´╗┐

Binghamton Devils

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 19 | GA: 19 | PP%: 22.73% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Jeremy Turgeon | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 63
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan SzwarzX100.00656093707564647568656975787870079680
2Stefan MatteauX100.00706194678264646275656566757575080650
3Chris Terry (A)XX100.00646093697365656370646766778181080650
4Ben StreetX100.00636091677361616167646565757878080630
5Cole SchneiderXX100.00626078656960606165636566756464079620
6Sergei ShumakovX100.00504550605050506050606060605050057550
7Jonathan DahlenXX100.00504550605050506050606060605050080550
8Mason MitchellXX100.00504550605050506050606060605050079550
9Jaret Anderson DolanX100.00504550605050506050606060605050078550
10Kole LindX100.00504550605050506050606060605050078550
11Givani SmithX100.00504550605050506050606060605050064550
12Carl Gunnarsson (C)X100.00686090727890906865686879789898079720
13Chris Butler (A)X100.00646090707662626565656575759696078670
14Seth HelgesonX100.00698884718262626665656771778888079670
15Christian WolaninX100.00636078726862626865696869787272077660
16Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100.00646076716963636665656775777171037660
17Lucas JohansenX100.00504550655050506050605560555050029550
Scratches
1Ben ThomsonXHO646074647060606065626565756363020610
2Emile PoirierXXHO616077646960606065626565756262020610
3Gregory ChaseXXHO494449594949495949595959595050020550
4Reid PetrykXXHO504550605050506050606060605050020550
5Cole UllyXXHO504550605050506050606060605050020550
6Julius BergmanX100.00514656665151516151615661565050056560
7Zachary LeslieXHO504550655050506050605560555050020550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0057546865625757625862636568646305860
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Scott Wedgewood100.0084858587868989898989807373080860
2Adin Hill100.0082818185838282828282816161080800
Scratches
1Shane Starrett100.0075757580757575757575757070020740
2Eddie Pasquale100.0074747477747474747474746060020730
TEAM AVERAGE100.007979798280808080808078666605078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rick Kowalsky70686870767170CAN452500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Seth HelgesonBinghamton Devils (NJD)D652715598236721.74%1012120.3211251301107100.00%087011.1500001110
2Carl GunnarssonBinghamton Devils (NJD)D6336-4556131912715.79%1615626.12112619000013000.00%0189000.7700010000
3Stefan MatteauBinghamton Devils (NJD)LW6066-15588167140.00%111819.78044316000060062.50%882001.0100100001
4Jeremy LauzonBinghamton Devils (NJD)D63362551122210913.64%510317.1701141000000000.00%048001.1600010020
5Jordan SzwarzBinghamton Devils (NJD)RW4325300451851416.67%39423.63101371011101050.00%3082001.0600000101
6Christian WolaninBinghamton Devils (NJD)D613405521112958.33%810918.230112601107000.00%0512000.7300010000
7Chris ButlerBinghamton Devils (NJD)D6213-420410144514.29%1215525.94101419000011000.00%037000.3900000000
8Ben StreetBinghamton Devils (NJD)C6123020881051810.00%210517.54000317000010140.86%9333000.5700000000
9Jaret Anderson DolanBinghamton Devils (NJD)C60330801127320.00%69315.6200001000010035.71%5681000.6400000000
10Cole SchneiderBinghamton Devils (NJD)LW/RW6112-420106166106.25%211719.61112416000010028.57%732000.3400000000
11Kole LindBinghamton Devils (NJD)RW6022-1001144020.00%47612.7300000000040033.33%323000.5200000000
12Givani SmithBinghamton Devils (NJD)LW6022020752130.00%19015.010000000001000.00%441000.4400000001
13Chris TerryBinghamton Devils (NJD)LW/RW601100011118250.00%112520.900000160000150020.00%1063000.1600000000
14Lucas JohansenBinghamton Devils (NJD)D6011100252100.00%39115.240000000001000.00%010000.2200000000
15Sergei ShumakovBinghamton Devils (NJD)RW6000-120855140.00%29916.6200001000000000.00%001000.0000000000
16Jonathan DahlenBinghamton Devils (NJD)C/LW6000-240534120.00%0457.5400000000000019.23%2601000.0000000000
17Mason MitchellBinghamton Devils (NJD)C/LW6000-1801054110.00%411318.93000216000000033.82%6802000.0000000000
Team Total or Average100193251-1155251171211867410810.22%80181818.185914361731231852136.39%3058164010.5600131233
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Scott WedgewoodBinghamton Devils (NJD)52210.9063.13307001617092000.000051100
2Adin HillBinghamton Devils (NJD)10100.8853.00600032613000.000015000
Team Total or Average62310.9033.113670019196105000.000066100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adin HillBinghamton Devils (NJD)G231996-05-11 4:20:21 PMNo198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAFarm Only725,833$0$0$No
Ben StreetBinghamton Devils (NJD)C321987-02-13 2:13:42 PMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Ben ThomsonBinghamton Devils (NJD)LW261993-01-16 8:51:05 AMNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Carl GunnarssonBinghamton Devils (NJD)D321986-11-09 12:29:38 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,900,000$0$0$No
Chris ButlerBinghamton Devils (NJD)D321986-10-27 12:29:38 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Chris TerryBinghamton Devils (NJD)LW/RW301989-04-07 4:52:40 PMNo194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Christian WolaninBinghamton Devils (NJD)D241995-03-17 2:03:43 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Cole SchneiderBinghamton Devils (NJD)LW/RW281990-08-26 7:37:52 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Cole UllyBinghamton Devils (NJD)LW/RW241995-02-20 3:47:22 PMNo170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Eddie PasqualeBinghamton Devils (NJD)G281990-11-20 5:07:07 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAFarm Only650,000$0$0$No
Emile PoirierBinghamton Devils (NJD)LW/RW241994-12-14 11:07:26 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Givani SmithBinghamton Devils (NJD)LW211998-02-27 3:48:23 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm714,166$0$0$No
Gregory ChaseBinghamton Devils (NJD)C/LW241995-01-01 5:54:27 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Jaret Anderson DolanBinghamton Devils (NJD)C191999-09-12 3:45:16 PMNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm745,000$0$0$No
Jeremy LauzonBinghamton Devils (NJD)D221997-04-28 2:47:42 PMYes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm747,500$0$0$No
Jonathan DahlenBinghamton Devils (NJD)C/LW211997-12-20 1:34:29 PMNo176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Jordan SzwarzBinghamton Devils (NJD)RW281991-05-14 2:14:24 PMNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Julius BergmanBinghamton Devils (NJD)D231995-11-02 11:08:38 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm714,167$0$0$No
Kole LindBinghamton Devils (NJD)RW201998-10-16 3:46:31 PMNo176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm891,666$0$0$No
Lucas JohansenBinghamton Devils (NJD)D211997-11-16 2:46:44 PMNo176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Mason MitchellBinghamton Devils (NJD)C/LW241994-06-13 2:20:08 PMNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm883,750$0$0$No
Reid PetrykBinghamton Devils (NJD)C/RW261993-02-02 8:50:44 AMNo212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Scott WedgewoodBinghamton Devils (NJD)G261992-08-14 4:12:51 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Sergei ShumakovBinghamton Devils (NJD)RW261992-09-04 12:25:13 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Seth HelgesonBinghamton Devils (NJD)D281990-10-08 12:22:21 PMNo209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Shane StarrettBinghamton Devils (NJD)G241994-07-12 2:48:39 PMNo194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAFarm Only817,500$0$0$No
Stefan MatteauBinghamton Devils (NJD)LW251994-02-23 12:52:49 PMNo220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Zachary LeslieBinghamton Devils (NJD)D251994-01-31 6:22:43 AMNo174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2825.21195 Lbs6 ft11.54674,628$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris TerryBen StreetJordan Szwarz25122
2Stefan MatteauMason MitchellCole Schneider25122
3Givani SmithJaret Anderson DolanSergei Shumakov25122
4Jordan SzwarzJonathan DahlenKole Lind25122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl GunnarssonChris Butler25122
2Seth HelgesonChristian Wolanin25122
3Jeremy LauzonLucas Johansen25122
4Carl GunnarssonChris Butler25122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris TerryBen StreetJordan Szwarz60122
2Stefan MatteauMason MitchellCole Schneider40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl GunnarssonChris Butler60122
2Seth HelgesonChristian Wolanin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan SzwarzChris Terry60122
2Stefan MatteauBen Street40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl GunnarssonChris Butler60122
2Seth HelgesonChristian Wolanin40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan Szwarz60122Carl GunnarssonChris Butler60122
2Chris Terry40122Seth HelgesonChristian Wolanin40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan SzwarzChris Terry60122
2Stefan MatteauBen Street40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl GunnarssonChris Butler60122
2Seth HelgesonChristian Wolanin40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris TerryBen StreetJordan SzwarzCarl GunnarssonChris Butler
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris TerryBen StreetJordan SzwarzCarl GunnarssonChris Butler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sergei Shumakov, Jaret Anderson Dolan, Kole LindSergei Shumakov, Jaret Anderson DolanKole Lind
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jeremy Lauzon, Lucas Johansen, Seth HelgesonJeremy LauzonLucas Johansen, Seth Helgeson
Penalty Shots
Jordan Szwarz, Chris Terry, Stefan Matteau, Ben Street, Cole Schneider
Goalie
#1 : Scott Wedgewood, #2 : Adin Hill
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jordan Szwarz, Chris Terry, Stefan Matteau, Ben Street, Cole Schneider, Sergei Shumakov, Sergei Shumakov, Mason Mitchell, Jaret Anderson Dolan, Kole Lind, Givani Smith
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Carl Gunnarsson, Chris Butler, Seth Helgeson, Christian Wolanin, Jeremy Lauzon


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bridgeport Sound Tigers624000001919032100000138530300000611-540.3331932510078311866151722196805511722522.73%15380.00%14010936.70%3411629.31%378046.25%12676143519849
Total624000001919032100000138530300000611-540.3331932510078311866151722196805511722522.73%15380.00%14010936.70%3411629.31%378046.25%12676143519849
_Since Last GM Reset624000001919032100000138530300000611-540.3331932510078311866151722196805511722522.73%15380.00%14010936.70%3411629.31%378046.25%12676143519849
_Vs Conference624000001919032100000138530300000611-540.3331932510078311866151722196805511722522.73%15380.00%14010936.70%3411629.31%378046.25%12676143519849

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64L1193251186196805511700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001919
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000138
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000611
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
131100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
22522.73%15380.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
61517227831
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
4010936.70%3411629.31%378046.25%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12676143519849


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-162Bridgeport Sound Tigers3Binghamton Devils2LBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1810Bridgeport Sound Tigers4Binghamton Devils5WXBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2018Binghamton Devils3Bridgeport Sound Tigers4LXBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2226Binghamton Devils2Bridgeport Sound Tigers3LBoxScore
9 - 2018-09-2434Bridgeport Sound Tigers1Binghamton Devils6WBoxScore
11 - 2018-09-2642Binghamton Devils1Bridgeport Sound Tigers4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4520
Attendance6,0002,925
Attendance PCT100.00%97.50%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 2975 - 99.17% 158,775$476,325$3000110

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,888,959$ 1,060,001$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
2018624000001919032100000138530300000611-541932510078311866151722196805511722522.73%15380.00%14010936.70%3411629.31%378046.25%12676143519849
2018624000001919032100000138530300000611-541932510078311866151722196805511722522.73%15380.00%14010936.70%3411629.31%378046.25%12676143519849
Total Playoff1248000003838064200000261610606000001222-1083864102001416623721221021444392160110234441022.73%30680.00%28021836.70%6823229.31%7416046.25%25315228610219798