´╗┐

Charlotte Checkers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Dave Asselin | Morale : 1 | Team Overall : 64
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Noel AcciariXX100.00926389697583836480647074807777018690
2Phillip DiGiuseppeXX100.00856688727682826766686867787676057680
3Nick PaulXX100.00776095678663636495666668767474057660
4Nathan WalkerX100.00726071666562626165626766776262067620
5Chase BalisyXX100.00636078656662626072626571756363049620
6Carter VerhaegheX100.00514656615151516151616161615050044560
7Carl PerssonXXX100.00504550605050506050606060605050050550
8Taylor RaddyshX100.00504550605050506050606060605050054550
9Brandon GignacX100.00504550605050506050606060605050049550
10Kurtis MacDermid (A)X100.00859562728475756765686672768282083690
11Ryan Stanton (C)X100.00606091707860606565656568758989060650
12Rinat ValievX100.00616072707161616565656569757272040640
13Andrew NielsenX100.00504555655050506050605560555050048560
14Kyle WoodX100.00504555655050506050605560555050037560
15Timothy LiljegrenX100.00504550655050506050605560555050039550
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0063566766636060626263636568636305061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Collin Delia100.0084858587858584858584807272056830
2Chris Driedger100.0081808084828181818181806363033790
3Chris Nell100.0075757576757575757575757070057740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008080808281808080808078686804979
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jim Montgomery69666570787366CAN4841,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrew NielsenCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D221996-11-13 2:01:53 PMNo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm697,500$0$0$No
Brandon GignacCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C211997-11-07 8:31:55 AMNo172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm714,166$0$0$No
Carl PerssonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C/LW/RW231995-06-28 3:40:29 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Carter VerhaegheCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C231995-08-14 5:01:36 AMNo181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Chase BalisyCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C/RW271992-02-02 3:15:03 PMNo179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Chris DriedgerCharlotte Checkers (CAR)G251994-05-18 5:22:50 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2RFAFarm Only650,000$0$0$No
Chris NellCharlotte Checkers (CAR)G241994-09-02 8:27:50 AMNo178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Collin DeliaCharlotte Checkers (CAR)G241994-06-20 2:23:53 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm767,500$0$0$No
Kurtis MacDermidCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D251994-03-25 3:12:28 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Kyle WoodCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D231996-05-04 2:03:04 PMNo210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm717,500$0$0$No
Nathan WalkerCharlotte Checkers (CAR)LW251994-02-07 3:52:43 AMNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Nick PaulCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C/LW241995-03-20 3:24:58 PMNo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Noel AcciariCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C/RW271991-12-01 10:30:58 AMNo207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Phillip DiGiuseppeCharlotte Checkers (CAR)LW/RW251993-10-09 8:50:33 AMNo201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Rinat ValievCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D241995-05-11 8:23:05 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Ryan StantonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D291989-07-20 1:17:21 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Taylor RaddyshCharlotte Checkers (CAR)RW211998-02-18 8:29:29 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm833,333$0$0$No
Timothy LiljegrenCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D201999-04-30 8:30:42 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm894,166$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1824.00196 Lbs6 ft11.56723,565$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noel AcciariPhillip DiGiuseppe40014
2Nathan WalkerNick PaulCarl Persson30023
3Brandon GignacChase BalisyTaylor Raddysh20122
4Carter VerhaeghePhillip DiGiuseppe10113
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kurtis MacDermidRyan Stanton40122
2Rinat ValievKyle Wood30131
3Andrew NielsenTimothy Liljegren20131
4Kurtis MacDermidRyan Stanton10023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noel AcciariPhillip DiGiuseppe60014
2Nathan WalkerNick PaulCarl Persson40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kurtis MacDermidRyan Stanton60005
2Rinat ValievKyle Wood40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noel AcciariPhillip DiGiuseppe60140
2Nick PaulNathan Walker40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kurtis MacDermidRyan Stanton60140
2Rinat ValievKyle Wood40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noel Acciari60050Kurtis MacDermidRyan Stanton60140
2Phillip DiGiuseppe40050Rinat ValievKyle Wood40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noel AcciariPhillip DiGiuseppe60023
2Nick PaulNathan Walker40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kurtis MacDermidRyan Stanton60122
2Rinat ValievKyle Wood40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick PaulPhillip DiGiuseppeKurtis MacDermidRyan Stanton
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick PaulPhillip DiGiuseppeKurtis MacDermidRyan Stanton
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carter Verhaeghe, Taylor Raddysh, Chase BalisyCarter Verhaeghe, Taylor RaddyshChase Balisy
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andrew Nielsen, Timothy Liljegren, Rinat ValievAndrew NielsenTimothy Liljegren, Rinat Valiev
Penalty Shots
, Phillip DiGiuseppe, Nick Paul, Nathan Walker, Chase Balisy
Goalie
#1 : Collin Delia, #2 : Chris Nell
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Phillip DiGiuseppe, Nick Paul, Nathan Walker, Chase Balisy, Carter Verhaeghe, Carter Verhaeghe, Brandon Gignac, Carl Persson, Taylor Raddysh, Noel Acciari
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Kurtis MacDermid, Ryan Stanton, Rinat Valiev, Kyle Wood, Andrew Nielsen


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000110

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,302,417$ 1,165,584$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT