer Yamamoto, Peter Cehlarik, Logan Brown, Dominic Turgeon
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Igor Ozhiganov, Ethan Bear, Roland Mckeown, Jakub Zboril, Cavan Fitzgerald


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000110

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,270,917$ 985,292$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT